Daveybee
19.14
Żmij
09:4610:37
Iota 2 25
Jacek Antecki
1.90
Żar
12:2512:32
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.96
Żar
11:2211:44
Golden 4 26
Marcin Zawiazalec
6.68
Żar
11:2412:50
Fenix 24
Wojciech Głowacki
2.03
Żar
12:1212:18
Tequila 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.81
Żar
11:2312:35
Golden 4 26
Michal Radzicki
6.90
Żar
11:0812:40
Lynx M
Zofia Radzicka
4.21
Żar
11:1612:00
BGD BASE S
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.24
Żar
11:2912:14
Falcon 2009 27
Maro
85.66
Żar
10:5914:36
Guru L
Agata Kowalska
35.98
Żar
11:0513:57
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Kumorek
71.75
Żar
10:5314:31
Enzo 2 S
Agata Kowalska
7.11
Żar
11:0511:57
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Faron
76.42
Żar
12:0315:18
Taska S
Jarosław Józik
29.49
Żar
11:4913:24
Cayenne 4 XS
Piotr Zawadzki
6.43
Żar
11:2912:23
Queen 2 ML
Hubert Gałowski
9.12
Waldkirch
13:2015:22
Epsilon 8 27
Hubert Gałowski
6.47
Waldkirch
11:1711:51
Epsilon 8 27
Rafał Kubica
66.08
Valdobbiadene
11:5915:27
Mystic 25
Marcin Szczęsny
11.59
Starogród
13:5314:35
Buzz Z5 L
Krzysztof Mazur
17.45
Śnieżnica
11:1812:35
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Michał Skalniak
8.01
Śnieżnica
10:3711:31
Mistral 6 26
Niedźwiedź
7.11
Śnieżnica
11:2611:57
Iota 26
GRZERO
8.34
Śnieżnica
10:5411:31
Cayenne 4 M
Mateusz Siatka
33.92
Śnieżnica
10:4412:29
Alpina 2 L
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.70
Śnieżnica
11:3111:38
Montana 28
Grzegorz Jamróz
44.93
Śnieżnica
10:2113:28
Enzo S
Bartłomiej Galanty
8.72
Śnieżnica
10:1210:46
Mantra 3 S
Dominika Kasieczko
23.23
Śnieżnica
10:1412:15
ZENO S
Łukasz Janda
63.72
Skrzyczne
10:5414:06
Blacklight L
Seba
12.81
Skrzyczne
10:4811:28
Carrera L
Jarosław Warzecha
41.17
Skrzyczne
10:5213:00
Cayenne 4 M
Karol Murawiec
10.59
Passons
08:2308:27
Buzz Xl
Darecki-Starry
48.77
Paderno del Grappa
11:2714:46
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Z
73.86
Orselina
09:2814:54
Mentor 4 S
Justyna
6.24
Mt Avena
13:5314:09
Nemo 4 23
Tomasz Kocemba
40.85
Mt Avena
11:1614:02
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Nowak
9.96
Mt Avena
11:1212:10
Mentor 5 M
Marek Furman
11.86
Mt Avena
11:2212:19
Aspen 4 26
Błażej
38.71
Mt Avena
11:0514:19
X-Alps 3 S
WojtasFX
12.83
Mt Avena
11:0512:08
Q-Light L
Marek Cichoń
5.23
Mt Avena
11:3812:19
Rush 3 L
Marcin Duszyński
65.56
Mt Avena
10:5514:43
Cure M
WojtasFX
25.07
Mt Avena
13:4414:58
Q-Light L
Jarosław Janus
45.85
Mt Avena
11:0114:12
Boomerang 11 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
65.60
Mt Avena
11:0114:44
Meru M
Justyna
3.16
Mt Avena
11:3612:17
Nemo 4 23
Grzegorz Otręba
11.71
Mt Avena
11:2412:55
Knight MS
Maciej Pigulski
100.89
Monte Grappa
08:5915:03
Sigma 10 23
Marcin Białobłocki
100.72
Monte Grappa
08:2315:03
Carrera M