Adrian Orłowski
427.57
Bassano
08:3213:14
Rush 5 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
143.48
Bassano
08:0814:13
Mantra 6 ML
Mariusz Wiśniowski
130.53
Bassano
09:3514:37
Enzo 3 S
marcin minkiewicz
108.94
Bassano
08:2315:15
Volt 3 L
Grzegorz Szafrański
107.36
Bassano
09:2914:38
Coden 25.5
kemoT
103.78
Bassano
08:1914:34
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
100.89
Monte Grappa
08:5915:03
Sigma 10 23
Marcin Białobłocki
100.72
Monte Grappa
08:2315:03
Carrera M
Karol Prokorym
91.13
Bassano
09:2514:39
Cayenne 5 XS
Maro
85.66
Żar
10:5914:36
Guru L
Michał Janowski
85.43
Bassano
08:0913:13
Sigma 10 25
Rafał Pachulski
85.30
Bassano
09:1714:18
UP Trango XC 3 M
Kacper Kowalski
82.58
Bassano
09:2413:56
King L
Tomek Machałowski
81.65
Bassano
09:1213:56
King S
Marcin Kempny
78.37
Bassano
09:1514:41
Alpina 3 ML
Pawel Faron
76.42
Żar
12:0315:18
Taska S
Łukasz Czyżewski
75.38
Bassano
09:2614:26
Cayenne 4 XL
Filip Porzucek
74.90
Bassano
09:4814:31
Rush 4 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
74.62
Bassano
09:0214:07
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Z
73.86
Orselina
09:2814:54
Mentor 4 S
Marek Perkowski
73.84
Bassano
08:2612:40
Artik 5 26
Paweł Kumorek
71.75
Żar
10:5314:31
Enzo 2 S
Jakub Zduńczyk
70.85
Bassano
09:1814:19
Mentor 5 S
Anna Piskozub
69.14
Bassano
08:2612:54
Delta 3 XS
Mateusz Gajczewski
68.25
Bassano
08:5312:51
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Bedynski
68.17
Bassano
08:5112:51
Cayenne 5 M
Rafał Kubica
66.08
Valdobbiadene
11:5915:27
Mystic 25
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
65.60
Mt Avena
11:0114:44
Meru M
Marcin Duszyński
65.56
Mt Avena
10:5514:43
Cure M
Łukasz Janda
63.72
Skrzyczne
10:5414:06
Blacklight L
Joanna Kocot
62.31
Bassano
09:5614:26
Explorer XS
Krzysiek Ciach
53.94
Bassano
09:1513:44
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
53.60
Bassano
09:1214:23
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
51.59
Bassano
10:5113:56
King M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
50.32
Bassano
10:0314:08
Rook 2 L
Darecki-Starry
48.77
Paderno del Grappa
11:2714:46
Queen 2 MS
Jarosław Janus
45.85
Mt Avena
11:0114:12
Boomerang 11 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
44.93
Śnieżnica
10:2113:28
Enzo S
Jarosław Warzecha
41.17
Skrzyczne
10:5213:00
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Kocemba
40.85
Mt Avena
11:1614:02
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
40.30
Bassano
09:4212:43
Sprint 3 M
Marcin Siekierski
39.70
Bassano
12:1214:49
Iota 28
Błażej
38.71
Mt Avena
11:0514:19
X-Alps 3 S
Janusz Fuzowski
37.57
Bassano
09:1012:20
King S
Agata Kowalska
35.98
Żar
11:0513:57
Queen 2 MS
Święty
35.01
Bassano
09:2611:40
Nexus S
Mateusz Siatka
33.92
Śnieżnica
10:4412:29
Alpina 2 L
Wojtek Majewski
32.68
Bassano
10:3014:08
Atlas M
Darek Miękuszewski
30.98
Bassano
09:4811:54
Mystic 3 ML
Michał Rdk
30.31
Bassano
09:4513:07
CHILI 4 M