Mateusz Z
103.59
Oberdorf
09:3215:28
Mentor 4 S
Michał Marzec
102.86
Le Mas
08:4414:43
Base Light ML
Michał Gierlach
82.75
Baixo Guandu
12:3516:01
Enzo 3 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
73.96
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3013:43
Mantra 6 ML
Kamil Stępień
59.66
Speikboden
10:4414:22
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Kumorek
59.35
Żar
10:5214:09
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
59.15
Żar
10:2514:10
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
59.01
Stranik
11:0714:06
ZENO L
Marcin Kempny
58.28
Stranik
11:0814:04
Alpina 3 ML
Łukasz Czyżewski
57.94
Stranik
11:2314:03
Cayenne 4 XL
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
50.46
Żar
10:3613:41
Meru M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
49.76
Norma - Latina
09:1912:40
Rook 2 ML
Jacek Krzyżanowski
48.09
Podgorica
10:0912:59
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Nowakowski
43.63
Bassano
09:2011:58
UP Trango XC 3 M
Pawel Bedynski
41.76
Donovaly
09:5612:53
Cayenne 5 M
Joanna Reinert
36.61
Norma - Latina
10:3113:43
Epsilon 8 23
Łukasz Janda
36.58
Skrzyczne
10:3313:00
Blacklight L
Adrian Orłowski
35.68
Donovaly
10:0812:25
Rush 5 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
35.07
Weng
12:4314:32
Wild 21
Górski Jacek
33.50
Żar
10:0512:02
Guru L
Marcin Bortlik
32.63
Stranik
11:0712:52
Delta 3 L
Zbyszek Deka
27.02
Mieroszów
10:5514:04
Sigma 10 25
Dawid Król
25.85
Mieroszów
10:5914:07
King M
Jacek Miłowski
25.30
Mieroszów
10:5714:37
Cure ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
24.96
Mieroszów
12:0515:51
Delta 2 ML
Marek Miłowski
24.73
Mieroszów
11:5113:57
Delta 3 ML
Heniek Marian
24.36
Żywiec
15:1415:57
Moscito 29
Zbyszek Jagodziński
23.54
Mieroszów
12:1414:07
Cayenne 4 M
Mateusz Jakubowski
22.82
Sosnowiec
05:2606:18
Universal 1.1 28
Hubert Gałowski
20.89
Waldkirch
12:2415:46
Epsilon 8 27
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
20.55
Mieroszów
12:2014:18
Cayenne 5 XS
juras rapjur
19.77
Mieroszów
11:5314:16
Mentor 5 M
juras rapjur
19.77
Mieroszów
11:5314:16
Mentor 5 M
Tomasz Sermak
19.56
Żar
11:3212:49
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Ralf
19.24
Skrzyczne
10:5012:02
Trango X-Race L
Arkadiusz Marucha
19.06
Monte Grappa
13:3814:55
Sigma 10 25
Mostek
18.43
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:3111:28
Queen 2 MS
Ryszard Jakiel
18.02
Mieroszów
12:2314:43
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Hali
17.26
Mieroszów
11:3714:09
Chili 3 M
Darecki-Starry
17.20
Mieroszów
12:1315:47
Queen 2 MS
GRZERO
16.79
Ciecień
10:2312:13
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Obloza
16.57
Bassano
09:0111:21
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Ciach
15.02
Mieroszów
12:2914:01
Mentor 4 M
Delfin
14.79
Bassano
09:2610:25
BGD BASE S
PrzemekKamon
14.77
Bassano
09:0910:03
Bigolden 3 42
Marek Furman
14.71
Skrzyczne
11:2612:45
Aspen 4 26
Tomasz Muszyński
14.42
Mieroszów
12:1014:11
Carrera L
Michal Papkowski
14.40
Norma - Latina
14:0315:54
Optic 2 30
Mirek Olkowicz
14.26
Mieroszów
12:3414:26
Mentor 3 M
Michal Radzicki
13.74
Stranik
12:1113:21
Lynx M
Krzysztof Orłowski
13.56
Bassano
10:0111:02
Trango X-Race L
Mikołaj Stańczak
13.20
Donovaly
10:2111:46
Cayenne 4 M
Joanna Kocot
13.02
Żar
11:4313:17
Explorer XS
Daniel Rozmus
12.94
Mieroszów
12:5314:28
Hook 4 25
Seba
12.66
Skrzyczne
10:5311:31
Carrera L
Piotr Jasinski
12.64
Mieroszów
11:5313:12
Vega 5 L
Bogdan Leja
12.30
Mieroszów
12:0014:08
Carrera L
Seba
12.03
Starogród
07:3509:06
Chili 3 M
Paweł Szczepanek
11.69
Ciecień
09:5510:52
GTO 2 S
Anna Piskozub
11.62
Mieroszów
12:2414:09
Delta 3 XS
Dominik Kapica
11.46
Żar
11:4013:12
Queen 2 ML
Michał Szmyt
11.20
Mieroszów
12:5113:45
Funky M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
11.19
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0512:48
Pasha 4 42
Patrycja Eckert
10.50
Monte Grappa
15:1815:37
BGD BASE M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
10.48
Lijak
15:1216:19
Cayenne 4 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
10.20
Mieroszów
12:2613:44
Ikuma 29
Michał Rdk
10.17
Żar
11:3113:10
CHILI 4 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
10.10
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:0610:45
Mentor 4 S
Seba
10.03
Skrzyczne
13:0613:35
Carrera L
Marcin Chorzępa
9.65
Lubiechów Dolny
11:3415:07
Delta 2 MS
Bartłomiej Galanty
9.32
Ciecień
10:5011:43
Mantra 3 S
Michał Kocot
9.28
Ciecień
10:0010:47
Iota 26
Marcin Białobłocki
9.21
Mieroszów
12:0712:50
Carrera M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
9.20
Bassano
09:3510:30
Iota 2 27
Ilona Knapik
9.07
Donovaly
10:2812:21
Hook 4 23
Zofia Radzicka
8.45
Stranik
11:4112:59
BGD BASE S
Igor Popik
8.40
Żar
12:1613:44
Meru M
Tomasz Halka
8.30
Babia Góra
12:4914:04
Mistral 7 XS
Stork X
8.22
Mieroszów
12:2112:53
Mentor 4 M
Lesław Wirbuł
8.07
Monte Grappa
15:1715:37
Sigma 8 27
Darecki-Starry
8.02
Mieroszów
10:5811:47
Queen 2 MS
Michal Papkowski
7.58
Żar
11:0012:59
Optic 2 30
Adam Marciniak
7.01
Monte Grappa
15:1815:31
BGD BASE L
Leszek Szymański
6.98
Żar
11:2612:53
Mentor 2 Xs
Robert Piotrowski
6.95
Piła
12:1112:49
Riot ML
Mirek Olkowicz
6.94
Mieroszów
11:0012:10
Mentor 3 M
Adam Miszczak
6.44
Mieroszów
13:2613:55
Elan 24
Adam Marciniak
6.39
Bassano
09:3610:39
BGD BASE L
Wojciech Głowacki
6.32
Żar
11:5012:48
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Rożek
6.30
Żar
11:5113:01
Nevada 2 28
Andrzej Binkowski
5.96
Mieroszów
13:4313:59
lotnia sztywna
Piotr Zawadzki
5.86
Żar
11:2712:37
Queen 2 ML
Michał Cieślik
5.84
Mieroszów
12:3014:50
Synergy 5 L
MR
5.69
Mieroszów
12:5815:00
Ikuma 27
Marcin Szczęsny
5.63
Starogród
08:0509:06
Buzz Z5 L
Robert Piotrowski
5.30
Piła
13:0613:41
Riot ML
Patrycja Eckert
5.05
Bassano
09:3410:07
BGD BASE M
Konrad Wybult
4.98
Borowa
10:5111:18
Epsilon 7 28
Andrzej Zieliński
4.94
Lijak
14:4915:16
Alpha 3 30
Jakub Rybka
4.92
Starogród
13:1413:54
Mentor 4 M