Jakub Mamelka
3.33
Westbury - Bratton Camp
15:0115:58
Nova Ion 3 M
Krzysztof Kozaczuk
5.28
Stoodley Pike
14:4815:29
Xi 25
Tomek Zmarzły
4.20
Rybnik
14:3514:42
Sigma 9 27
Piotr Zawadzki
7.04
rybnicki
18:1218:20
Mentor 5 M
Łukasz Maszner
3.88
Nova Gorica
11:4611:53
Rook M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
26.42
Norma - Latina
11:0712:34
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Reinert
29.55
Norma - Latina
13:0215:58
Epsilon 8 23
Krzysztof Matuszyk
4.58
Lords Seat
12:1812:31
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Matuszyk
4.27
Lords Seat
11:0811:20
Iota 2 29
Łukasz Maszner
3.71
Lijak
09:0409:23
Rook M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
6.23
Lijak
08:4009:15
Hook 3 27
Rafał Orliński
2.81
Lijak
08:4408:52
Bright 5 28
Adam Cholewski
4.42
Lijak
08:5409:07
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
4.44
Lijak
08:5409:07
Plus 28
Adam Nikolin
6.53
Lijak
09:0209:59
Golden 4 26
Andrzej Paradowski
4.60
Lijak
09:0609:31
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Zieliński
2.67
Lijak
09:1809:26
Alpha 3 30
Adrian Witek
4.99
Lijak
09:4310:28
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
20.09
Lijak
10:1412:25
Cayenne 4 M
Adam Cholewski
3.68
Lijak
10:4010:54
Plus 28
Rafał Orliński
0.00
Lijak
10:4410:45
Bright 5 28
Rafał Orliński
3.94
Lijak
10:4811:13
Bright 5 28
Andrzej Paradowski
11.49
Lijak
11:0412:30
Bolero 6 L
Łukasz Maszner
3.15
Lijak
11:1811:36
Rook M
Adam Nikolin
8.27
Lijak
11:2812:28
Golden 4 26
Leszek Grzenkowicz
9.77
Lijak
11:3112:07
Hook 3 27
Andrzej Zieliński
2.84
Lijak
12:0312:12
Alpha 3 30
Adrian Witek
4.71
Lijak
12:1213:15
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Rafał Orliński
4.22
Lijak
12:3813:15
Bright 5 28
Andrzej Zieliński
2.32
Lijak
13:4413:50
Alpha 3 30
Adam Nikolin
6.49
Lijak
14:1314:50
Golden 4 26
Adam Cholewski
5.45
Lijak
14:3215:12
Plus 28
Adam Cholewski
5.49
Lijak
14:3215:12
Plus 28
Andrzej Paradowski
5.30
Lijak
14:3414:59
Bolero 6 L
Adrian Witek
5.31
Lijak
14:3615:03
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Rafał Orliński
6.09
Lijak
14:3815:20
Bright 5 28
Łukasz Maszner
4.48
Lijak
14:4015:16
Leszek Grzenkowicz
5.39
Lijak
14:5215:15
Hook 3 27
Łukasz Maszner
5.23
Kromberk
11:5712:05
Rook M
święty
4.31
Dębina
14:0314:43
Iota 26
święty
9.78
Dębina
12:3313:43
Iota 26
Justyna
2.87
Costalunga
11:4612:00
Nemo 4 23
Krzysztof Obloza
91.24
Bassano
08:4513:49
Iota 2 27
Bogdan Jasiński
20.77
Bassano
10:5113:02
Omega 8 27
PrzemekKamon
47.92
Bassano
08:3011:13
Poison 3 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
51.77
Bassano
08:5412:54
Mentor 4 S
Stanisław Sokołowski
69.50
Bassano
08:5413:47
Optic 28
Tomasz Mariański
77.16
Bassano
08:4314:25
Artik 5 24
Jakub Rybka
4.92
Bassano
14:2214:41
Mentor 4 M
Kacper Kowalski
53.96
Bassano
08:5411:39
King L
Janusz Fuzowski
81.47
Bassano
08:5713:37
King S
Janusz Fuzowski
81.26
Bassano
08:5813:35
King S
Przemysław Czerwiński
66.25
Bassano
09:0113:21
Mentor 4 L
Tomasz Czepiel
3.03
Bassano
08:0109:03
Nemo XX 31
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
4.27
Bassano
14:2514:53
Iota 2 27
Justyna
5.66
Bassano
09:1010:11
Nemo 4 23
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
27.87
Bassano
09:1311:25
Iota 2 27
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
25.73
Bassano
09:1511:02
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Dudka
45.15
Bassano
09:1712:25
Aspen 5 28
kszyh
76.56
Bassano
09:1814:03
Meru M
Grzegorz Nowak
40.04
Bassano
08:3811:50
Mentor 6 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
35.39
Bassano
09:2111:26
Trango X-Race L
Wojtek Majewski
46.47
Bassano
09:2112:04
Atlas M
Krzysztof Martyna
24.07
Bassano
09:2111:08
King M
WojtasFX
52.61
Bassano
09:2114:01
Q-Light L
Marek Cichoń
6.85
Bassano
09:2310:23
Rush 3 L
Delfin
7.62
Bassano
09:2510:28
BGD BASE S
Marek Furman
26.82
Bassano
09:2613:03
Aspen 4 26
Seba
29.35
Bassano
09:3913:26
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Janus
69.42
Bassano
08:4812:49
Boomerang 11 M
Ryszard Tajl
19.56
Bassano
09:4312:20
VOLT SM
Mariusz Karaban
35.30
Bassano
09:5013:34
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.64
Bassano
10:0310:46
Hook 4 27
Jakub Rybka
5.36
Bassano
09:5910:22
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.85
Bassano
12:1913:31
Hook 4 27
Tomasz Kocemba
15.93
Bassano
10:2612:17
Mentor 4 S
Karol Murawiec
10.65
Bassano
08:1210:38
Xi 27