Michal Radzicki
8.49
Żar
10:5812:45
Cure ML
Joanna Kocot
1.55
Żar
07:0607:11
Optic 22
Damian Grocholski
3.05
Żar
10:2110:58
Golden 4 28
Tomasz Sermak
16.06
Żar
08:5311:24
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Rafał Reinert
7.10
Żar
11:1612:23
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Antecki
1.63
Żar
09:5510:02
Golden 4 26
Michal Radzicki
2.06
Żar
08:1908:24
Cure ML
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.70
Żar
10:4410:49
Falcon 2009 27
Damian Grocholski
1.28
Żar
08:3208:36
Golden 4 28
Dawid Olszowy
5.49
Żar
09:5911:01
Sprint 3 S
Krzysztof Dudziński
38.71
Zakopane
12:2513:30
Buran Reflex L
Monika Mysliwiec
6.11
Roztoki
08:4709:26
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Skalniak
2.36
Podobin
11:0411:18
Mistral 6 26
GRZERO
22.82
Podobin
10:5112:24
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Klimek
12.92
Podobin
10:4712:01
Marvel 27
Krzysztof Mazur
1.32
Podobin
11:1911:25
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Łukasz Prokop
247.85
Patu
07:4417:33
Iota 2 25
Stanisław Sagan
67.61
Patu
07:3411:29
Mentor 4 M
Seba
7.85
Nowe Marzy
08:5011:03
Chili 3 M
Marcin Szczęsny
11.39
Nowe Marzy
08:4712:00
Buzz Z5 L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
6.87
Nowe Marzy
09:3410:31
Buzz Z3 L
Ryszard Tajl
9.59
Nowe Marzy
08:4510:50
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.18
Nowe Marzy
09:1910:06
Poison 3 Xl
Szych Tomasz
5.41
Nowe Marzy
09:2610:32
Taska L
Krzycha
7.36
Nowe Marzy
09:0910:35
Lotus XL
Piotr Malaca
9.64
Nowe Marzy
09:3711:11
Mentor 3 L
Wojciech Dreszler
5.61
Nowe Marzy
09:1311:28
Golden 3 28
Seba
6.45
Nowe Marzy
09:1210:58
Summit XC3 M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
2.87
Nowe Marzy
12:2212:42
Buzz Z3 L
Robert Wincencik
6.88
Nowe Marzy
09:1110:50
Aspen 4 26
Andrzej Chorab
11.15
Nowe Marzy
09:0910:07
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.31
Nowe Marzy
09:0310:13
Hook 4 27
Andrzej Danielewski
9.74
Nowe Marzy
09:0210:13
Rook 2 MS
Jakub Rybka
10.01
Nowe Marzy
09:4710:55
Mentor 4 M
Przemysław Potocki
7.94
Nowe Marzy
08:5810:08
Queen L
Piotr Krezymon
7.45
Nowe Marzy
10:2712:36
CHILI 4 XS
Jakub Rybka
8.37
Nowe Marzy
08:3309:35
Mentor 4 M
Małgorzata Myk
3.40
Norma - Latina
09:4409:57
Tequila 5 XS
Kamila Bomba
5.43
Norma - Latina
09:2910:01
Alpha 6 26
Magdalena Gracek
5.28
Norma - Latina
09:1310:27
Alpha 6 26
Piotr Katarzyńczuk
23.78
Norma - Latina
09:3011:43
Arcus 7 28
Paulina Carło
5.91
Norma - Latina
09:3210:17
Knight ML
Kamila Bomba
1.72
Norma - Latina
10:2410:30
Alpha 6 26
Marcin G.
45.61
Norma - Latina
09:5112:53
Delta 2 MS
Jakub Rożek
5.09
Mt Avena
09:5810:15
Nevada 2 28
Łukasz Barcewicz
5.37
Mt Avena
09:5610:08
Tequila 5 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.23
Mt Avena
11:3011:45
Tequila 5 M
Jakub Rożek
6.63
Mt Avena
11:4112:22
Nevada 2 28
Bogusław Kruczek
5.45
Mszana S
10:5111:38
Elan 2 26
Norbert Wietecha
1.96
Mszana S
09:3210:30
Tequila 4 M