Jarosław Józik
29.49
Żar
11:4913:24
Cayenne 4 XS
Robert Dadak
27.41
Bassano
09:4911:59
Cayenne 4 M
Heniek Marian
27.30
Bassano
10:0112:35
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
27.07
Bassano
11:1613:55
Iota 2 27
Dariusz Chrobak
26.48
Ciecień
09:1810:59
XCRacer M
WojtasFX
25.07
Mt Avena
13:4414:58
Q-Light L
Grzegorz Dudka
23.55
Bassano
09:1211:00
Aspen 5 28
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
23.48
Great Dodd
12:1314:18
Xi 25
Dominika Kasieczko
23.23
Śnieżnica
10:1412:15
ZENO S
Konrad Kowalewski
22.45
Borowa
12:2813:25
Rush 5 L
Jakub Socha
20.95
Mieroszów
09:5011:29
Mantra 6 MS
Daniel Cholewa
20.61
Bassano
10:0011:03
Carrera M
Marek Pokrzyk
20.54
Great Dodd
12:2214:02
Iota 2 27
PrzemekKamon
20.40
Bassano
11:0212:48
Bigolden 3 42
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
19.58
Bassano
09:1910:58
Bonanza 2 M
Dawid Król
19.45
Czermna
11:2514:11
Omega XAlps 2 24
Rafał Kubica
19.42
Bassano
09:5110:47
Mystic 25
Jacek Ślusarczyk
19.41
Bassano
10:2211:23
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Mariański
19.15
Bassano
12:3313:44
Artik 5 24
Daveybee
19.14
Żmij
09:4610:37
Iota 2 25
Seba
18.60
Bassano
11:5414:04
Chili 3 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
18.56
Bassano
12:3314:29
Mentor 4 S
Robert Szczur
18.53
Bassano
09:0711:12
Artik 5 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
18.23
Bassano
11:5313:17
Trango X-Race L
Aleš Lundiak
17.81
Mieroszów
11:0512:28
Venus 4 S
Zbyszek Deka
17.46
Mieroszów
12:0914:09
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Mazur
17.45
Śnieżnica
11:1812:35
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marek Miłowski
16.84
Czermna
10:4114:32
Delta 3 ML
Stanisław Sokołowski
16.74
Bassano
12:3514:29
Optic 28
Ciup3k
16.65
Bassano
09:5810:52
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
16.58
Bassano
09:5810:52
Sigma 8 27
Jakub Rożek
14.97
Bassano
12:2714:13
Nevada 2 28
Maciek Zalewski
14.81
Czermna
11:4713:56
Rook 2 MS
Radosław Świerczyński
14.36
Bassano
09:0110:07
Knight ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
13.36
Monte Grappa
06:5907:38
Sprint 3 M
WojtasFX
12.83
Mt Avena
11:0512:08
Q-Light L
Seba
12.81
Skrzyczne
10:4811:28
Carrera L
Michał
12.43
Bassano
11:5012:50
Rook L
Andrzej Januchta
12.32
Klonówka
11:4813:31
Cure L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
12.08
Czermna
12:0714:40
Artik 5 28
Ryszard Jakiel
12.04
Mieroszów
12:1513:43
Delta 2 ML
Jakub Rybka
12.01
Bassano
14:0614:49
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Tekień
11.98
Bassano
12:5313:51
Optic 28
Jakub Rybka
11.94
Bassano
12:0612:42
Mentor 4 M
Marek Furman
11.86
Mt Avena
11:2212:19
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Otręba
11.71
Mt Avena
11:2412:55
Knight MS
Marcin Szczęsny
11.59
Starogród
13:5314:35
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Bortlik
11.03
Bassano
09:1510:47
Delta 3 L
Delfin
11.01
Bassano
10:3211:47
BGD BASE S
Karol Murawiec
10.59
Passons
08:2308:27
Buzz Xl