Mikolaj Manolopulos
35.70
Liddington
10:0411:22
Błażej
24.95
Bassano
08:4910:22
X-Alps 3 S
Błażej
11.77
Valdobbiadene
11:4112:33
X-Alps 3 S
Ryszard Tajl
25.02
Bassano
10:0512:41
VOLT SM
Rafał Pachulski
87.12
Bassano
09:3414:29
UP Trango XC 3 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
33.97
Bassano
09:3911:54
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
33.97
Bassano
09:3911:54
Trango X-Race L
Łukasz Barcewicz
4.86
Bassano
09:4910:15
Tequila 5 M
Łukasz Serafin
3.88
Borowa
11:3311:51
Summit XC3 S
Dawid Olszowy
4.30
Mała Czantoria
12:1012:45
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
51.95
Bassano
06:2710:21
Sprint 3 M
Tomek Zmarzły
7.02
Bassano
10:5411:27
Sigma 9 27
Ciup3k
5.81
Bassano
10:0410:53
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
11.03
Bassano
09:1610:53
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
8.95
Bassano
09:1609:55
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Pigulski
65.16
Bassano
08:3012:17
Sigma 10 23
Adrian Orłowski
75.30
Bassano
08:1114:13
Rush 5 ML
Marek Cichoń
16.62
Bassano
11:2712:50
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
5.41
Bassano
09:1810:11
Rush 3 L
Łukasz Maszner
0.12
Nova Gorica
15:2315:24
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
3.37
Lijak
15:0615:20
Rook M
Michał
12.33
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3112:40
Rook L
Łukasz Maszner
4.12
Lijak
12:1213:04
Rook L
hydraulik
9.37
Blackheath
00:5901:56
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
1.42
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0513:12
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
0.98
Chełm (Grybów)
14:0314:06
Rook 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
77.75
Bassano
08:1714:35
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
27.53
Bassano
08:3210:51
Queen 2 MS
Adam Grzech
33.90
Borowa
09:3311:41
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
15.84
Bassano
13:1915:32
Q-Light L
WojtasFX
20.52
Bassano
09:1010:21
Q-Light L
PrzemekKamon
27.14
Bassano
09:2111:07
Poison 3 M
Adam Cholewski
6.40
Lijak
14:0115:16
Plus 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
25.79
Bassano
10:5714:47
Optic 28
Grzegorz Tekień
17.73
Bassano
10:2512:44
Optic 28
Bogdan Jasiński
44.95
Romano D'ezzelino
11:1212:03
Omega 8 27
Święty
23.72
Bassano
08:5210:32
Nexus S
Jakub Rożek
17.38
Bassano
10:0312:01
Nevada 2 28
Tomasz Czepiel
2.81
Bassano
09:1209:42
Nemo XX 31
Tomasz Czepiel
7.02
Bassano
13:2414:00
Nemo XX 31
Tomasz Czepiel
2.10
Bassano
08:2408:32
Nemo XX 31
Arkadiusz Graf
2.93
Dębina
08:5209:14
Nemo 4 31
Justyna
14.44
Bassano
11:2612:36
Nemo 4 23
Justyna
5.52
Bassano
09:1610:11
Nemo 4 23
Darek Miękuszewski
26.00
Bassano
10:2912:53
Mystic 3 ML
Rafał Kubica
120.62
Bassano
09:5714:47
Mystic 25
Łukasz Chalcarz
4.25
Śnieżnica
13:2013:27
Montana 28
kszyh
70.06
Bassano
11:1415:36
Meru M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
32.96
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:1912:56
Meru M
Jakub Zduńczyk
81.85
Bassano
09:2914:46
Mentor 5 S