Mikolaj Manolopulos
35.70
Liddington
10:0411:22
Błażej
11.77
Valdobbiadene
11:4112:33
X-Alps 3 S
Błażej
24.95
Bassano
08:4910:22
X-Alps 3 S
Ryszard Tajl
25.02
Bassano
10:0512:41
VOLT SM
Rafał Pachulski
87.12
Bassano
09:3414:29
UP Trango XC 3 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
33.97
Bassano
09:3911:54
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
33.97
Bassano
09:3911:54
Trango X-Race L
Łukasz Barcewicz
4.86
Bassano
09:4910:15
Tequila 5 M
Łukasz Serafin
3.88
Borowa
11:3311:51
Summit XC3 S
Dawid Olszowy
4.30
Mała Czantoria
12:1012:45
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
51.95
Bassano
06:2710:21
Sprint 3 M
Tomek Zmarzły
7.02
Bassano
10:5411:27
Sigma 9 27
Ciup3k
8.95
Bassano
09:1609:55
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
5.81
Bassano
10:0410:53
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
11.03
Bassano
09:1610:53
Sigma 8 27
Maciej Pigulski
65.16
Bassano
08:3012:17
Sigma 10 23
Adrian Orłowski
75.30
Bassano
08:1114:13
Rush 5 ML
Marek Cichoń
5.41
Bassano
09:1810:11
Rush 3 L
Marek Cichoń
16.62
Bassano
11:2712:50
Rush 3 L
Łukasz Maszner
0.12
Nova Gorica
15:2315:24
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
3.37
Lijak
15:0615:20
Rook M
Łukasz Maszner
4.12
Lijak
12:1213:04
Rook L
Michał
12.33
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3112:40
Rook L
hydraulik
9.37
Blackheath
00:5901:56
Rook 2 S
Piotr Świderski
0.98
Chełm (Grybów)
14:0314:06
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
1.42
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0513:12
Rook 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
77.75
Bassano
08:1714:35
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
27.53
Bassano
08:3210:51
Queen 2 MS
Adam Grzech
33.90
Borowa
09:3311:41
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
15.84
Bassano
13:1915:32
Q-Light L
WojtasFX
20.52
Bassano
09:1010:21
Q-Light L
PrzemekKamon
27.14
Bassano
09:2111:07
Poison 3 M
Adam Cholewski
6.40
Lijak
14:0115:16
Plus 28
Stanisław Sokołowski
25.79
Bassano
10:5714:47
Optic 28
Grzegorz Tekień
17.73
Bassano
10:2512:44
Optic 28
Bogdan Jasiński
44.95
Romano D'ezzelino
11:1212:03
Omega 8 27
Święty
23.72
Bassano
08:5210:32
Nexus S
Jakub Rożek
17.38
Bassano
10:0312:01
Nevada 2 28
Tomasz Czepiel
2.10
Bassano
08:2408:32
Nemo XX 31
Tomasz Czepiel
2.81
Bassano
09:1209:42
Nemo XX 31
Tomasz Czepiel
7.02
Bassano
13:2414:00
Nemo XX 31
Arkadiusz Graf
2.93
Dębina
08:5209:14
Nemo 4 31
Justyna
14.44
Bassano
11:2612:36
Nemo 4 23
Justyna
5.52
Bassano
09:1610:11
Nemo 4 23
Darek Miękuszewski
26.00
Bassano
10:2912:53
Mystic 3 ML
Rafał Kubica
120.62
Bassano
09:5714:47
Mystic 25
Łukasz Chalcarz
4.25
Śnieżnica
13:2013:27
Montana 28
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
32.96
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:1912:56
Meru M
kszyh
70.06
Bassano
11:1415:36
Meru M
Jakub Zduńczyk
81.85
Bassano
09:2914:46
Mentor 5 S
Grzegorz Nowak
25.72
Bassano
08:5211:51
Mentor 5 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
26.34
Bassano
08:5812:02
Mentor 5 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
26.59
Bassano
10:0412:24
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
21.90
Bassano
09:1110:27
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Kocemba
32.80
Bassano
09:0011:55
Mentor 4 S
Jakub Rybka
9.56
Bassano
09:5711:02
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
6.89
Bassano
13:3014:10
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
40.68
Bassano
09:0413:10
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
24.44
Monte Grappa
13:0914:45
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
32.45
Bassano
09:0111:54
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
8.33
Bassano
10:1711:34
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
11.76
Monte Grappa
12:1012:57
Mentor 4 M
Monika Mysliwiec
24.93
Bassano
08:4111:05
Mentor 2 Xs
Andrzej Binkowski
9.52
Świebodzice
14:3614:46
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
10.11
Świebodzice
13:5514:06
lotnia sztywna
Grzegorz Otręba
5.18
Bassano
09:0509:35
Knight MS
Radosław Świerczyński
7.68
Bassano
08:3309:13
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
31.70
Bassano
10:4613:15
Knight ML
Tomek Machałowski
81.58
Bassano
09:3214:32
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
57.07
Bassano
09:3613:39
King S
Krzysztof Martyna
42.30
Bassano
09:4112:30
King M
Kacper Kowalski
22.11
Marziele
13:1614:08
King L
Kacper Kowalski
40.23
Bassano
09:0911:43
King L
Michał Kocot
5.43
Ciecień
12:0312:31
Iota 26
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
31.99
Bassano
09:3212:11
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Obloza
30.79
Bassano
09:3712:13
Iota 2 27
Iwo Banaś
31.20
Tenerife - Taucho
12:0414:45
Iota 2 23
Krzysztof Cieślinski
16.89
Bassano
10:1212:16
Hook 4 27
Waldemar Laskowski
8.00
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2713:08
Hook 4 25
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.19
Lijak
14:2115:59
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
6.78
Lijak
11:5212:38
Hook 3 27
Adam Nikolin
6.65
Lijak
11:1513:17
Golden 4 26
Jakub Rydel
48.02
Combe Gibbet
10:4612:28
Factor 2 S
Joanna Kocot
10.45
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5312:37
Explorer XS
Hubert Gałowski
12.53
Waldkirch
10:2012:49
Epsilon 8 27
Konrad Wybult
8.04
Borowa
10:5111:54
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Janowski
14.62
Bassano
08:1609:23
Epsilon 7 26
Leszek Ziolkowski
141.12
Combe Gibbet
10:0614:40
Enzo 3 XL
Mariusz Wiśniowski
27.95
Bassano
09:1211:21
Enzo 3 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.22
Borowa
11:0212:34
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Duszyński
67.47
Bassano
08:4912:37
Cure M
Michał Rdk
15.03
Bassano
11:2312:56
CHILI 4 M
Seba
21.58
Bassano
09:2713:08
Chili 3 M
Karol Prokorym
17.44
Monte Grappa
10:1711:12
Cayenne 5 XS
Karol Prokorym
31.96
Bassano
08:5011:12
Cayenne 5 XS
Pawel Bedynski
101.67
Bassano
08:2115:04
Cayenne 5 M
Robert Dadak
17.83
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5913:00
Cayenne 4 M
Daniel Cholewa
27.95
Bassano
09:1411:58
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
103.94
Bassano
07:5814:58
Carrera M
Seba
3.75
Skrzyczne
12:3012:42
Carrera L