hydraulik
61.45
Manilla, Mt Borah
01:1703:46
Rook 2 S
Marcin
43.18
Sopot
08:4611:29
Nyos RS L
Przemek Jakubczyk
31.39
Sopot
09:3312:49
Nyos RS M
Marcin Białobłocki
23.74
Mieroszów
09:2111:15
Carrera M
Michal Glinski
22.48
Norma - Latina
12:0013:36
Summit XC4 L
Marcin Białobłocki
21.25
Mieroszów
11:3713:09
Carrera M
Marek Miłowski
21.25
Mieroszów
11:3913:07
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
17.28
Mieroszów
09:4711:12
Delta 3 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
12.50
Mieroszów
11:3312:30
Mentor 3 M
Bogdan Leja
11.31
Mieroszów
09:1311:12
Carrera L
Andrzej Chorab
11.16
Nowe Marzy
09:3912:58
Cayenne 4 XL
Jakub Rybka
9.99
Nowe Marzy
11:0812:00
Mentor 4 M
Bogdan Leja
9.93
Mieroszów
11:3812:40
Carrera L
Sylwester Serafin
8.89
Mieroszów
09:0009:35
Delta 2 ML
Seba
7.98
Nowe Marzy
10:4912:47
Summit XC3 M
AnT
7.77
Nowe Marzy
11:2312:03
Mentor 4 S
Iwo Banaś
7.72
Mieroszów
09:2910:16
Iota 2 23
Łukasz Kulis
7.58
Nowe Marzy
10:5811:41
Rush 3 M
Tomasz Szczepański
7.49
Nowe Marzy
11:1211:44
Cure L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
7.22
Mieroszów
09:0209:48
Vega 5 M
Marcin Szczęsny
7.19
Nowe Marzy
09:4211:56
Buzz Z5 L
Krzycha
6.85
Nowe Marzy
11:3212:14
Lotus XL
MR
6.52
Mieroszów
09:3510:32
Ikuma 27
Szrama
6.41
Nowe Marzy
11:1312:36
Rush 3 Xl
Krzysiek Ciach
6.37
Mieroszów
09:2511:14
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Tajl
6.20
Nowe Marzy
10:5411:14
VOLT SM
Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.14
Nowe Marzy
09:1910:04
Hook 4 27
Andrzej Binkowski
5.99
Mieroszów
09:2309:42
lotnia sztywna
Rafał Samsonowicz
5.93
Nowe Marzy
09:5110:24
Mentor 4 S
Krzycha
5.66
Nowe Marzy
09:1810:02
Lotus XL
Mirek Olkowicz
5.52
Mieroszów
09:4010:06
Mentor 3 M
Artur Śliwa
5.25
Norma - Latina
13:0913:58
Iota 2 25
Jakub Rybka
5.14
Nowe Marzy
12:3613:02
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Szczepański
5.02
Nowe Marzy
09:4110:09
Cure L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
4.71
Mieroszów
10:0510:42
Vega 5 M
Jakub Mendys
4.56
Nowe Marzy
11:2911:52
Optic 26
Łukasz Kulis
4.55
Nowe Marzy
09:3910:03
Rush 3 M
Adam Partycki
4.42
Nowe Marzy
11:3412:46
Optic 28
Krzycha
4.35
Nowe Marzy
10:4011:01
Lotus XL
Bogdan Jasiński
4.35
Nowe Marzy
09:2010:14
Omega 8 27
Bogdan Jasiński
4.35
Nowe Marzy
11:5812:21
Omega 8 27
Ryszard Tajl
4.32
Nowe Marzy
11:5112:04
VOLT SM
Szrama
4.26
Nowe Marzy
09:3009:57
Rush 3 Xl
Bogdan Kozłowski
4.08
Mieroszów
10:0611:10
Golden 3 30
Jakub Mendys
4.08
Nowe Marzy
09:2909:48
Optic 26
Iwo Banaś
4.07
Mieroszów
10:2511:01
Iota 2 23
Paweł Szczepanek
3.75
Podobin
10:4611:51
GTO 2 S
Roman Augustynowicz
3.72
Nowe Marzy
10:0010:21
Cayenne 5 M
Łukasz Grabiec
3.58
Podobin
10:5012:18
Mentor 3 S
AnT
3.45
Nowe Marzy
10:0810:37
Mentor 4 S