Janusz Fuzowski
37.57
Bassano
09:1012:20
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
51.59
Bassano
10:5113:56
King M
Kacper Kowalski
82.58
Bassano
09:2413:56
King L
Marcin Siekierski
39.70
Bassano
12:1214:49
Iota 28
Niedźwiedź
7.11
Śnieżnica
11:2611:57
Iota 26
Marek Pokrzyk
20.54
Great Dodd
12:2214:02
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
27.07
Bassano
11:1613:55
Iota 2 27
Daveybee
19.14
Żmij
09:4610:37
Iota 2 25
MR
6.88
Czermna
12:2414:09
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Petrów
9.49
Borowa
13:4114:22
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Mazur
17.45
Śnieżnica
11:1812:35
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Daniel Rozmus
6.82
Czermna
11:4913:53
Hook 4 25
Grzesiek Koziej
3.40
Fajsławice
12:1212:23
Hook 2 27
Grzesiek Koziej
3.48
Fajsławice
09:2009:27
Hook 2 27
Maro
85.66
Żar
10:5914:36
Guru L
Jacek Antecki
2.96
Żar
11:2211:44
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.81
Żar
11:2312:35
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
1.90
Żar
12:2512:32
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.00
Czermna
12:3614:27
Golden 3 30
Marcin Zawiazalec
6.68
Żar
11:2412:50
Fenix 24
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.24
Żar
11:2912:14
Falcon 2009 27
Mirosław Łuczak
2.78
Borowa
12:5313:00
Factor 23
Joanna Kocot
62.31
Bassano
09:5614:26
Explorer XS
Hubert Gałowski
6.47
Waldkirch
11:1711:51
Epsilon 8 27
Hubert Gałowski
9.12
Waldkirch
13:2015:22
Epsilon 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
44.93
Śnieżnica
10:2113:28
Enzo S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
130.53
Bassano
09:3514:37
Enzo 3 S
Paweł Kumorek
71.75
Żar
10:5314:31
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.54
Borowa
12:5713:18
Elan 28
Anna Piskozub
69.14
Bassano
08:2612:54
Delta 3 XS
Marek Miłowski
16.84
Czermna
10:4114:32
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Bortlik
11.03
Bassano
09:1510:47
Delta 3 L
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.21
Kozakov
12:3212:50
Delta 2 MS
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.16
Kozakov
10:4811:06
Delta 2 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
12.04
Mieroszów
12:1513:43
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
74.62
Bassano
09:0214:07
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
9.02
Czermna
11:1712:43
Cure ML
Adrian Pedrycz
10.03
Klonówka
11:5013:03
Cure M
Marcin Duszyński
65.56
Mt Avena
10:5514:43
Cure M
Andrzej Januchta
12.32
Klonówka
11:4813:31
Cure L
Tomasz Kudaszewicz
5.87
białostocki
11:4311:58
Colt 2 23
Tomasz Kudaszewicz
8.13
białostocki
10:3711:06
Colt 2 23
Grzegorz Szafrański
107.36
Bassano
09:2914:38
Coden 25.5
Michał Rdk
30.31
Bassano
09:4513:07
CHILI 4 M
Seba
3.95
Bassano
15:4615:53
Chili 3 M
Seba
18.60
Bassano
11:5414:04
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
2.34
Ciecień
11:1711:27
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Kaczmarek
1.84
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1311:22
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
19.41
Bassano
10:2211:23
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
9.45
Bassano
13:1914:06
Chili 3 M
Karol Prokorym
91.13
Bassano
09:2514:39
Cayenne 5 XS
Pawel Bedynski
68.17
Bassano
08:5112:51
Cayenne 5 M
Jarosław Józik
29.49
Żar
11:4913:24
Cayenne 4 XS
Łukasz Czyżewski
75.38
Bassano
09:2614:26
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
8.34
Śnieżnica
10:5411:31
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Dadak
27.41
Bassano
09:4911:59
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Wilczak
4.60
Mayobridge
11:2715:13
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
41.17
Skrzyczne
10:5213:00
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Białobłocki
100.72
Monte Grappa
08:2315:03
Carrera M
Daniel Cholewa
20.61
Bassano
10:0011:03
Carrera M
Seba
12.81
Skrzyczne
10:4811:28
Carrera L
Maciej Januchta
7.22
Klonówka
11:5713:46
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
8.81
Kozakov
10:5912:26
Carrera L
Marcin Szczęsny
11.59
Starogród
13:5314:35
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
6.83
chełmiński
12:1613:29
Buzz Z5 L
Karol Murawiec
10.59
Passons
08:2308:27
Buzz Xl
Jarosław Janus
45.85
Mt Avena
11:0114:12
Boomerang 11 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
19.58
Bassano
09:1910:58
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Janda
63.72
Skrzyczne
10:5414:06
Blacklight L
PrzemekKamon
20.40
Bassano
11:0212:48
Bigolden 3 42
Zofia Radzicka
4.21
Żar
11:1612:00
BGD BASE S
Delfin
11.01
Bassano
10:3211:47
BGD BASE S
Wojtek Majewski
32.68
Bassano
10:3014:08
Atlas M
Sławo
2.06
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:1914:28
Atlas L
Sławo
1.98
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:2211:29
Atlas L
Grzegorz Dudka
23.55
Bassano
09:1211:00
Aspen 5 28
Marek Furman
11.86
Mt Avena
11:2212:19
Aspen 4 26
Heniek Marian
27.30
Bassano
10:0112:35
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Bortkiewicz
12.08
Czermna
12:0714:40
Artik 5 28
Robert Szczur
18.53
Bassano
09:0711:12
Artik 5 26
Marek Perkowski
73.84
Bassano
08:2612:40
Artik 5 26
Tomasz Mariański
19.15
Bassano
12:3313:44
Artik 5 24
Artur Szczerbiak
8.00
Javorovy
11:5813:14
Artik 4 29
Marcin Kempny
78.37
Bassano
09:1514:41
Alpina 3 ML
Mateusz Siatka
33.92
Śnieżnica
10:4412:29
Alpina 2 L
Marian Szampera
2.14
Komprachcice
10:3910:44
Addict 2 L