Łukasz Prokop
247.85
Patu
07:4417:33
Iota 2 25
Stanisław Sagan
67.61
Patu
07:3411:29
Mentor 4 M
Marcin G.
45.61
Norma - Latina
09:5112:53
Delta 2 MS
Roman Romanowski
39.41
Dehnasar
05:4907:26
Kibo M
Krzysztof Dudziński
38.71
Zakopane
12:2513:30
Buran Reflex L
Robert Rajzer
32.38
Billing
06:5808:48
Iota 2 25
Marcin Białobłocki
31.62
Col Rodella
08:3112:57
Carrera M
Pawel Bedynski
28.95
Costalunga
08:1611:23
Cayenne 5 M
Jacek Miłowski
25.32
Col Rodella
08:4611:21
Cure ML
Roman Romanowski
24.82
Billing
03:4005:24
Kibo M
Marek Miłowski
23.82
Col Rodella
08:3011:39
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Katarzyńczuk
23.78
Norma - Latina
09:3011:43
Arcus 7 28
GRZERO
22.82
Podobin
10:5112:24
Cayenne 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
18.28
Col Rodella
09:2511:50
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Sermak
16.06
Żar
08:5311:24
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michał Rdk
14.91
Bassano
07:4511:55
Dudek Nemo XX 28
Piotr Klimek
12.92
Podobin
10:4712:01
Marvel 27
Łukasz Serafin
12.64
Col Rodella
09:4311:19
Summit XC3 S
Radosław Świerczyński
11.54
Bassano
07:3409:40
Knight ML
Marcin Szczęsny
11.39
Nowe Marzy
08:4712:00
Buzz Z5 L
Andrzej Chorab
11.15
Nowe Marzy
09:0910:07
Cayenne 4 XL
Jakub Rybka
10.01
Nowe Marzy
09:4710:55
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Danielewski
9.74
Nowe Marzy
09:0210:13
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Malaca
9.64
Nowe Marzy
09:3711:11
Mentor 3 L
Daniel Kasperski
9.63
Col Rodella
09:5011:18
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Tajl
9.59
Nowe Marzy
08:4510:50
VOLT SM
Przemek Jakubczyk
9.43
Lendak
09:5611:30
Nova Ion 3 S
Urszula Marciniak
8.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:2012:26
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Michal Radzicki
8.49
Żar
10:5812:45
Cure ML
Jakub Rybka
8.37
Nowe Marzy
08:3309:35
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rożek
8.34
Monte Grappa
14:1214:30
Nevada 2 28
Robert Roko
8.27
Lendak
10:5513:04
Atlas 2 L
Przemysław Potocki
7.94
Nowe Marzy
08:5810:08
Queen L
Seba
7.85
Nowe Marzy
08:5011:03
Chili 3 M
Piotr Krezymon
7.45
Nowe Marzy
10:2712:36
CHILI 4 XS
Krzycha
7.36
Nowe Marzy
09:0910:35
Lotus XL
Maciej Perz
7.36
Kamenicky hrad
09:1810:06
Mantra 6 MS
Marek Samojeden
7.31
Gimba mnt.
09:3111:59
Aspen 4 28
Rafał Reinert
7.10
Żar
11:1612:23
Sigma 10 27
Robert Wincencik
6.88
Nowe Marzy
09:1110:50
Aspen 4 26
Mariusz Dawidczyk
6.87
Nowe Marzy
09:3410:31
Buzz Z3 L
Marcin Ząbek
6.75
Mszana S
09:3811:41
BGD BASE M
Andrzej Olechowicz
6.70
Lendak
11:1012:46
Mentor 2 S
Jakub Rożek
6.63
Mt Avena
11:4112:22
Nevada 2 28
Iwo Banaś
6.50
Lendak
07:5408:35
Iota 2 23
Iwo Banaś
6.49
Lendak
10:0111:09
Iota 2 23
Seba
6.45
Nowe Marzy
09:1210:58
Summit XC3 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.23
Mt Avena
11:3011:45
Tequila 5 M
Mietek Grochmal
6.21
Mszana S
10:3712:19
TRITON 2 L
Monika Mysliwiec
6.11
Roztoki
08:4709:26
Mentor 2 Xs