Grzegorz Nowak
25.72
Bassano
08:5211:51
Mentor 5 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
26.34
Bassano
08:5812:02
Mentor 5 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
26.59
Bassano
10:0412:24
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
21.90
Bassano
09:1110:27
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Kocemba
32.80
Bassano
09:0011:55
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rybka
9.56
Bassano
09:5711:02
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
6.89
Bassano
13:3014:10
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
40.68
Bassano
09:0413:10
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
24.44
Monte Grappa
13:0914:45
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
32.45
Bassano
09:0111:54
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
8.33
Bassano
10:1711:34
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
11.76
Monte Grappa
12:1012:57
Mentor 4 M
Monika Mysliwiec
24.93
Bassano
08:4111:05
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Binkowski
9.52
Świebodzice
14:3614:46
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
10.11
Świebodzice
13:5514:06
lotnia sztywna
Grzegorz Otręba
5.18
Bassano
09:0509:35
Knight MS
Radosław Świerczyński
7.68
Bassano
08:3309:13
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
31.70
Bassano
10:4613:15
Knight ML
Tomek Machałowski
81.58
Bassano
09:3214:32
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
57.07
Bassano
09:3613:39
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
42.30
Bassano
09:4112:30
King M
Kacper Kowalski
22.11
Marziele
13:1614:08
King L
Kacper Kowalski
40.23
Bassano
09:0911:43
King L
Michał Kocot
5.43
Ciecień
12:0312:31
Iota 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
31.99
Bassano
09:3212:11
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Obloza
30.79
Bassano
09:3712:13
Iota 2 27
Iwo Banaś
31.20
Tenerife - Taucho
12:0414:45
Iota 2 23
Krzysztof Cieślinski
16.89
Bassano
10:1212:16
Hook 4 27
Waldemar Laskowski
8.00
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2713:08
Hook 4 25
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.19
Lijak
14:2115:59
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
6.78
Lijak
11:5212:38
Hook 3 27
Adam Nikolin
6.65
Lijak
11:1513:17
Golden 4 26
Jakub Rydel
48.02
Combe Gibbet
10:4612:28
Factor 2 S
Joanna Kocot
10.45
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5312:37
Explorer XS
Hubert Gałowski
12.53
Waldkirch
10:2012:49
Epsilon 8 27
Konrad Wybult
8.04
Borowa
10:5111:54
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Janowski
14.62
Bassano
08:1609:23
Epsilon 7 26
Leszek Ziolkowski
141.12
Combe Gibbet
10:0614:40
Enzo 3 XL
Mariusz Wiśniowski
27.95
Bassano
09:1211:21
Enzo 3 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.22
Borowa
11:0212:34
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
67.47
Bassano
08:4912:37
Cure M
Michał Rdk
15.03
Bassano
11:2312:56
CHILI 4 M
Seba
21.58
Bassano
09:2713:08
Chili 3 M
Karol Prokorym
17.44
Monte Grappa
10:1711:12
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Prokorym
31.96
Bassano
08:5011:12
Cayenne 5 XS
Pawel Bedynski
101.67
Bassano
08:2115:04
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Dadak
17.83
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5913:00
Cayenne 4 M
Daniel Cholewa
27.95
Bassano
09:1411:58
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
103.94
Bassano
07:5814:58
Carrera M
Seba
3.75
Skrzyczne
12:3012:42
Carrera L