Mateusz Z
103.59
Oberdorf
09:3215:28
Mentor 4 S
Michał Marzec
102.86
Le Mas
08:4414:43
Base Light ML
Michał Gierlach
82.75
Baixo Guandu
12:3516:01
Enzo 3 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
73.96
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3013:43
Mantra 6 ML
Kamil Stępień
59.66
Speikboden
10:4414:22
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Kumorek
59.35
Żar
10:5214:09
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
59.15
Żar
10:2514:10
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
59.01
Stranik
11:0714:06
ZENO L
Marcin Kempny
58.28
Stranik
11:0814:04
Alpina 3 ML
Łukasz Czyżewski
57.94
Stranik
11:2314:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
50.46
Żar
10:3613:41
Meru M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
49.76
Norma - Latina
09:1912:40
Rook 2 ML
Jacek Krzyżanowski
48.09
Podgorica
10:0912:59
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Nowakowski
43.63
Bassano
09:2011:58
UP Trango XC 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
41.76
Donovaly
09:5612:53
Cayenne 5 M
Joanna Reinert
36.61
Norma - Latina
10:3113:43
Epsilon 8 23
Łukasz Janda
36.58
Skrzyczne
10:3313:00
Blacklight L
Adrian Orłowski
35.68
Donovaly
10:0812:25
Rush 5 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
35.07
Weng
12:4314:32
Wild 21
Górski Jacek
33.50
Żar
10:0512:02
Guru L
Marcin Bortlik
32.63
Stranik
11:0712:52
Delta 3 L
Zbyszek Deka
27.02
Mieroszów
10:5514:04
Sigma 10 25
Dawid Król
25.85
Mieroszów
10:5914:07
King M
Jacek Miłowski
25.30
Mieroszów
10:5714:37
Cure ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.96
Mieroszów
12:0515:51
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
24.73
Mieroszów
11:5113:57
Delta 3 ML
Heniek Marian
24.36
Żywiec
15:1415:57
Moscito 29
Zbyszek Jagodziński
23.54
Mieroszów
12:1414:07
Cayenne 4 M
Mateusz Jakubowski
22.82
Sosnowiec
05:2606:18
Universal 1.1 28
Hubert Gałowski
20.89
Waldkirch
12:2415:46
Epsilon 8 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
20.55
Mieroszów
12:2014:18
Cayenne 5 XS
juras rapjur
19.77
Mieroszów
11:5314:16
Mentor 5 M
juras rapjur
19.77
Mieroszów
11:5314:16
Mentor 5 M
Tomasz Sermak
19.56
Żar
11:3212:49
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Ralf
19.24
Skrzyczne
10:5012:02
Trango X-Race L
Arkadiusz Marucha
19.06
Monte Grappa
13:3814:55
Sigma 10 25
Mostek
18.43
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3111:28
Queen 2 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
18.02
Mieroszów
12:2314:43
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Hali
17.26
Mieroszów
11:3714:09
Chili 3 M
Darecki-Starry
17.20
Mieroszów
12:1315:47
Queen 2 MS
GRZERO
16.79
Ciecień
10:2312:13
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Obloza
16.57
Bassano
09:0111:21
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Ciach
15.02
Mieroszów
12:2914:01
Mentor 4 M
Delfin
14.79
Bassano
09:2610:25
BGD BASE S
PrzemekKamon
14.77
Bassano
09:0910:03
Bigolden 3 42
Marek Furman
14.71
Skrzyczne
11:2612:45
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Muszyński
14.42
Mieroszów
12:1014:11
Carrera L
Michal Papkowski
14.40
Norma - Latina
14:0315:54
Optic 2 30
Mirek Olkowicz
14.26
Mieroszów
12:3414:26
Mentor 3 M
Michal Radzicki
13.74
Stranik
12:1113:21
Lynx M