Marcin Duszyński
67.47
Bassano
08:4912:37
Cure M
Marcin Białobłocki
103.94
Bassano
07:5814:58
Carrera M
Maciej Pigulski
65.16
Bassano
08:3012:17
Sigma 10 23
Łukasz Serafin
3.88
Borowa
11:3311:51
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Maszner
3.37
Lijak
15:0615:20
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
4.12
Lijak
12:1213:04
Rook L
Łukasz Maszner
0.12
Nova Gorica
15:2315:24
Rook M
Łukasz Chalcarz
4.25
Śnieżnica
13:2013:27
Montana 28
Łukasz Barcewicz
4.86
Bassano
09:4910:15
Tequila 5 M
Leszek Ziolkowski
141.12
Combe Gibbet
10:0614:40
Enzo 3 XL
Leszek Grzenkowicz
6.78
Lijak
11:5212:38
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.19
Lijak
14:2115:59
Hook 3 27
kszyh
70.06
Bassano
11:1415:36
Meru M
Krzysztof Orłowski
33.97
Bassano
09:3911:54
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
33.97
Bassano
09:3911:54
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Obloza
30.79
Bassano
09:3712:13
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Martyna
42.30
Bassano
09:4112:30
King M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
31.99
Bassano
09:3212:11
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Łakomicki
15.07
Bobowo
13:3714:07
Apco Lift 42
Krzysztof Cieślinski
16.89
Bassano
10:1212:16
Hook 4 27
Krzysiek Ciach
40.68
Bassano
09:0413:10
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
8.04
Borowa
10:5111:54
Epsilon 7 28
Karol Prokorym
17.44
Monte Grappa
10:1711:12
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Prokorym
31.96
Bassano
08:5011:12
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Murawiec
5.37
Bassano
09:5610:29
Buzz Xl
Karol Murawiec
6.57
Bassano
12:1313:05
Buzz Xl
Kacper Kowalski
40.23
Bassano
09:0911:43
King L
Kacper Kowalski
22.11
Marziele
13:1614:08
King L
Justyna
14.44
Bassano
11:2612:36
Nemo 4 23
Justyna
5.52
Bassano
09:1610:11
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Kocot
10.45
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5312:37
Explorer XS
Jarosław Janus
77.14
Bassano
08:4513:16
Boomerang 11 M
Janusz Fuzowski
57.07
Bassano
09:3613:39
King S
Jakub Zduńczyk
81.85
Bassano
09:2914:46
Mentor 5 S
Jakub Rydel
48.02
Combe Gibbet
10:4612:28
Factor 2 S
Jakub Rybka
9.56
Bassano
09:5711:02
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
6.89
Bassano
13:3014:10
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rożek
17.38
Bassano
10:0312:01
Nevada 2 28
Iwo Banaś
31.20
Tenerife - Taucho
12:0414:45
Iota 2 23
hydraulik
9.37
Blackheath
00:5901:56
Rook 2 S
Hubert Gałowski
12.53
Waldkirch
10:2012:49
Epsilon 8 27
Heniek Marian
23.01
Bassano
09:5912:26
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Tekień
17.73
Bassano
10:2512:44
Optic 28
Grzegorz Otręba
5.18
Bassano
09:0509:35
Knight MS
Grzegorz Nowak
25.72
Bassano
08:5211:51
Mentor 5 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
66.52
Bassano
09:3714:21
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Dudka
73.92
Bassano
09:1314:22
Aspen 5 28
Delfin
17.45
Bassano
09:2411:40
BGD BASE S
Dawid Olszowy
4.30
Mała Czantoria
12:1012:45
Sprint 3 S
Darek Miękuszewski
26.00
Bassano
10:2912:53
Mystic 3 ML