Łukasz Chalcarz
2.70
Śnieżnica
11:3111:38
Montana 28
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.08
Bassano
12:1013:34
Tequila 5 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
18.23
Bassano
11:5313:17
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Mazur
17.45
Śnieżnica
11:1812:35
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Krzysztof Martyna
51.59
Bassano
10:5113:56
King M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
27.07
Bassano
11:1613:55
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
23.48
Great Dodd
12:1314:18
Xi 25
Krzysiek Telus
7.39
Great Dodd
12:1913:30
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Święcicki
3.24
Żar
11:2912:14
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Ciach
53.94
Bassano
09:1513:44
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Kowalewski
22.45
Borowa
12:2813:25
Rush 5 L
kemoT
103.78
Bassano
08:1914:34
Sigma 10 25
Karol Prokorym
91.13
Bassano
09:2514:39
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Murawiec
10.59
Passons
08:2308:27
Buzz Xl
karol
4.03
Ciecień
11:5812:25
Nyos RS L
Kacper Kowalski
82.58
Bassano
09:2413:56
King L
Justyna
6.24
Mt Avena
13:5314:09
Nemo 4 23
Justyna
3.16
Mt Avena
11:3612:17
Nemo 4 23
juras rapjur
5.43
Czermna
12:0614:12
Mentor 5 M
Joanna Kocot
62.31
Bassano
09:5614:26
Explorer XS
Jarosław Warzecha
41.17
Skrzyczne
10:5213:00
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Józik
29.49
Żar
11:4913:24
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
45.85
Mt Avena
11:0114:12
Boomerang 11 M
Janusz Fuzowski
37.57
Bassano
09:1012:20
King S
Jakub Zduńczyk
70.85
Bassano
09:1814:19
Mentor 5 S
Jakub Socha
20.95
Mieroszów
09:5011:29
Mantra 6 MS
Jakub Rybka
12.01
Bassano
14:0614:49
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
11.94
Bassano
12:0612:42
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rożek
14.97
Bassano
12:2714:13
Nevada 2 28
Jakub Mendys
6.95
Klonówka
12:2213:31
Swift S
Jakub Mendys
3.50
Klonówka
10:1610:34
Swift S
Jacek Streich
1.48
Kamenicky hrad
12:1812:41
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
19.41
Bassano
10:2211:23
Chili 3 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
9.45
Bassano
13:1914:06
Chili 3 M
Jacek Miłowski
9.02
Czermna
11:1712:43
Cure ML
Jacek Antecki
1.90
Żar
12:2512:32
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.96
Żar
11:2211:44
Golden 4 26
Hubert Gałowski
9.12
Waldkirch
13:2015:22
Epsilon 8 27
Hubert Gałowski
6.47
Waldkirch
11:1711:51
Epsilon 8 27
Heniek Marian
27.30
Bassano
10:0112:35
Aspen 4 26
Grzesiek Koziej
3.40
Fajsławice
12:1212:23
Hook 2 27
Grzesiek Koziej
3.48
Fajsławice
09:2009:27
Hook 2 27
GRZERO
8.34
Śnieżnica
10:5411:31
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Tekień
11.98
Bassano
12:5313:51
Optic 28
Grzegorz Szafrański
107.36
Bassano
09:2914:38
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Pelikan
2.67
Javorovy
11:2911:43
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
3.45
Czermna
12:1814:08
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Otręba
11.71
Mt Avena
11:2412:55
Knight MS
Grzegorz Nowak
9.96
Mt Avena
11:1212:10
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
44.93
Śnieżnica
10:2113:28
Enzo S