Marcin Siekierski
6.03
Col Rodella
11:0911:34
Iota 28
Paulina Carło
5.91
Norma - Latina
09:3210:17
Knight ML
Waldemar Laskowski
5.85
Mszana S
09:4711:34
Hook 4 25
WłoOch
5.75
Lendak
08:5510:01
Sigma 8 27
Wojciech Dreszler
5.61
Nowe Marzy
09:1311:28
Golden 3 28
Dawid Olszowy
5.49
Żar
09:5911:01
Sprint 3 S
Bogusław Kruczek
5.45
Mszana S
10:5111:38
Elan 2 26
Kamila Bomba
5.43
Norma - Latina
09:2910:01
Alpha 6 26
Szych Tomasz
5.41
Nowe Marzy
09:2610:32
Taska L
Łukasz Barcewicz
5.37
Mt Avena
09:5610:08
Tequila 5 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.31
Nowe Marzy
09:0310:13
Hook 4 27
Magdalena Gracek
5.28
Norma - Latina
09:1310:27
Alpha 6 26
Sławomir Wysocki
5.27
Łęki Kościelne
09:1209:23
CHILI 4 XS
Jakub Rożek
5.09
Mt Avena
09:5810:15
Nevada 2 28
Sebastian Treter
4.79
Lendak
07:3908:11
Chili 3 S
Jerzy Gajda
4.49
Mszana S
09:0110:31
UP Trango XC 2 M
Iwo Banaś
4.31
Lendak
08:5909:48
Iota 2 23
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.26
Lough Bray
11:5312:17
Meru M
GRZERO
4.08
Ćwilin
07:2707:47
Cayenne 4 M
Paweł Lis
3.62
Lendak
11:4413:16
Factor 2 L
Małgorzata Myk
3.40
Norma - Latina
09:4409:57
Tequila 5 XS
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.18
Nowe Marzy
09:1910:06
Poison 3 Xl
Marcin Noga
3.17
Mszana S
10:0310:35
Mentor M
Damian Grocholski
3.05
Żar
10:2110:58
Golden 4 28
Krzysiek Ciach
2.88
Lendak
07:1908:21
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
2.87
Nowe Marzy
12:2212:42
Buzz Z3 L
Maciej Banasik
2.75
Łęki Kościelne
10:2310:30
Kantega Xc L
Mariusz Marszałkowski
2.69
Costalunga
06:4307:04
Alpha 5 28
Urszula Chodorow
2.50
Łęki Kościelne
08:3508:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
2.45
Łęki Kościelne
08:5409:02
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Michał Skalniak
2.36
Podobin
11:0411:18
Mistral 6 26
Zdzisław Staniak
2.35
Lendak
11:4112:11
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Respondek
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
09:5110:00
Infinity 3 M
Tomasz Pyś
2.29
Lendak
08:4809:49
Epsilon 8 27
Maciej Banasik
2.28
Łęki Kościelne
09:1509:24
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.25
Łęki Kościelne
08:3908:46
Kantega Xc L
Krzysztof Syrek
2.21
El Palomaret
07:3207:43
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Gorczyca
2.12
Costalunga
06:4606:56
Pioneer3 L
Michal Radzicki
2.06
Żar
08:1908:24
Cure ML
Borys Chojnacki
2.03
Bülgenauel
12:3412:54
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Norbert Wietecha
1.96
Mszana S
09:3210:30
Tequila 4 M
Kamila Bomba
1.72
Norma - Latina
10:2410:30
Alpha 6 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.70
Żar
10:4410:49
Falcon 2009 27
Jeż Leszek
1.69
Łężany
11:5812:02
Optic 26
Jacek Antecki
1.63
Żar
09:5510:02
Golden 4 26
Joanna Kocot
1.55
Żar
07:0607:11
Optic 22
Jeż Leszek
1.53
Łężany
12:1512:18
Optic 26
Krzysztof Mazur
1.32
Podobin
11:1911:25
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Damian Grocholski
1.28
Żar
08:3208:36
Golden 4 28
Bartłomiej Borek
1.26
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
09:3609:40
Atlas M