Ryszard Tajl
9.59
Nowe Marzy
08:4510:50
VOLT SM
Borys Chojnacki
2.03
Bülgenauel
12:3412:54
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Jerzy Gajda
4.49
Mszana S
09:0110:31
UP Trango XC 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
6.21
Mszana S
10:3712:19
TRITON 2 L
Małgorzata Myk
3.40
Norma - Latina
09:4409:57
Tequila 5 XS
Łukasz Barcewicz
5.37
Mt Avena
09:5610:08
Tequila 5 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.23
Mt Avena
11:3011:45
Tequila 5 M
Norbert Wietecha
1.96
Mszana S
09:3210:30
Tequila 4 M
Daniel Kasperski
9.63
Col Rodella
09:5011:18
Tequila 4 M
Szych Tomasz
5.41
Nowe Marzy
09:2610:32
Taska L
Łukasz Serafin
12.64
Col Rodella
09:4311:19
Summit XC3 S
Seba
6.45
Nowe Marzy
09:1210:58
Summit XC3 M
Dawid Olszowy
5.49
Żar
09:5911:01
Sprint 3 S
WłoOch
5.75
Lendak
08:5510:01
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Reinert
7.10
Żar
11:1612:23
Sigma 10 27
Lucjan Tomera
0.79
Lendak
08:0808:19
Rook L
Andrzej Danielewski
9.74
Nowe Marzy
09:0210:13
Rook 2 MS
Przemysław Potocki
7.94
Nowe Marzy
08:5810:08
Queen L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.18
Nowe Marzy
09:1910:06
Poison 3 Xl
Piotr Gorczyca
2.12
Costalunga
06:4606:56
Pioneer3 L
Jeż Leszek
1.53
Łężany
12:1512:18
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.69
Łężany
11:5812:02
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
1.55
Żar
07:0607:11
Optic 22
Przemek Jakubczyk
9.43
Lendak
09:5611:30
Nova Ion 3 S
Jakub Rożek
8.34
Monte Grappa
14:1214:30
Nevada 2 28
Jakub Rożek
5.09
Mt Avena
09:5810:15
Nevada 2 28
Jakub Rożek
6.63
Mt Avena
11:4112:22
Nevada 2 28
Michał Skalniak
2.36
Podobin
11:0411:18
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.26
Lough Bray
11:5312:17
Meru M
Marcin Noga
3.17
Mszana S
10:0310:35
Mentor M
Krzysiek Ciach
2.88
Lendak
07:1908:21
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
8.37
Nowe Marzy
08:3309:35
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
67.61
Patu
07:3411:29
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
10.01
Nowe Marzy
09:4710:55
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Malaca
9.64
Nowe Marzy
09:3711:11
Mentor 3 L
Monika Mysliwiec
6.11
Roztoki
08:4709:26
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Olechowicz
6.70
Lendak
11:1012:46
Mentor 2 S
Zdzisław Staniak
2.35
Lendak
11:4112:11
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
12.92
Podobin
10:4712:01
Marvel 27
Maciej Perz
7.36
Kamenicky hrad
09:1810:06
Mantra 6 MS
Krzycha
7.36
Nowe Marzy
09:0910:35
Lotus XL
Radosław Świerczyński
11.54
Bassano
07:3409:40
Knight ML
Paulina Carło
5.91
Norma - Latina
09:3210:17
Knight ML
Roman Romanowski
24.82
Billing
03:4005:24
Kibo M
Roman Romanowski
39.41
Dehnasar
05:4907:26
Kibo M
Maciej Banasik
2.75
Łęki Kościelne
10:2310:30
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.25
Łęki Kościelne
08:3908:46
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.28
Łęki Kościelne
09:1509:24
Kantega Xc L
Marcin Siekierski
6.03
Col Rodella
11:0911:34
Iota 28
Łukasz Prokop
247.85
Patu
07:4417:33
Iota 2 25