Mirek Olkowicz
10.13
Czermna
13:2614:30
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
10.09
Czermna
11:3513:06
Mentor 3 M
Stork X
10.05
Czermna
11:4914:39
Mentor 4 M
Adrian Pedrycz
10.03
Klonówka
11:5013:03
Cure M
Grzegorz Nowak
9.96
Mt Avena
11:1212:10
Mentor 5 M
Darecki-Starry
9.85
Monte Grappa
08:3809:22
Queen 2 MS
Michal Glinski
9.65
Javorovy
12:3413:36
Summit XC4 L
Mateusz Petrów
9.49
Borowa
13:4114:22
Ikuma 27
Jacek Ślusarczyk
9.45
Bassano
13:1914:06
Chili 3 M
Hubert Gałowski
9.12
Waldkirch
13:2015:22
Epsilon 8 27
Jacek Miłowski
9.02
Czermna
11:1712:43
Cure ML
Ciup3k
9.01
Bassano
13:1714:29
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
8.99
Bassano
13:1714:28
Sigma 8 27
Tomek Zmarzły
8.89
Bassano
09:3711:10
Sigma 9 27
Bogdan Leja
8.81
Kozakov
10:5912:26
Carrera L
Bartłomiej Galanty
8.72
Śnieżnica
10:1210:46
Mantra 3 S
Tomasz Halka
8.66
Babia Góra
12:2313:48
Mistral 7 XS
GRZERO
8.34
Śnieżnica
10:5411:31
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Kudaszewicz
8.13
białostocki
10:3711:06
Colt 2 23
Michał Skalniak
8.01
Śnieżnica
10:3711:31
Mistral 6 26
Artur Szczerbiak
8.00
Javorovy
11:5813:14
Artik 4 29
Krzysiek Telus
7.39
Great Dodd
12:1913:30
Sigma 10 25
Ralf
7.25
Javorovy
11:4213:42
Trango X-Race L
Maciej Januchta
7.22
Klonówka
11:5713:46
Carrera L
Niedźwiedź
7.11
Śnieżnica
11:2611:57
Iota 26
Agata Kowalska
7.11
Żar
11:0511:57
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Mendys
6.95
Klonówka
12:2213:31
Swift S
Michal Radzicki
6.90
Żar
11:0812:40
Lynx M
MR
6.88
Czermna
12:2414:09
Ikuma 27
Marcin Szczęsny
6.83
chełmiński
12:1613:29
Buzz Z5 L
Daniel Rozmus
6.82
Czermna
11:4913:53
Hook 4 25
Marcin Zawiazalec
6.68
Żar
11:2412:50
Fenix 24
Marek Basiak
6.52
Klonówka
12:1413:38
Mantra 4 S
Hubert Gałowski
6.47
Waldkirch
11:1711:51
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Zawadzki
6.43
Żar
11:2912:23
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Malaca
6.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:4813:30
Mentor 3 L
Justyna
6.24
Mt Avena
13:5314:09
Nemo 4 23
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.08
Bassano
12:1013:34
Tequila 5 M
Tomasz Kudaszewicz
5.87
białostocki
11:4311:58
Colt 2 23
Paweł Myszak
5.79
Klonówka
12:2613:35
Mentor 2 M
juras rapjur
5.43
Czermna
12:0614:12
Mentor 5 M
Bogdan Jasiński
5.28
Bassano
11:5512:49
Omega 8 27
Marek Cichoń
5.23
Mt Avena
11:3812:19
Rush 3 L
Zbigniew Ziarko
4.81
Żar
11:2312:35
Golden 4 26
Marcin Wilczak
4.60
Mayobridge
11:2715:13
Cayenne 4 M
Zofia Radzicka
4.21
Żar
11:1612:00
BGD BASE S
karol
4.03
Ciecień
11:5812:25
Nyos RS L
Seba
3.95
Bassano
15:4615:53
Chili 3 M
Jakub Mendys
3.50
Klonówka
10:1610:34
Swift S
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:1612:45
Tequila 4 M