Joanna Olejnik
5.55
Salemi
10:4212:08
Nemo 4 23
Darek Miękuszewski
40.68
Żar
08:5710:41
Mystic 3 ML
Krzysztof Siemczyk
13.97
Śnieżnica
09:1310:43
Mystic 3 M
Michał Skalniak
8.57
Ciecień
08:2208:54
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
68.02
Żar
08:2511:16
Meru M
Grzegorz Nowak
30.34
Skrzyczne
09:5211:14
Mentor 6 M
xcmichal
64.74
Żar
08:2310:45
Mentor 6 M
Marcin
15.96
Skrzyczne
09:5911:12
Mentor 5 L
Mateusz Z
119.51
Gorduno
07:4613:40
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Kocemba
47.16
Żar
09:1811:20
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
14.94
Ciecień
07:4008:31
Mentor 4 S
Jan Struś
58.79
Ciecień
07:4211:19
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
144.62
Speikboden
08:2715:04
Mentor 4 M
Sławomir Zawojek
6.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1312:54
Mentor 4 L
Łukasz Grabiec
4.11
Ciecień
08:0908:48
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
11.25
Żar
08:4009:57
Mentor 3 S
Jacek Streich
15.88
Chełm (Grybów)
07:2808:17
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
3.99
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0812:04
Mentor 3 L
Leszek Szymański
7.99
Żar
08:1508:52
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
2.36
Żar
10:5711:11
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
4.76
Żar
13:0614:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Jacek Hajduk
8.90
Śnieżnica
10:4311:51
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
32.76
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2010:49
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
3.51
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3911:15
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
3.52
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3911:15
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Klimek
16.81
Śnieżnica
08:2609:19
Marvel 27
Tomek Mysliwiec
113.51
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0913:14
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
113.35
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1513:15
Mantra 6 L
Bartłomiej Galanty
4.72
Ciecień
08:2108:45
Mantra 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
4.60
Javorovy
08:5909:18
Magnum 2 41
Krzysztof Schmidt
4.69
Javorovy
11:0211:23
Magnum 2 41
Baczek
28.77
Mała Czantoria
09:0410:28
Lynx ML
Michal Radzicki
48.06
Żar
08:5310:58
Lynx M
Piotr Ciesielski
4.42
Ciecień
07:3708:41
Kali 25
Maciej Wojtkowiak
20.46
Ciecień
07:4309:16
Iota 26
Krzysztof Stanisławski
107.94
Żar
08:2612:21
Iota 26
Jerzy Adamczyk
5.96
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0511:03
Ion 2 L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
6.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0112:42
Ikuma 29
MR
4.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:2711:47
Ikuma 27
Krzysztof Mazur
21.45
Śnieżnica
10:3311:56
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Sermak
26.38
Żar
11:4613:58
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Sermak
26.34
Żar
08:3009:56
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
26.18
Żar
08:4310:04
Icepeak 6 24
Waldemar Laskowski
41.92
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5312:01
Hook 4 25
Tomasz Zieliński
6.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5611:12
Hook 3 29
Maro
121.19
Żar
08:2712:55
Guru L
Zbigniew Ziarko
14.89
Żar
08:4809:33
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
14.06
Żar
08:3209:19
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.75
Żar
11:3711:47
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
3.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3611:07
Golden 3 30