Bogusław Kruczek
5.45
Mszana S
10:5111:38
Elan 2 26
Mietek Grochmal
6.21
Mszana S
10:3712:19
TRITON 2 L
Marcin Noga
3.17
Mszana S
10:0310:35
Mentor M
Waldemar Laskowski
5.85
Mszana S
09:4711:34
Hook 4 25
Norbert Wietecha
1.96
Mszana S
09:3210:30
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Rożek
8.34
Monte Grappa
14:1214:30
Nevada 2 28
Urszula Marciniak
8.50
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:2012:26
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.26
Lough Bray
11:5312:17
Meru M
Jeż Leszek
1.53
Łężany
12:1512:18
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
1.69
Łężany
11:5812:02
Optic 26
WłoOch
5.75
Lendak
08:5510:01
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Ciach
2.88
Lendak
07:1908:21
Mentor 4 M
Zdzisław Staniak
2.35
Lendak
11:4112:11
Mentor 2 M
Iwo Banaś
4.31
Lendak
08:5909:48
Iota 2 23
Iwo Banaś
6.50
Lendak
07:5408:35
Iota 2 23
Przemek Jakubczyk
9.43
Lendak
09:5611:30
Nova Ion 3 S
Lucjan Tomera
0.79
Lendak
08:0808:19
Rook L
Iwo Banaś
6.49
Lendak
10:0111:09
Iota 2 23
Sebastian Treter
4.79
Lendak
07:3908:11
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Olechowicz
6.70
Lendak
11:1012:46
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Lis
3.62
Lendak
11:4413:16
Factor 2 L
Tomasz Pyś
2.29
Lendak
08:4809:49
Epsilon 8 27
Robert Roko
8.27
Lendak
10:5513:04
Atlas 2 L
Maciej Banasik
2.28
Łęki Kościelne
09:1509:24
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.75
Łęki Kościelne
10:2310:30
Kantega Xc L
Urszula Chodorow
2.45
Łęki Kościelne
08:5409:02
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Jacek Respondek
2.34
Łęki Kościelne
09:5110:00
Infinity 3 M
Maciej Banasik
2.25
Łęki Kościelne
08:3908:46
Kantega Xc L
Sławomir Wysocki
5.27
Łęki Kościelne
09:1209:23
CHILI 4 XS
Urszula Chodorow
2.50
Łęki Kościelne
08:3508:44
Dudek Nemo XX 23
Maciej Perz
7.36
Kamenicky hrad
09:1810:06
Mantra 6 MS
Bartłomiej Borek
1.26
Grunwald (Wsołowa)
09:3609:40
Atlas M
Marek Samojeden
7.31
Gimba mnt.
09:3111:59
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Syrek
2.21
El Palomaret
07:3207:43
CHILI 4 S
Roman Romanowski
39.41
Dehnasar
05:4907:26
Kibo M
GRZERO
4.08
Ćwilin
07:2707:47
Cayenne 4 M
Pawel Bedynski
28.95
Costalunga
08:1611:23
Cayenne 5 M
Mariusz Marszałkowski
2.69
Costalunga
06:4307:04
Alpha 5 28
Piotr Gorczyca
2.12
Costalunga
06:4606:56
Pioneer3 L
Marek Miłowski
23.82
Col Rodella
08:3011:39
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
31.62
Col Rodella
08:3112:57
Carrera M
Jacek Miłowski
25.32
Col Rodella
08:4611:21
Cure ML
Marcin Siekierski
6.03
Col Rodella
11:0911:34
Iota 28
Ryszard Jakiel
18.28
Col Rodella
09:2511:50
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Kasperski
9.63
Col Rodella
09:5011:18
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Serafin
12.64
Col Rodella
09:4311:19
Summit XC3 S
Borys Chojnacki
2.03
Bülgenauel
12:3412:54
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Robert Rajzer
32.38
Billing
06:5808:48
Iota 2 25
Roman Romanowski
24.82
Billing
03:4005:24
Kibo M
Radosław Świerczyński
11.54
Bassano
07:3409:40
Knight ML