Zbyszek Deka
7.05
Wolowa Góra
12:1512:49
Sigma 10 25
WojtasFX
24.09
Bassano
09:0510:52
Q-Light L
WojtasFX
7.42
Valdobbiadene
12:3012:53
Q-Light L
Waldemar Laskowski
2.42
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1210:22
Hook 4 25
Tomek Zmarzły
21.42
Bassano
09:4713:42
Sigma 9 27
Tomasz Kocemba
61.99
Bassano
09:2613:37
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Janikowski
121.68
Bassano
09:3216:11
Trango X-Race M
Szymon Struś
60.47
Bassano
09:3013:33
Mentor 4 S
Święty
30.75
Bassano
12:0214:00
Nexus S
Robert Szczur
32.43
Bassano
10:1113:46
Artik 5 26
Robert Osiński
17.50
Inowrocław
14:4615:22
Nucleon 27
Robert Dadak
38.44
Bassano
10:2213:30
Cayenne 4 M
Rafał Kubica
49.24
Bassano
10:2112:55
Mystic 25
Radosław Świerczyński
34.37
Bassano
09:5213:06
Knight ML
Przemek Jakubczyk
24.75
Bassano
09:2111:23
Nyos RS M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
7.43
Bassano
09:3010:32
Rook 2 L
Pawel Bedynski
62.50
Bassano
09:4413:39
Cayenne 5 M
pansabina
75.97
Bassano
09:1814:49
Sigma 10 25
Monika Mysliwiec
28.77
Bassano
10:4113:22
Mentor 2 Xs
Miro
46.57
Bassano
09:4212:36
Mentor 4 S
Michał Rdk
47.21
Bassano
09:2312:39
CHILI 4 M
Michał Marzec
13.34
Le Cougulet
09:5611:10
Base Light ML
Michał Janowski
50.34
Bassano
08:2512:28
Sigma 10 25
Michał
12.91
Bassano
10:0911:44
Rook L
Mateusz Gajczewski
79.92
Bassano
09:5714:19
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Wiśniowski
129.29
Bassano
08:5815:09
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
82.56
Bassano
07:5212:25
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
82.58
Bassano
07:5212:25
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Cybiak
45.19
Bassano
09:4913:35
Mentor 4 M
Marek Perkowski
46.14
Bassano
09:3213:08
Artik 5 26
Marek Furman
38.85
Bassano
09:2612:19
Aspen 4 26
Marek Cichoń
7.66
Bassano
11:5813:49
Rush 3 L
Marcin Siekierski
6.19
Bassano
10:2210:43
Iota 28
Marcin Kempny
75.06
Bassano
09:1914:36
Alpina 3 ML
Marcin Duszyński
71.98
Bassano
09:0713:55
Cure M
Marcin Bortlik
23.49
Bassano
09:1610:37
Delta 3 L
Marcin Bortlik
27.67
Valdobbiadene
11:5013:38
Delta 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
87.83
Bassano
09:3115:16
Carrera M
Marcin
27.30
Bassano
09:5111:32
Mentor 5 L
Maciej Pigulski
80.60
Bassano
09:5815:25
Sigma 10 23
Łukasz Czyżewski
73.24
Bassano
09:2314:01
Cayenne 4 XL
Krzysztof Łakomicki
22.38
Bobowo
16:0116:46
Apco Lift 42
Krzysiek Ciach
53.48
Bassano
09:3413:59
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
21.48
Bassano
09:4611:26
King L
Konrad Wybult
1.95
Rudnik
11:3811:47
Epsilon 7 28
kemoT
64.30
Bassano
08:3213:04
Sigma 10 25
Karol Prokorym
87.21
Bassano
09:4815:00
Cayenne 5 XS
Kacper Kowalski
46.12
Bassano
10:3113:22
King L
Justyna
6.51
Bassano
11:5613:48
Nemo 4 23
Jarosław Janus
99.41
Bassano
09:0615:04
Boomerang 11 M