MR
6.88
Czermna
12:2414:09
Ikuma 27
Mirosław Łuczak
2.78
Borowa
12:5313:00
Factor 23
Mirek Olkowicz
10.13
Czermna
13:2614:30
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
10.09
Czermna
11:3513:06
Mentor 3 M
Michał Skalniak
8.01
Śnieżnica
10:3711:31
Mistral 6 26
Michał Rdk
30.31
Bassano
09:4513:07
CHILI 4 M
Michal Radzicki
6.90
Żar
11:0812:40
Lynx M
Michał Janowski
85.43
Bassano
08:0913:13
Sigma 10 25
Michal Glinski
9.65
Javorovy
12:3413:36
Summit XC4 L
Michał
3.21
Bassano
09:3810:15
Rook L
Michał
1.98
Bassano
14:4814:56
Rook L
Michał
12.43
Bassano
11:5012:50
Rook L
Mateusz Z
73.86
Orselina
09:2814:54
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Siatka
33.92
Śnieżnica
10:4412:29
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Petrów
9.49
Borowa
13:4114:22
Ikuma 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
68.25
Bassano
08:5312:51
Queen 2 MS
Maro
85.66
Żar
10:5914:36
Guru L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
130.53
Bassano
09:3514:37
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
13.36
Monte Grappa
06:5907:38
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
40.30
Bassano
09:4212:43
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.54
Borowa
12:5713:18
Elan 28
Mariusz Cybiak
53.60
Bassano
09:1214:23
Mentor 4 M
Marian Szampera
2.14
Komprachcice
10:3910:44
Addict 2 L
Marian Szampera
2.59
Komprachcice
11:3811:43
Mentor 4 M
Marek Pokrzyk
20.54
Great Dodd
12:2214:02
Iota 2 27
Marek Perkowski
73.84
Bassano
08:2612:40
Artik 5 26
Marek Miłowski
16.84
Czermna
10:4114:32
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
11.86
Mt Avena
11:2212:19
Aspen 4 26
Marek Cichoń
5.23
Mt Avena
11:3812:19
Rush 3 L
Marek Basiak
6.52
Klonówka
12:1413:38
Mantra 4 S
Marek
3.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5012:01
Universal 1.1 25.5
Marek
2.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:2115:29
Universal 1.1 25.5
Marcin Zawiazalec
6.68
Żar
11:2412:50
Fenix 24
Marcin Wilczak
4.60
Mayobridge
11:2715:13
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Szczęsny
6.83
chełmiński
12:1613:29
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
11.59
Starogród
13:5314:35
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Siekierski
39.70
Bassano
12:1214:49
Iota 28
marcin minkiewicz
108.94
Bassano
08:2315:15
Volt 3 L
Marcin Kempny
78.37
Bassano
09:1514:41
Alpina 3 ML
Marcin Duszyński
65.56
Mt Avena
10:5514:43
Cure M
Marcin Bortlik
11.03
Bassano
09:1510:47
Delta 3 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
12.08
Czermna
12:0714:40
Artik 5 28
Marcin Białobłocki
100.72
Monte Grappa
08:2315:03
Carrera M
Maciek Zalewski
14.81
Czermna
11:4713:56
Rook 2 MS
Maciej Pigulski
100.89
Monte Grappa
08:5915:03
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Januchta
7.22
Klonówka
11:5713:46
Carrera L
Łukasz Kaczmarek
1.84
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:1311:22
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Janda
63.72
Skrzyczne
10:5414:06
Blacklight L
Łukasz Grabiec
3.23
Ciecień
11:3411:53
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
75.38
Bassano
09:2614:26
Cayenne 4 XL