Mateusz Siatka
85.26
Żar
08:3411:50
Alpina 2 L
Dominik Kapica
9.97
Żar
08:3609:14
Queen 2 ML
Leszek Szymański
4.76
Żar
13:0614:19
Mentor 2 Xs
Tomasz Sermak
26.38
Żar
11:4613:58
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jacek Antecki
2.75
Żar
11:3711:47
Golden 4 26
Michał
37.58
Żar
11:2313:10
Rook L
Dominik Kapica
60.17
Żar
11:2213:36
Queen 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
66.77
Żar
11:2213:43
Explorer XS
Wojciech Głowacki
3.94
Żar
11:1711:56
Tequila 4 M
Leszek Szymański
2.36
Żar
10:5711:11
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Jurasz
5.57
Żar
10:3311:02
Rookie L
Pawel Faron
82.16
Żar
10:1813:59
Enzo 3 M
Heniek Marian
2.78
Żar
10:0910:34
Aspen 4 26
Mateusz Krzos
2.13
Żar
10:0210:16
Aspen 2 26
Wojciech Głowacki
6.40
Żar
08:0409:17
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Rożek
23.16
Żar
09:1810:25
Nevada 2 28
Tomasz Kocemba
47.16
Żar
09:1811:20
Mentor 4 S
Jarosław Józik
79.25
Żar
09:1312:56
Cayenne 4 XS
Marcin Kawula
17.72
Żar
08:3409:53
BGD BASE ML
Leszek Szymański
7.99
Żar
08:1508:52
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał
4.67
Żar
09:1209:36
Rook L
Andrzej Koziej
38.07
Żar
09:0611:25
Cayenne 4 XL
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.42
Żar
09:0410:04
Sigma 8 25
Zofia Radzicka
13.36
Żar
09:0110:08
BGD BASE S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
130.63
Żar
08:1813:26
Enzo 3 S
Darek Miękuszewski
40.68
Żar
08:5710:41
Mystic 3 ML
Marcin Duszyński
86.17
Żar
08:2112:52
Cure M
Grzegorz Fiema
75.53
Żar
08:2211:53
Tenor S
Hubert Pl-a
19.76
Żar
08:5310:02
Ellus 5 XL
xcmichal
64.74
Żar
08:2310:45
Mentor 6 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
68.02
Żar
08:2511:16
Meru M
Michal Radzicki
48.06
Żar
08:5310:58
Lynx M
Zbigniew Ziarko
14.89
Żar
08:4809:33
Golden 4 26
Krzysztof Stanisławski
107.94
Żar
08:2612:21
Iota 26
Jarosław Chmielewski
34.49
Żar
08:4610:55
Delta 2 XS
Ruslan Bushchak
39.81
Żar
08:2609:57
Artik 5 28
Szczepan Wolny
35.08
Żar
08:4610:24
X-Alps 3 XS
Rafał Kwaśniewski
23.56
Żar
08:2710:09
BGD BASE ML
ko-mar 58
28.52
Żar
08:4511:26
Rush 3 S
Maro
121.19
Żar
08:2712:55
Guru L
Bogusław Zdrowak
26.18
Żar
08:4310:04
Icepeak 6 24
Igor Byrski
11.25
Żar
08:4009:57
Mentor 3 S
Tomasz Sermak
26.34
Żar
08:3009:56
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Robert Ignasiak
81.63
Żar
08:3211:39
Delta 2 L
Jacek Antecki
14.06
Żar
08:3209:19
Golden 4 26
Joanna Kocot
10.01
Żar
08:4009:15
Explorer XS
Paweł Kumorek
117.67
Żar
08:3413:19
Enzo 2 S
rafal lipa
7.57
Sundvollen
14:5415:40
Delta 2 ML
Kamil Stępień
144.62
Speikboden
08:2715:04
Mentor 4 M
Arkadiusz Marucha
100.20
Speikboden
08:1312:44
Sigma 10 25
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.87
Śnieżnica
11:0111:59
Chili S
Piotr Klimek
16.81
Śnieżnica
08:2609:19
Marvel 27
GRZERO
22.40
Śnieżnica
08:2609:50
Cayenne 4 M
TOMEK STOCH
5.45
Śnieżnica
08:3809:11
Atlas 2 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
13.97
Śnieżnica
09:1310:43
Mystic 3 M
Lucjan Tomera
6.25
Śnieżnica
10:1111:26
Rook L
Wojciech Galica
9.65
Śnieżnica
08:3309:45
Summit XC4 M
Jan Matoga
16.95
Śnieżnica
10:2212:43
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Mazur
21.45
Śnieżnica
10:3311:56
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Sebastian Treter
10.53
Śnieżnica
08:4209:35
Chili 3 M
Tomek Wirski
6.05
Śnieżnica
08:5709:41
Aspen 2 28
Jacek Hajduk
8.90
Śnieżnica
10:4311:51
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Nowak
30.34
Skrzyczne
09:5211:14
Mentor 6 M
Seba
37.36
Skrzyczne
09:4911:27
Carrera L
Marek Furman
35.59
Skrzyczne
09:3911:13
Aspen 4 26
Marcin
15.96
Skrzyczne
09:5911:12
Mentor 5 L
Kuba Sto
67.89
Skrzyczne
08:1010:57
Queen 2 ML
Mariusz Lelko
15.44
Skrzyczne
09:5410:28
Ellus 2 M
Joanna Olejnik
5.55
Salemi
10:4212:08
Nemo 4 23
Jacek Krzyżanowski
36.66
Podgorica
08:1610:40
Sigma 10 25
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
28.76
Norma - Latina
10:4413:07
Rook 2 ML
Dawid Olszowy
31.77
Mała Czantoria
08:3510:11
Sprint 3 S
Baczek
28.77
Mała Czantoria
09:0410:28
Lynx ML
Bartek Stuchlik
25.14
Mała Czantoria
08:4309:34
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Trebenda
44.41
Mała Czantoria
08:3410:23
TRITON 2 S
Piotr Zawadzki
23.10
Mała Czantoria
08:4810:07
Queen 2 ML
Tomasz Mielniczyn
6.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0112:42
Ikuma 29
Kuchta Jarosław
5.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0812:22
Evolution X 25
Bogdan Kozłowski
3.05
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3611:07
Golden 3 30
Sławomir Zawojek
6.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1312:54
Mentor 4 L
MR
4.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:2711:47
Ikuma 27
Aleš Lundiak
9.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4212:52
Venus 3 M
Bogdan Leja
4.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5212:42
Carrera L
Tomasz Zieliński
6.49
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5611:12
Hook 3 29
Bogdan Leja
5.28
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5711:50
Carrera L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4511:30
Wasp S
Mikołaj Stańczak
3.03
Klenovec
09:2409:37
Cayenne 4 M
Pawel Bedynski
73.93
Klenovec
09:1613:00
Cayenne 5 M
dawid kopiczko
16.71
Kirchdorf an der Iller
13:0013:18
Chili 3 L
Grzegorz Pelikan
5.57
Javorovy
09:2210:08
Vega 5 M
Artur Szczerbiak
15.09
Javorovy
08:5710:45
Artik 4 29
Krzysztof Schmidt
4.60
Javorovy
08:5909:18
Magnum 2 41
Ralf
4.69
Javorovy
09:1409:39
Escort 2 41
Jarosław Osmólski
19.42
Javorovy
09:1710:19
Vega 5 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
14.53
Javorovy
10:3312:35
Cayenne 4 XL
Ralf
3.69
Javorovy
10:5611:14
Escort 2 41
Krzysztof Schmidt
4.69
Javorovy
11:0211:23
Magnum 2 41
Ralf
0.00
Javorovy
12:4012:41
Trango X-Race L
Ralf
4.73
Javorovy
12:5713:32
Escort 2 41
Mateusz Z
119.51
Gorduno
07:4613:40
Mentor 4 S