Andrzej Brzozowski
2.42
Michałków
11:5512:03
Dudek Universal 28
Jeż Leszek
2.58
Michałków
10:1110:23
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.52
Michałków
11:0611:12
Optic 26
Andrzej Brzozowski
2.56
Michałków
12:4612:52
Dudek Universal 28
OlafD
2.71
Michałków
10:5411:07
Tomasz Mariański
4.44
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5510:08
Artik 5 24
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.10
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:0610:45
Mentor 4 S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
4.34
Mała Czantoria
10:4011:07
Vega 4 M
Marcin Chorzępa
9.65
Lubiechów Dolny
11:3415:07
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Danielewski
1.25
Łosia Góra
09:4309:55
Rook 2 MS
Andrzej Zieliński
3.07
Lijak
12:0312:17
Alpha 3 30
Andrzej Zieliński
2.49
Lijak
08:3108:39
Alpha 3 30
Andrzej Zieliński
4.94
Lijak
14:4915:16
Alpha 3 30
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
10.48
Lijak
15:1216:19
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Zieliński
2.68
Lijak
10:3010:39
Alpha 3 30
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
3.61
Lijak
10:1810:41
Cayenne 4 M
Adrian Witek
3.78
Lijak
09:4710:19
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Adrian Witek
2.56
Lijak
11:3611:45
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Sławo
2.35
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4214:49
Atlas L
Sławo
2.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0510:11
Atlas L
Sławo
2.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:0612:12
Atlas L
Michał Marzec
102.86
Le Mas
08:4414:43
Base Light ML
Mostek
18.43
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3111:28
Queen 2 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
73.96
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3013:43
Mantra 6 ML
Andrzej Koziej
4.13
Javorovy
14:1615:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Mikołaj Stańczak
13.20
Donovaly
10:2111:46
Cayenne 4 M
Ilona Knapik
9.07
Donovaly
10:2812:21
Hook 4 23
Pawel Bedynski
41.76
Donovaly
09:5612:53
Cayenne 5 M
Adrian Orłowski
35.68
Donovaly
10:0812:25
Rush 5 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
11.69
Ciecień
09:5510:52
GTO 2 S
Michał Skalniak
2.27
Ciecień
10:2510:42
Mistral 6 26
Bartłomiej Galanty
9.32
Ciecień
10:5011:43
Mantra 3 S
Szymon Struś
1.78
Ciecień
10:4710:55
Mentor 4 S
Daniel Cholewa
3.37
Ciecień
11:2411:41
Carrera M
Filip
2.85
Ciecień
11:2511:52
Buzz Z5 ML
Michał Kocot
9.28
Ciecień
10:0010:47
Iota 26
Łukasz Grabiec
4.02
Ciecień
11:2712:17
Mentor 3 S
GRZERO
16.79
Ciecień
10:2312:13
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Gorczyca
2.46
Borowa
11:0711:12
Pioneer3 L
Wojciech Hobler
3.55
Borowa
10:4011:11
Alpha 5 23
Wojciech Hobler
1.75
Borowa
10:2210:29
Alpha 5 23
Konrad Wybult
4.98
Borowa
10:5111:18
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech Hobler
4.12
Borowa
11:2912:02
Alpha 5 23
Piotr Gorczyca
1.86
Borowa
12:2712:32
Pioneer3 L
Wojciech Hobler
1.74
Borowa
12:4212:47
Alpha 5 23
Mirosław Łuczak
2.07
Borowa
11:0011:15
Factor 23
Daro
3.13
białostocki
10:4510:58
Optic 26
Michał Szyc
2.85
Biała Podlaska
13:5014:00
CHILI 4 S
Michał Szyc
2.98
Biała Podlaska
13:3113:43
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Nowakowski
43.63
Bassano
09:2011:58
UP Trango XC 3 M
Lesław Wirbuł
3.72
Bassano
13:1913:43
Sigma 8 27
Patrycja Eckert
5.05
Bassano
09:3410:07
BGD BASE M
Krzysztof Orłowski
13.56
Bassano
10:0111:02
Trango X-Race L
Delfin
14.79
Bassano
09:2610:25
BGD BASE S
Lesław Wirbuł
3.79
Bassano
09:3209:52
Sigma 8 27
Adam Marciniak
6.39
Bassano
09:3610:39
BGD BASE L
Tomasz Czepiel
3.92
Bassano
09:0309:21
Nemo XX 31
Krzysztof Obloza
16.57
Bassano
09:0111:21
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
9.20
Bassano
09:3510:30
Iota 2 27
PrzemekKamon
14.77
Bassano
09:0910:03
Bigolden 3 42
Michał Gierlach
82.75
Baixo Guandu
12:3516:01
Enzo 3 M
Tomasz Halka
8.30
Babia Góra
12:4914:04
Mistral 7 XS
Przemysław Kwolek
4.62
Babia Góra
13:1213:24
Vita M