Piotr Katarzyńczuk
9.67
Norma - Latina
10:2711:21
Borys Chojnacki
1.87
Bülgenauel
12:3112:41
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Grzegorz Pawłowski
8.39
Mieroszów
07:1008:38
Vega 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
8.31
Mieroszów
07:0508:28
Vega 5 L
Marcin Domoń
3.01
Stranik
12:4412:55
U Fly S
Marcin Domoń
1.99
Stranik
10:4610:51
U Fly S
Małgorzata Myk
3.56
Norma - Latina
11:2112:16
Tequila 5 XS
Łukasz Barcewicz
5.67
Col Rodella
09:1609:45
Tequila 5 M
Daniel Kasperski
5.93
Col Rodella
10:1011:20
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Wirski
27.66
Skalnate Pleso
08:1910:11
Synergy 5 L
Łukasz Serafin
22.57
Col Rodella
09:4011:58
Summit XC3 S
czazal
21.96
Głodowo
12:1813:20
Speedster 26
WłoOch
7.20
Lendak
09:2511:18
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
4.65
Mieroszów
08:5209:22
Sigma 8 27
Darek Parczewski
1.66
Żar
08:4208:45
Sigma 8 27
Darek Parczewski
1.90
Żar
12:1012:14
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Reinert
6.45
Żar
11:2412:25
Sigma 10 27
Zbyszek Deka
5.85
Mieroszów
09:1609:55
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
16.34
Mieroszów
10:5412:09
Sigma 10 25
ko-mar 58
7.32
Lendak
09:0111:14
Rush 3 S
Łukasz Kulis
4.26
Borsk
10:5011:01
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
4.35
Borsk
08:0608:15
Rush 3 M
Piotr Świderski
17.04
Lendak
09:0811:44
Rook 2 MS
Robert Szecel
6.72
Mieroszów
08:3409:26
Rook 2 MS
Maciek Zalewski
14.19
Mieroszów
08:3009:41
Rook 2 MS
Mariusz Bartyzel
6.36
Lendak
09:3812:20
Rook 2 MS
Karol Murawiec
34.97
Gdańsk
05:4507:01
Report'air 28
Darecki-Starry
4.90
Mieroszów
09:0909:39
Queen M
Darecki-Starry
5.38
Mieroszów
10:5311:27
Queen M
Mateusz Gajczewski
28.46
Skalnate Pleso
08:0512:35
Queen 2 MS
Łukasz Olszewski
5.29
Lendak
09:0511:13
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Gorczyca
4.80
Mt Avena
11:3811:53
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
3.75
Costalunga
13:5914:27
Pioneer3 L
Stanisław Sokołowski
7.63
Suraż
07:4508:02
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.59
Suraż
08:1508:33
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.87
Suraż
07:1307:30
Optic 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
6.87
Suraż
10:0910:22
Optic 28
Joanna Kocot
1.43
Żar
08:0308:07
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
1.58
Żar
11:4011:43
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
1.48
Żar
06:5506:59
Optic 22
Joanna Kocot
1.51
Żar
09:4509:49
Optic 22
karol
5.43
Skalnate Pleso
10:1711:02
Nyos RS L
Jakub Rożek
17.02
Costalunga
08:2209:29
Nevada 2 28
Michał Kamiński
8.91
Mieroszów
07:3109:13
Nevada 2012 28
Arkadiusz Graf
1.33
Świeszyno
12:3112:34
Nemo 4 31
Tomasz Halka
6.51
Babia Góra
11:0011:15
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
7.80
Lendak
09:0511:10
Mistral 6 26
Stork X
1.90
Mieroszów
09:1509:26
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
10.80
Skalnate Pleso
09:4511:42
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
10.46
Mieroszów
08:1109:37
Mentor 4 M