Heniek Marian
23.01
Bassano
09:5912:26
Aspen 4 26
Michał Kamiński
22.55
żagański
10:5612:42
Antea 2 L
Kacper Kowalski
22.11
Marziele
13:1614:08
King L
Szymon Struś
21.90
Bassano
09:1110:27
Mentor 4 S
Seba
21.58
Bassano
09:2713:08
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Mariański
20.99
Bassano
10:1712:44
Artik 5 24
WojtasFX
20.52
Bassano
09:1010:21
Q-Light L
Marcin Kempny
20.07
Bassano
09:5211:01
Alpina 3 ML
Robert Dadak
17.83
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5913:00
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Tekień
17.73
Bassano
10:2512:44
Optic 28
Delfin
17.45
Bassano
09:2411:40
BGD BASE S
Karol Prokorym
17.44
Monte Grappa
10:1711:12
Cayenne 5 XS
Jakub Rożek
17.38
Bassano
10:0312:01
Nevada 2 28
Wojtek Majewski
17.11
Bassano
09:3311:35
Atlas M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
16.89
Bassano
10:1212:16
Hook 4 27
Marek Cichoń
16.62
Bassano
11:2712:50
Rush 3 L
WojtasFX
15.84
Bassano
13:1915:32
Q-Light L
Krzysztof Łakomicki
15.07
Bobowo
13:3714:07
Apco Lift 42
Michał Rdk
15.03
Bassano
11:2312:56
CHILI 4 M
Michał Janowski
14.62
Bassano
08:1609:23
Epsilon 7 26
Justyna
14.44
Bassano
11:2612:36
Nemo 4 23
Hubert Gałowski
12.53
Waldkirch
10:2012:49
Epsilon 8 27
Michał
12.33
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3112:40
Rook L
Błażej
11.77
Valdobbiadene
11:4112:33
X-Alps 3 S
Mariusz Cybiak
11.76
Monte Grappa
12:1012:57
Mentor 4 M
Ciup3k
11.03
Bassano
09:1610:53
Sigma 8 27
Joanna Kocot
10.45
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5312:37
Explorer XS
Andrzej Binkowski
10.11
Świebodzice
13:5514:06
lotnia sztywna
Jakub Rybka
9.56
Bassano
09:5711:02
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Binkowski
9.52
Świebodzice
14:3614:46
lotnia sztywna
hydraulik
9.37
Blackheath
00:5901:56
Rook 2 S
Ciup3k
8.95
Bassano
09:1609:55
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Karaban
8.33
Bassano
10:1711:34
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
8.04
Borowa
10:5111:54
Epsilon 7 28
Waldemar Laskowski
8.00
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2713:08
Hook 4 25
Radosław Świerczyński
7.68
Bassano
08:3309:13
Knight ML
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.19
Lijak
14:2115:59
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Czepiel
7.02
Bassano
13:2414:00
Nemo XX 31
Tomek Zmarzły
7.02
Bassano
10:5411:27
Sigma 9 27
Jakub Rybka
6.89
Bassano
13:3014:10
Mentor 4 M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
6.78
Lijak
11:5212:38
Hook 3 27
Adam Nikolin
6.65
Lijak
11:1513:17
Golden 4 26
Karol Murawiec
6.57
Bassano
12:1313:05
Buzz Xl
Adam Cholewski
6.40
Lijak
14:0115:16
Plus 28
Rafał Orliński
5.82
Lijak
12:2713:20
Bright 5 28
Ciup3k
5.81
Bassano
10:0410:53
Sigma 8 27
Justyna
5.52
Bassano
09:1610:11
Nemo 4 23
Michał Kocot
5.43
Ciecień
12:0312:31
Iota 26
Marek Cichoń
5.41
Bassano
09:1810:11
Rush 3 L
Karol Murawiec
5.37
Bassano
09:5610:29
Buzz Xl