Piotr Staszak
7.75
Żar
10:5511:30
Delta 2 ML
SKIBA
8.70
Starogród
07:4708:46
Mentor 4 S
Adam Partycki
4.67
Starogród
08:3008:52
Optic 28
SKIBA
13.27
Starogród
09:4610:21
Mentor 4 S
Robert Wincencik
4.30
Starogród
10:1410:37
Aspen 4 26
Michał Mildner
3.08
Skrzyczne
10:3910:54
Cayenne 3 S
Marek Furman
37.32
Skrzyczne
10:3512:11
Aspen 4 26
Ralf
66.58
Skrzyczne
10:3313:32
Trango X-Race L
Bogdan Leja
4.33
Rudnik
11:3612:02
Carrera L
Krzysztof Orłowski
39.83
Monte Grappa
10:4612:41
Trango X-Race L
Krzysztof Orłowski
39.83
Monte Grappa
10:4612:41
Trango X-Race L
Adam Cholewski
4.86
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:4515:57
Plus 28
Rafał Orliński
7.62
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4111:13
Bright 5 28
Leszek Grzenkowicz
5.80
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5011:08
Hook 3 27
Adam Nikolin
5.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5311:26
Golden 4 26
Adam Cholewski
10.41
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0712:31
Plus 28
Łukasz Maszner
5.19
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:0812:30
Rook M
Andrzej Paradowski
7.47
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:4813:21
Bolero 6 L
Rafał Orliński
5.10
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:5413:21
Bright 5 28
Leszek Grzenkowicz
11.95
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:5615:42
Hook 3 27
Adam Nikolin
7.83
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0813:59
Golden 4 26
Adam Cholewski
7.59
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:5314:58
Plus 28
Adrian Witek
6.11
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:0715:08
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Łukasz Maszner
4.19
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:0914:30
Rook M
Rafał Orliński
5.52
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:4815:15
Bright 5 28
Andrzej Zieliński
3.53
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:4914:59
Alpha 3 30
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
6.25
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:5615:56
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Paradowski
5.38
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:5915:11
Bolero 6 L
Andrzej Zieliński
4.06
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:4215:53
Alpha 3 30
Adam Cholewski
4.86
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:4515:57
Plus 28
Bartek Stuchlik
7.10
Mała Czantoria
11:0811:43
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Olszowy
7.58
Mała Czantoria
11:0312:17
Sprint 3 S
Marcin Perczak
28.70
Liddington
12:4714:08
LM6 ML
Marcin Perczak
28.71
Liddington
12:4714:08
LM6 ML
Grzegorz Jamróz
57.92
Ciecień
08:3810:48
Enzo S
Mateusz Siatka
29.60
Ciecień
08:3509:39
Alpina 2 L
Michał Skalniak
8.81
Ciecień
08:1208:47
Mistral 6 26
Bartłomiej Borek
4.31
Ciecień
08:1310:12
Atlas M
Grzegorz Tekień
12.09
Bassano
10:3811:38
Optic 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
13.64
Bassano
10:5311:55
Hook 4 27
Stanisław Sokołowski
41.65
Bassano
11:2714:09
Optic 28
Seba
46.46
Bassano
08:3513:40
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rybka
8.36
Bassano
12:5513:38
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Czepiel
4.15
Bassano
12:2013:07
Nemo XX 31
Przemysław Czerwiński
80.76
Bassano
09:2813:58
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Obloza
18.32
Bassano
09:2910:44
Iota 2 27
Mariusz Karaban
20.41
Bassano
09:3410:40
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
33.92
Bassano
09:3511:47
King M
kszyh
80.69
Bassano
09:3713:37
Meru M
Jakub Rybka
20.25
Bassano
09:3911:07
Mentor 4 M