Zdzisław Staniak
2.35
Lendak
11:4112:11
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Dreszler
5.61
Nowe Marzy
09:1311:28
Golden 3 28
WłoOch
5.75
Lendak
08:5510:01
Sigma 8 27
Waldemar Laskowski
5.85
Mszana S
09:4711:34
Hook 4 25
Urszula Marciniak
8.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:2012:26
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Urszula Chodorow
2.50
Łęki Kościelne
08:3508:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Urszula Chodorow
2.45
Łęki Kościelne
08:5409:02
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Tomasz Sermak
16.06
Żar
08:5311:24
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Pyś
2.29
Lendak
08:4809:49
Epsilon 8 27
Szych Tomasz
5.41
Nowe Marzy
09:2610:32
Taska L
Stanisław Sagan
67.61
Patu
07:3411:29
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Wysocki
5.27
Łęki Kościelne
09:1209:23
CHILI 4 XS
Sebastian Treter
4.79
Lendak
07:3908:11
Chili 3 S
Seba
7.85
Nowe Marzy
08:5011:03
Chili 3 M
Seba
6.45
Nowe Marzy
09:1210:58
Summit XC3 M
Ryszard Tajl
9.59
Nowe Marzy
08:4510:50
VOLT SM
Ryszard Jakiel
18.28
Col Rodella
09:2511:50
Delta 2 ML
Roman Romanowski
24.82
Billing
03:4005:24
Kibo M
Roman Romanowski
39.41
Dehnasar
05:4907:26
Kibo M
Robert Wincencik
6.88
Nowe Marzy
09:1110:50
Aspen 4 26
Robert Roko
8.27
Lendak
10:5513:04
Atlas 2 L
Robert Rajzer
32.38
Billing
06:5808:48
Iota 2 25
Rafał Reinert
7.10
Żar
11:1612:23
Sigma 10 27
Radosław Świerczyński
11.54
Bassano
07:3409:40
Knight ML
Przemysław Potocki
7.94
Nowe Marzy
08:5810:08
Queen L
Przemek Jakubczyk
9.43
Lendak
09:5611:30
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Malaca
9.64
Nowe Marzy
09:3711:11
Mentor 3 L
Piotr Krezymon
7.45
Nowe Marzy
10:2712:36
CHILI 4 XS
Piotr Klimek
12.92
Podobin
10:4712:01
Marvel 27
Piotr Katarzyńczuk
23.78
Norma - Latina
09:3011:43
Arcus 7 28
Piotr Gorczyca
2.12
Costalunga
06:4606:56
Pioneer3 L
Paweł Lis
3.62
Lendak
11:4413:16
Factor 2 L
Pawel Bedynski
28.95
Costalunga
08:1611:23
Cayenne 5 M
Paulina Carło
5.91
Norma - Latina
09:3210:17
Knight ML
Norbert Wietecha
1.96
Mszana S
09:3210:30
Tequila 4 M
Monika Mysliwiec
6.11
Roztoki
08:4709:26
Mentor 2 Xs
Mietek Grochmal
6.21
Mszana S
10:3712:19
TRITON 2 L
Michał Skalniak
2.36
Podobin
11:0411:18
Mistral 6 26
Michał Rdk
14.91
Bassano
07:4511:55
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Michal Radzicki
8.49
Żar
10:5812:45
Cure ML
Michal Radzicki
2.06
Żar
08:1908:24
Cure ML
Mariusz Marszałkowski
2.69
Costalunga
06:4307:04
Alpha 5 28
Mariusz Dawidczyk
6.87
Nowe Marzy
09:3410:31
Buzz Z3 L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
2.87
Nowe Marzy
12:2212:42
Buzz Z3 L
Marek Samojeden
7.31
Gimba mnt.
09:3111:59
Aspen 4 28
Marek Miłowski
23.82
Col Rodella
08:3011:39
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Ząbek
6.75
Mszana S
09:3811:41
BGD BASE M
Marcin Szczęsny
11.39
Nowe Marzy
08:4712:00
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Siekierski
6.03
Col Rodella
11:0911:34
Iota 28
Marcin Noga
3.17
Mszana S
10:0310:35
Mentor M