Stanisław Sagan
129.40
Patu
10:3815:30
Mentor 4 M
Roman Romanowski
87.70
Billing
03:1208:16
Kibo M
Tomasz Sermak
61.12
Skalnate Pleso
08:4111:32
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Iwo Banaś
59.80
Skalnate Pleso
08:0611:47
Iota 2 23
Pawel Bedynski
55.48
Costalunga
07:3711:37
Cayenne 5 M
Marcin Białobłocki
41.07
Col Rodella
07:5913:42
Carrera M
Jacek Miłowski
39.27
Col Rodella
08:2711:56
Cure ML
Karol Murawiec
34.97
Gdańsk
05:4507:01
Report'air 28
Marek Miłowski
32.70
Col Rodella
08:3111:49
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Stanisławski
30.70
Skalnate Pleso
09:4912:52
Iota 26
Piotr Starczowski
28.94
Lendak
08:5212:16
GTO 2 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
28.46
Skalnate Pleso
08:0512:35
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
27.66
Skalnate Pleso
08:1910:11
Synergy 5 L
Ryszard Jakiel
26.87
Col Rodella
08:4611:13
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Serafin
22.57
Col Rodella
09:4011:58
Summit XC3 S
Marcin G.
21.97
Norma - Latina
10:5612:39
Delta 2 MS
czazal
21.96
Głodowo
12:1813:20
Speedster 26
Seba
20.84
Skalnate Pleso
09:2711:59
Carrera L
Henryk Boruta
19.88
Skalnate Pleso
09:4411:39
Artik L
Michał Rdk
18.45
Bassano
08:4610:45
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Mariusz Dawidczyk
17.78
pucki
13:3514:18
Apco Lift 44
Radosław Świerczyński
17.16
Bassano
09:0510:40
Knight ML
Piotr Świderski
17.04
Lendak
09:0811:44
Rook 2 MS
Jakub Rożek
17.02
Costalunga
08:2209:29
Nevada 2 28
Zbyszek Deka
16.34
Mieroszów
10:5412:09
Sigma 10 25
Maciek Zalewski
14.19
Mieroszów
08:3009:41
Rook 2 MS
Robert Dadak
13.49
Skalnate Pleso
09:2011:47
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
13.47
Skalnate Pleso
09:2011:47
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Waksmundzki
13.42
Lendak
08:5110:47
Delta S
Andrzej Januchta
12.20
Skalnate Pleso
10:2911:07
Cure L
Marcin Siekierski
12.18
Col Rodella
11:0911:54
Iota 28
Jarosław Chmielewski
11.56
Skalnate Pleso
09:0110:30
Delta 2 XS
Krzysiek Ciach
10.80
Skalnate Pleso
09:4511:42
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
10.46
Mieroszów
08:1109:37
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Szczepanek
10.11
Lendak
08:5611:22
GTO 2 S
Piotr Katarzyńczuk
9.67
Norma - Latina
10:2711:21
Jacek Ślusarczyk
9.50
Lendak
08:5610:22
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Syrek
9.41
El Palomaret
09:2611:18
CHILI 4 S
Bartłomiej Borek
8.99
Lendak
09:0712:47
Atlas M
Michał Kamiński
8.91
Mieroszów
07:3109:13
Nevada 2012 28
Sebastian Treter
8.72
Skalnate Pleso
08:2109:44
Chili 3 S
Waldemar Laskowski
8.56
Skalnate Pleso
09:2510:46
Hook 4 25
GRZERO
8.51
Lendak
10:0811:45
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
8.39
Mieroszów
07:1008:38
Vega 5 M
Daniel Rozmus
8.36
Mieroszów
08:3809:21
Hook 4 25
Piotr Jasinski
8.31
Mieroszów
07:0508:28
Vega 5 L
Marek Basiak
8.25
Skalnate Pleso
10:5311:49
Mantra 4 S
Radosław Świerczyński
8.06
Monte Grappa
06:1906:40
Knight ML
Dariusz Żabczyński
7.83
Lendak
09:0211:12
CHILI 4 S
Michał Skalniak
7.80
Lendak
09:0511:10
Mistral 6 26