Leszek Ziolkowski
141.12
Combe Gibbet
10:0614:40
Enzo 3 XL
Rafał Kubica
120.62
Bassano
09:5714:47
Mystic 25
Marcin Białobłocki
103.94
Bassano
07:5814:58
Carrera M
Pawel Bedynski
101.67
Bassano
08:2115:04
Cayenne 5 M
Rafał Pachulski
87.12
Bassano
09:3414:29
UP Trango XC 3 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
81.85
Bassano
09:2914:46
Mentor 5 S
Tomek Machałowski
81.58
Bassano
09:3214:32
King S
Mateusz Gajczewski
77.75
Bassano
08:1714:35
Queen 2 MS
Jarosław Janus
77.14
Bassano
08:4513:16
Boomerang 11 M
Adrian Orłowski
75.30
Bassano
08:1114:13
Rush 5 ML
Grzegorz Dudka
73.92
Bassano
09:1314:22
Aspen 5 28
kszyh
70.06
Bassano
11:1415:36
Meru M
Marcin Duszyński
67.47
Bassano
08:4912:37
Cure M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
66.52
Bassano
09:3714:21
Bonanza 2 M
Maciej Pigulski
65.16
Bassano
08:3012:17
Sigma 10 23
Janusz Fuzowski
57.07
Bassano
09:3613:39
King S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
51.95
Bassano
06:2710:21
Sprint 3 M
Jakub Rydel
48.02
Combe Gibbet
10:4612:28
Factor 2 S
Bogdan Jasiński
44.95
Romano D'ezzelino
11:1212:03
Omega 8 27
Marek Furman
43.78
Bassano
08:5113:27
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Martyna
42.30
Bassano
09:4112:30
King M
Krzysiek Ciach
40.68
Bassano
09:0413:10
Mentor 4 M
Kacper Kowalski
40.23
Bassano
09:0911:43
King L
Mikolaj Manolopulos
35.70
Liddington
10:0411:22
Krzysztof Orłowski
33.97
Bassano
09:3911:54
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
33.97
Bassano
09:3911:54
Trango X-Race L
Adam Grzech
33.90
Borowa
09:3311:41
Queen 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
32.96
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:1912:56
Meru M
Tomasz Kocemba
32.80
Bassano
09:0011:55
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
32.45
Bassano
09:0111:54
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
31.99
Bassano
09:3212:11
Iota 2 27
Karol Prokorym
31.96
Bassano
08:5011:12
Cayenne 5 XS
Radosław Świerczyński
31.70
Bassano
10:4613:15
Knight ML
Iwo Banaś
31.20
Tenerife - Taucho
12:0414:45
Iota 2 23
Krzysztof Obloza
30.79
Bassano
09:3712:13
Iota 2 27
Daniel Cholewa
27.95
Bassano
09:1411:58
Carrera M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
27.95
Bassano
09:1211:21
Enzo 3 S
Darecki-Starry
27.53
Bassano
08:3210:51
Queen 2 MS
PrzemekKamon
27.14
Bassano
09:2111:07
Poison 3 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
26.59
Bassano
10:0412:24
Mentor 4 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
26.34
Bassano
08:5812:02
Mentor 5 L
Darek Miękuszewski
26.00
Bassano
10:2912:53
Mystic 3 ML
Stanisław Sokołowski
25.79
Bassano
10:5714:47
Optic 28
Grzegorz Nowak
25.72
Bassano
08:5211:51
Mentor 5 M
Ryszard Tajl
25.02
Bassano
10:0512:41
VOLT SM
Błażej
24.95
Bassano
08:4910:22
X-Alps 3 S
Monika Mysliwiec
24.93
Bassano
08:4111:05
Mentor 2 Xs
Mariusz Karaban
24.44
Monte Grappa
13:0914:45
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.22
Borowa
11:0212:34
Delta 2 ML
Święty
23.72
Bassano
08:5210:32
Nexus S
Heniek Marian
23.01
Bassano
09:5912:26
Aspen 4 26
Michał Kamiński
22.55
żagański
10:5612:42
Antea 2 L
Kacper Kowalski
22.11
Marziele
13:1614:08
King L
Szymon Struś
21.90
Bassano
09:1110:27
Mentor 4 S
Seba
21.58
Bassano
09:2713:08
Chili 3 M
Tomasz Mariański
20.99
Bassano
10:1712:44
Artik 5 24
WojtasFX
20.52
Bassano
09:1010:21
Q-Light L
Marcin Kempny
20.07
Bassano
09:5211:01
Alpina 3 ML
Robert Dadak
17.83
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5913:00
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Tekień
17.73
Bassano
10:2512:44
Optic 28
Delfin
17.45
Bassano
09:2411:40
BGD BASE S
Karol Prokorym
17.44
Monte Grappa
10:1711:12
Cayenne 5 XS
Jakub Rożek
17.38
Bassano
10:0312:01
Nevada 2 28
Wojtek Majewski
17.11
Bassano
09:3311:35
Atlas M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
16.89
Bassano
10:1212:16
Hook 4 27
Marek Cichoń
16.62
Bassano
11:2712:50
Rush 3 L
WojtasFX
15.84
Bassano
13:1915:32
Q-Light L
Krzysztof Łakomicki
15.07
Bobowo
13:3714:07
Apco Lift 42
Michał Rdk
15.03
Bassano
11:2312:56
CHILI 4 M
Michał Janowski
14.62
Bassano
08:1609:23
Epsilon 7 26
Justyna
14.44
Bassano
11:2612:36
Nemo 4 23
Hubert Gałowski
12.53
Waldkirch
10:2012:49
Epsilon 8 27
Michał
12.33
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3112:40
Rook L
Błażej
11.77
Valdobbiadene
11:4112:33
X-Alps 3 S
Mariusz Cybiak
11.76
Monte Grappa
12:1012:57
Mentor 4 M
Ciup3k
11.03
Bassano
09:1610:53
Sigma 8 27
Joanna Kocot
10.45
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5312:37
Explorer XS
Andrzej Binkowski
10.11
Świebodzice
13:5514:06
lotnia sztywna
Jakub Rybka
9.56
Bassano
09:5711:02
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Binkowski
9.52
Świebodzice
14:3614:46
lotnia sztywna
hydraulik
9.37
Blackheath
00:5901:56
Rook 2 S
Ciup3k
8.95
Bassano
09:1609:55
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Karaban
8.33
Bassano
10:1711:34
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
8.04
Borowa
10:5111:54
Epsilon 7 28
Waldemar Laskowski
8.00
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2713:08
Hook 4 25
Radosław Świerczyński
7.68
Bassano
08:3309:13
Knight ML
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.19
Lijak
14:2115:59
Hook 3 27
Tomasz Czepiel
7.02
Bassano
13:2414:00
Nemo XX 31
Tomek Zmarzły
7.02
Bassano
10:5411:27
Sigma 9 27
Jakub Rybka
6.89
Bassano
13:3014:10
Mentor 4 M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
6.78
Lijak
11:5212:38
Hook 3 27
Adam Nikolin
6.65
Lijak
11:1513:17
Golden 4 26
Karol Murawiec
6.57
Bassano
12:1313:05
Buzz Xl
Adam Cholewski
6.40
Lijak
14:0115:16
Plus 28
Rafał Orliński
5.82
Lijak
12:2713:20
Bright 5 28
Ciup3k
5.81
Bassano
10:0410:53
Sigma 8 27
Justyna
5.52
Bassano
09:1610:11
Nemo 4 23
Michał Kocot
5.43
Ciecień
12:0312:31
Iota 26
Marek Cichoń
5.41
Bassano
09:1810:11
Rush 3 L
Karol Murawiec
5.37
Bassano
09:5610:29
Buzz Xl