Wojciech Głowacki
6.52
Żar
13:0413:50
Tequila 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
4.61
Żar
13:4814:14
Cayenne 4 M
Iwo Banaś
22.36
Tenerife - Taucho
11:5513:44
Iota 2 23
Michał Skalniak
2.86
Śnieżnica
10:1110:36
Mistral 6 26
Marek Furman
3.47
Skrzyczne
11:4311:59
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Warzecha
11.13
Skrzyczne
10:5912:02
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Janda
16.17
Skrzyczne
10:0311:07
Blacklight L
Artur Pietrek
70.11
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:5014:32
Optic 2 Light 24
Piotr Jasinski
3.37
Rudnik
12:5113:01
Vega 5 L
Tomasz Muszyński
4.41
Rudnik
12:5613:15
Carrera L
Mirek Olkowicz
7.32
Rudnik
12:4713:48
Mentor 3 M
Zbyszek Deka
12.43
Rudnik
12:3113:47
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Muszyński
2.18
Rudnik
14:2714:34
Carrera L
Hubert Gałowski
6.47
Ranspach
13:4414:21
Epsilon 8 27
Joanna Reinert
9.39
Norma - Latina
15:0015:56
Epsilon 8 23
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
12.31
Norma - Latina
14:4216:15
Rook 2 ML
Tomasz Czepiel
8.03
Monte Grappa
07:0307:26
Nemo XX 31
Andrzej Zieliński
4.92
Meduno - Monte Valinis
16:1416:29
Alpha 3 30
Adrian Witek
7.51
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:3716:30
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
6.55
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:5416:39
Cayenne 4 M
Adam Cholewski
7.15
Kobala
15:4016:11
Plus 28
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.89
Kobala
15:4116:29
Hook 3 27
Rafał Orliński
5.28
Kobala
13:4513:56
Nemo 4 28
Rafał Orliński
5.82
Kobala
15:4015:53
Nemo 4 28
Adam Cholewski
5.78
Kobala
14:1514:26
Plus 28
Adam Nikolin
5.98
Kobala
14:0414:15
Golden 4 26
Łukasz Maszner
6.85
Kobala
13:5214:07
Rook M
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.46
Kobala
13:5114:21
Hook 3 27
Adam Cholewski
7.13
Kobala
15:4016:11
Plus 28
Andrzej Paradowski
6.14
Kobala
14:3714:47
Bolero 6 L
Adam Cholewski
5.79
Kobala
14:1514:27
Plus 28
Jacek Krzyżanowski
27.43
Dol pri Hrastniku
11:2814:31
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Streich
1.21
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5811:05
Mentor 3 L
Paweł Lis
5.39
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3915:45
Factor 2 L
Jacek Streich
3.17
Chełm (Grybów)
12:4113:37
Mentor 3 L
Waldemar Laskowski
4.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3009:36
Hook 4 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
34.26
Bassano
11:3914:07
Sigma 10 25
Stanisław Sokołowski
28.89
Bassano
08:5711:14
Optic 28
PrzemekKamon
44.48
Bassano
09:0411:37
Poison 3 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
45.58
Bassano
09:0611:12
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
8.49
Bassano
09:0709:38
Iota 2 27
kszyh
46.53
Bassano
09:1811:28
Meru M
Tomasz Mariański
71.53
Bassano
09:2013:09
Artik 5 24
Piotr Nowakowski
27.12
Bassano
09:2911:00
UP Trango XC 3 M
Ryszard Tajl
39.20
Bassano
09:2912:52
VOLT SM
Delfin
18.95
Bassano
09:4911:14
BGD BASE S
Krzysztof Obloza
33.77
Bassano
09:4912:48
Iota 2 27
Mariusz Karaban
47.31
Bassano
09:4913:05
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Martyna
71.94
Bassano
09:5613:57
King M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
27.38
Bassano
09:5711:42
Hook 4 27
Wojtek Majewski
11.20
Bassano
09:5710:51
Atlas M
Tomasz Czepiel
4.28
Bassano
10:2010:47
Nemo XX 31
Lesław Wirbuł
9.26
Bassano
10:2511:17
Sigma 8 27
Patrycja Eckert
6.13
Bassano
10:3111:09
BGD BASE M
Adam Marciniak
14.04
Bassano
10:3812:27
BGD BASE L
Krzysztof Orłowski
22.68
Bassano
10:5712:36
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Samsonowicz
29.28
Bassano
11:0113:03
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
19.96
Bassano
11:2813:25
Iota 2 27
Tomasz Czepiel
2.58
Bassano
13:2813:38
Nemo XX 31
Michał Gierlach
99.89
Baixo Guandu
12:5016:32
Enzo M