Dominika Kasieczko
23.23
Śnieżnica
10:1412:15
ZENO S
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
23.48
Great Dodd
12:1314:18
Xi 25
Dariusz Chrobak
26.48
Ciecień
09:1810:59
XCRacer M
Błażej
38.71
Mt Avena
11:0514:19
X-Alps 3 S
marcin minkiewicz
108.94
Bassano
08:2315:15
Volt 3 L
Aleš Lundiak
17.81
Mieroszów
11:0512:28
Venus 4 S
Grzegorz Pelikan
2.67
Javorovy
11:2911:43
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
3.45
Czermna
12:1814:08
Vega 5 M
Rafał Pachulski
85.30
Bassano
09:1714:18
UP Trango XC 3 M
Marek
2.07
Leszno - Strzyżewice
15:2115:29
Universal 1.1 25.5
Marek
3.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:5012:01
Universal 1.1 25.5
Krzysztof Orłowski
18.23
Bassano
11:5313:17
Trango X-Race L
Ralf
7.25
Javorovy
11:4213:42
Trango X-Race L
Łukasz Barcewicz
6.08
Bassano
12:1013:34
Tequila 5 M
Wojciech Głowacki
2.03
Żar
12:1212:18
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.49
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:1612:45
Tequila 4 M
Pawel Faron
76.42
Żar
12:0315:18
Taska S
Jakub Mendys
6.95
Klonówka
12:2213:31
Swift S
Jakub Mendys
3.50
Klonówka
10:1610:34
Swift S
Michal Glinski
9.65
Javorovy
12:3413:36
Summit XC4 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
40.30
Bassano
09:4212:43
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
13.36
Monte Grappa
06:5907:38
Sprint 3 M
Tomek Zmarzły
8.89
Bassano
09:3711:10
Sigma 9 27
Ciup3k
9.01
Bassano
13:1714:29
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
8.99
Bassano
13:1714:28
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
16.58
Bassano
09:5810:52
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
16.65
Bassano
09:5810:52
Sigma 8 27
Przemek Bandrowski
2.50
Klonówka
12:0012:19
Sigma 7 31
Adam Kubiczek
3.27
Javorovy
12:1112:33
Sigma 7 26
Robert Piasecki
2.39
Mieroszów
12:4112:58
Sigma 7 26
Zbyszek Deka
17.46
Mieroszów
12:0914:09
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
7.39
Great Dodd
12:1913:30
Sigma 10 25
kemoT
103.78
Bassano
08:1914:34
Sigma 10 25
Michał Janowski
85.43
Bassano
08:0913:13
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
100.89
Monte Grappa
08:5915:03
Sigma 10 23
Adrian Orłowski
427.57
Bassano
08:3213:14
Rush 5 ML
Konrad Kowalewski
22.45
Borowa
12:2813:25
Rush 5 L
Filip Porzucek
74.90
Bassano
09:4814:31
Rush 4 ML
Marek Cichoń
5.23
Mt Avena
11:3812:19
Rush 3 L
Michał
12.43
Bassano
11:5012:50
Rook L
Michał
1.98
Bassano
14:4814:56
Rook L
Michał
3.21
Bassano
09:3810:15
Rook L
Maciek Zalewski
14.81
Czermna
11:4713:56
Rook 2 MS
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
50.32
Bassano
10:0314:08
Rook 2 L
Agata Kowalska
7.11
Żar
11:0511:57
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
9.85
Monte Grappa
08:3809:22
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
68.25
Bassano
08:5312:51
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
48.77
Paderno del Grappa
11:2714:46
Queen 2 MS
Agata Kowalska
35.98
Żar
11:0513:57
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
6.43
Żar
11:2912:23
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
12.83
Mt Avena
11:0512:08
Q-Light L
WojtasFX
25.07
Mt Avena
13:4414:58
Q-Light L
Anna Bysiecka
3.28
Klonówka
13:0413:37
Pioneer S
Piotr Gorczyca
2.79
Borowa
12:4412:53
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
1.34
Borowa
11:1611:19
Pioneer3 L
Stanisław Sokołowski
16.74
Bassano
12:3514:29
Optic 28
Grzegorz Tekień
11.98
Bassano
12:5313:51
Optic 28
Daro
3.15
białostocki
10:1410:22
Optic 26
Dawid Król
19.45
Czermna
11:2514:11
Omega XAlps 2 24
Bogdan Jasiński
5.28
Bassano
11:5512:49
Omega 8 27
karol
4.03
Ciecień
11:5812:25
Nyos RS L
Święty
35.01
Bassano
09:2611:40
Nexus S
Jakub Rożek
14.97
Bassano
12:2714:13
Nevada 2 28
Tomasz Czepiel
2.78
Bassano
15:0915:17
Nemo XX 31
Justyna
3.16
Mt Avena
11:3612:17
Nemo 4 23
Justyna
6.24
Mt Avena
13:5314:09
Nemo 4 23
Darek Miękuszewski
30.98
Bassano
09:4811:54
Mystic 3 ML
Rafał Kubica
66.08
Valdobbiadene
11:5915:27
Mystic 25
Rafał Kubica
19.42
Bassano
09:5110:47
Mystic 25
Łukasz Chalcarz
2.70
Śnieżnica
11:3111:38
Montana 28
Tomasz Halka
8.66
Babia Góra
12:2313:48
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
8.01
Śnieżnica
10:3711:31
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
65.60
Mt Avena
11:0114:44
Meru M
Jakub Zduńczyk
70.85
Bassano
09:1814:19
Mentor 5 S
Grzegorz Nowak
9.96
Mt Avena
11:1212:10
Mentor 5 M
juras rapjur
5.43
Czermna
12:0614:12
Mentor 5 M
Mateusz Z
73.86
Orselina
09:2814:54
Mentor 4 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
18.56
Bassano
12:3314:29
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Kocemba
40.85
Mt Avena
11:1614:02
Mentor 4 S
Marian Szampera
2.59
Komprachcice
11:3811:43
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
53.94
Bassano
09:1513:44
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
12.01
Bassano
14:0614:49
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
11.94
Bassano
12:0612:42
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
10.05
Czermna
11:4914:39
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
53.60
Bassano
09:1214:23
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Grabiec
3.23
Ciecień
11:3411:53
Mentor 3 S
Mirek Olkowicz
10.09
Czermna
11:3513:06
Mentor 3 M
Mirek Olkowicz
10.13
Czermna
13:2614:30
Mentor 3 M
Piotr Malaca
6.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:4813:30
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
1.48
Kamenicky hrad
12:1812:41
Mentor 3 L
Paweł Myszak
5.79
Klonówka
12:2613:35
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
1.68
Klonówka
11:5812:05
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Socha
20.95
Mieroszów
09:5011:29
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
143.48
Bassano
08:0814:13
Mantra 6 ML
Marek Basiak
6.52
Klonówka
12:1413:38
Mantra 4 S
Bartłomiej Galanty
8.72
Śnieżnica
10:1210:46
Mantra 3 S
Michal Radzicki
6.90
Żar
11:0812:40
Lynx M
Grzegorz Otręba
11.71
Mt Avena
11:2412:55
Knight MS
Radosław Świerczyński
14.36
Bassano
09:0110:07
Knight ML
Tomek Machałowski
81.65
Bassano
09:1213:56
King S