Heniek Marian
24.36
Żywiec
15:1415:57
Moscito 29
Mariusz Wiśniowski
59.15
Żar
10:2514:10
Enzo 3 S
Igor Popik
3.14
Żar
10:4811:08
Meru M
Paweł Kumorek
59.35
Żar
10:5214:09
Enzo 2 S
Michal Papkowski
7.58
Żar
11:0012:59
Optic 2 30
Adriana Wandzel
2.56
Żar
11:2211:38
Nemo M
Górski Jacek
33.50
Żar
10:0512:02
Guru L
Leszek Szymański
6.98
Żar
11:2612:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Adriana Wandzel
2.56
Żar
13:0013:29
Nemo M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
50.46
Żar
10:3613:41
Meru M
Piotr Zawadzki
5.86
Żar
11:2712:37
Queen 2 ML
Michał Rdk
10.17
Żar
11:3113:10
CHILI 4 M
Michał Jurasz
3.64
Żar
12:2112:41
Rookie L
Igor Popik
8.40
Żar
12:1613:44
Meru M
Tomasz Sermak
19.56
Żar
11:3212:49
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jakub Rożek
6.30
Żar
11:5113:01
Nevada 2 28
Wojciech Głowacki
6.32
Żar
11:5012:48
Tequila 4 M
Artur Krężel
2.98
Żar
11:4912:41
Ion 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
13.02
Żar
11:4313:17
Explorer XS
Dominik Kapica
11.46
Żar
11:4013:12
Queen 2 ML
Zbigniew Chojnacki
3.65
Żar
11:3212:16
U Cross S
Dominika Kasieczko
35.07
Weng
12:4314:32
Wild 21
Hubert Gałowski
20.89
Waldkirch
12:2415:46
Epsilon 8 27
Michal Radzicki
13.74
Stranik
12:1113:21
Lynx M
Zofia Radzicka
8.45
Stranik
11:4112:59
BGD BASE S
Łukasz Czyżewski
57.94
Stranik
11:2314:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Marcin Kempny
58.28
Stranik
11:0814:04
Alpina 3 ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
59.01
Stranik
11:0714:06
ZENO L
Marcin Bortlik
32.63
Stranik
11:0712:52
Delta 3 L
Michal Radzicki
4.14
Stranik
10:4311:04
Lynx M
Marcin Szczęsny
2.67
Starogród
10:4711:06
Buzz Z5 L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
0.39
Starogród
08:5909:01
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
4.92
Starogród
13:1413:54
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
4.22
Starogród
08:1708:41
Artik 5 28
Seba
12.03
Starogród
07:3509:06
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.33
Starogród
08:1008:36
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.33
Starogród
08:1008:36
Poison 3 Xl
Marcin Szczęsny
5.63
Starogród
08:0509:06
Buzz Z5 L
Wojciech Dreszler
1.05
Starogród
11:2911:32
Golden 3 28
Szrama
1.01
Starogród
09:1009:16
Rush 3 Xl
Kamil Stępień
59.66
Speikboden
10:4414:22
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Jakubowski
22.82
Sosnowiec
05:2606:18
Universal 1.1 28
Lucjan Tomera
2.82
Śnieżnica
10:3610:43
Rook L
Seba
12.66
Skrzyczne
10:5311:31
Carrera L
Łukasz Janda
36.58
Skrzyczne
10:3313:00
Blacklight L
Ralf
19.24
Skrzyczne
10:5012:02
Trango X-Race L
Dawid Olszowy
3.95
Skrzyczne
11:2111:30
Sprint 3 S
Marek Furman
14.71
Skrzyczne
11:2612:45
Aspen 4 26
Seba
10.03
Skrzyczne
13:0613:35
Carrera L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
48.09
Podgorica
10:0912:59
Sigma 10 25
Robert Piotrowski
5.30
Piła
13:0613:41
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
6.95
Piła
12:1112:49
Riot ML
Mateusz Z
103.59
Oberdorf
09:3215:28
Mentor 4 S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
49.76
Norma - Latina
09:1912:40
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Reinert
36.61
Norma - Latina
10:3113:43
Epsilon 8 23
Michal Papkowski
14.40
Norma - Latina
14:0315:54
Optic 2 30
Arkadiusz Garbacz
11.19
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0512:48
Pasha 4 42
Adam Marciniak
7.01
Monte Grappa
15:1815:31
BGD BASE L
Arkadiusz Marucha
19.06
Monte Grappa
13:3814:55
Sigma 10 25
Patrycja Eckert
10.50
Monte Grappa
15:1815:37
BGD BASE M
Lesław Wirbuł
8.07
Monte Grappa
15:1715:37
Sigma 8 27
Michał Szmyt
11.20
Mieroszów
12:5113:45
Funky M
Zbyszek Deka
27.02
Mieroszów
10:5514:04
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Miłowski
25.30
Mieroszów
10:5714:37
Cure ML
Darecki-Starry
8.02
Mieroszów
10:5811:47
Queen 2 MS
Dawid Król
25.85
Mieroszów
10:5914:07
King M
Mirek Olkowicz
6.94
Mieroszów
11:0012:10
Mentor 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
17.26
Mieroszów
11:3714:09
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Binkowski
4.62
Mieroszów
11:4912:06
lotnia sztywna
Marek Miłowski
24.73
Mieroszów
11:5113:57
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Jasinski
12.64
Mieroszów
11:5313:12
Vega 5 L
juras rapjur
19.77
Mieroszów
11:5314:16
Mentor 5 M
juras rapjur
19.77
Mieroszów
11:5314:16
Mentor 5 M
Bogdan Leja
12.30
Mieroszów
12:0014:08
Carrera L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.96
Mieroszów
12:0515:51
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
9.21
Mieroszów
12:0712:50
Carrera M
Tomasz Muszyński
14.42
Mieroszów
12:1014:11
Carrera L
Darecki-Starry
17.20
Mieroszów
12:1315:47
Queen 2 MS
Zbyszek Jagodziński
23.54
Mieroszów
12:1414:07
Cayenne 4 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
20.55
Mieroszów
12:2014:18
Cayenne 5 XS
Stork X
8.22
Mieroszów
12:2112:53
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
18.02
Mieroszów
12:2314:43
Delta 2 ML
Anna Piskozub
11.62
Mieroszów
12:2414:09
Delta 3 XS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
10.20
Mieroszów
12:2613:44
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Zieliński
4.06
Mieroszów
12:2613:53
Hook 3 29
Krzysiek Ciach
15.02
Mieroszów
12:2914:01
Mentor 4 M
Michał Cieślik
5.84
Mieroszów
12:3014:50
Synergy 5 L
Mirek Olkowicz
14.26
Mieroszów
12:3414:26
Mentor 3 M
Daniel Rozmus
12.94
Mieroszów
12:5314:28
Hook 4 25
MR
5.69
Mieroszów
12:5815:00
Ikuma 27
Joanna Olejnik
2.19
Mieroszów
13:0513:51
Nemo 4 23
Adam Płóciennik
3.59
Mieroszów
13:0513:55
Mentor 4 L
Kaśka G.
3.03
Mieroszów
13:0915:11
Epic S
Piotr Jasinski
4.31
Mieroszów
13:1613:46
Vega 5 L
zw
1.99
Mieroszów
13:1913:42
Knight MS
Adam Miszczak
6.44
Mieroszów
13:2613:55
Elan 24
Andrzej Binkowski
5.96
Mieroszów
13:4313:59
lotnia sztywna
OlafD
1.87
Michałków
10:1410:19
Andrzej Brzozowski
3.09
Michałków
13:1213:24
Dudek Universal 28
OlafD
3.44
Michałków
12:1212:23