Przemysław Kwolek
4.62
Babia Góra
13:1213:24
Vita M
Andrzej Binkowski
4.62
Mieroszów
11:4912:06
lotnia sztywna
Tomasz Mariański
4.44
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5510:08
Artik 5 24
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
4.34
Mała Czantoria
10:4011:07
Vega 4 M
Piotr Jasinski
4.31
Mieroszów
13:1613:46
Vega 5 L
Krzycha
4.22
Starogród
08:1708:41
Artik 5 28
Michal Radzicki
4.14
Stranik
10:4311:04
Lynx M
Andrzej Koziej
4.13
Javorovy
14:1615:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Wojciech Hobler
4.12
Borowa
11:2912:02
Alpha 5 23
Tomasz Zieliński
4.06
Mieroszów
12:2613:53
Hook 3 29
Łukasz Grabiec
4.02
Ciecień
11:2712:17
Mentor 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
3.95
Skrzyczne
11:2111:30
Sprint 3 S
Tomasz Czepiel
3.92
Bassano
09:0309:21
Nemo XX 31
Lesław Wirbuł
3.79
Bassano
09:3209:52
Sigma 8 27
Adrian Witek
3.78
Lijak
09:4710:19
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Lesław Wirbuł
3.72
Bassano
13:1913:43
Sigma 8 27
Zbigniew Chojnacki
3.65
Żar
11:3212:16
U Cross S
Michał Jurasz
3.64
Żar
12:2112:41
Rookie L
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
3.61
Lijak
10:1810:41
Cayenne 4 M
Adam Płóciennik
3.59
Mieroszów
13:0513:55
Mentor 4 L
Wojciech Hobler
3.55
Borowa
10:4011:11
Alpha 5 23
OlafD
3.44
Michałków
12:1212:23
Daniel Cholewa
3.37
Ciecień
11:2411:41
Carrera M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.33
Starogród
08:1008:36
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.33
Starogród
08:1008:36
Poison 3 Xl
Igor Popik
3.14
Żar
10:4811:08
Meru M
Daro
3.13
białostocki
10:4510:58
Optic 26
Andrzej Brzozowski
3.09
Michałków
13:1213:24
Dudek Universal 28
Andrzej Zieliński
3.07
Lijak
12:0312:17
Alpha 3 30
Kaśka G.
3.03
Mieroszów
13:0915:11
Epic S
Artur Krężel
2.98
Żar
11:4912:41
Ion 5 XS
Michał Szyc
2.98
Biała Podlaska
13:3113:43
CHILI 4 S
Michał Szyc
2.85
Biała Podlaska
13:5014:00
CHILI 4 S
Filip
2.85
Ciecień
11:2511:52
Buzz Z5 ML
Lucjan Tomera
2.82
Śnieżnica
10:3610:43
Rook L
OlafD
2.71
Michałków
10:5411:07
Andrzej Zieliński
2.68
Lijak
10:3010:39
Alpha 3 30
Marcin Szczęsny
2.67
Starogród
10:4711:06
Buzz Z5 L
Jeż Leszek
2.58
Michałków
10:1110:23
Optic 26
Adriana Wandzel
2.56
Żar
13:0013:29
Nemo M
Andrzej Brzozowski
2.56
Michałków
12:4612:52
Dudek Universal 28
Adriana Wandzel
2.56
Żar
11:2211:38
Nemo M
Adrian Witek
2.56
Lijak
11:3611:45
Icaro Wildcat TE S
Jeż Leszek
2.52
Michałków
11:0611:12
Optic 26
Andrzej Zieliński
2.49
Lijak
08:3108:39
Alpha 3 30
Piotr Gorczyca
2.46
Borowa
11:0711:12
Pioneer3 L
Andrzej Brzozowski
2.42
Michałków
11:5512:03
Dudek Universal 28
Sławo
2.35
Leszno - Strzyżewice
14:4214:49
Atlas L
Michał Skalniak
2.27
Ciecień
10:2510:42
Mistral 6 26
Sławo
2.21
Leszno - Strzyżewice
12:0612:12
Atlas L
Joanna Olejnik
2.19
Mieroszów
13:0513:51
Nemo 4 23
Sławo
2.08
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0510:11
Atlas L
Mirosław Łuczak
2.07
Borowa
11:0011:15
Factor 23
zw
1.99
Mieroszów
13:1913:42
Knight MS
OlafD
1.87
Michałków
10:1410:19
Piotr Gorczyca
1.86
Borowa
12:2712:32
Pioneer3 L
Szymon Struś
1.78
Ciecień
10:4710:55
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Hobler
1.75
Borowa
10:2210:29
Alpha 5 23
Wojciech Hobler
1.74
Borowa
12:4212:47
Alpha 5 23
Andrzej Danielewski
1.25
Łosia Góra
09:4309:55
Rook 2 MS
Wojciech Dreszler
1.05
Starogród
11:2911:32
Golden 3 28
Szrama
1.01
Starogród
09:1009:16
Rush 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.39
Starogród
08:5909:01
Poison 3 Xl