Dominika Kasieczko
46.32
Gaisberg
08:2611:05
Wild 21
Michał Tworek
17.09
Czantoria
09:4810:27
Nova Ion 3 M
Krzysztof Siwek
16.86
Ciecień
07:5909:02
Trango X-Race M
Daniel Cholewa
3.06
Ciecień
09:5310:08
Carrera M
Łukasz Grabiec
4.11
Ciecień
08:0908:48
Mentor 3 S
Janusz Pałka
12.70
Ciecień
08:1109:18
Alpina M
Michał Rdk
4.22
Ciecień
09:5810:08
CHILI 4 M
Bartłomiej Borek
14.53
Ciecień
08:0309:44
Atlas M
Adam Panek
6.48
Ciecień
07:5310:34
Addict 2 L
Daniel Cholewa
4.44
Ciecień
07:5108:06
Carrera M
Michał Dziedzic
4.90
Ciecień
09:0510:27
Sigma 7 28
Bartłomiej Galanty
4.72
Ciecień
08:2108:45
Mantra 3 S
Michał Skalniak
8.57
Ciecień
08:2208:54
Mistral 6 26
Łukasz Olszewski
4.85
Ciecień
08:2608:57
Pluto 2 M
Bartłomiej Borek
2.45
Ciecień
05:3305:40
Atlas M
Łukasz Skiba
3.43
Ciecień
08:4409:29
Rush 4 ML
Patryk Ślęczka
4.02
Ciecień
08:4210:27
Nemo XX 28
Dorota Borucka
5.52
Ciecień
11:1512:37
Rook 2 S
Maciej Wojtkowiak
20.46
Ciecień
07:4309:16
Iota 26
Jan Struś
58.79
Ciecień
07:4211:19
Mentor 4 M
Dawid Krajewski
10.22
Ciecień
07:4108:55
Summit XC4 S/M
Szymon Struś
14.94
Ciecień
07:4008:31
Mentor 4 S
Bartłomiej Nogieć
16.93
Ciecień
11:3613:16
Epsilon 6 26
Piotr Ciesielski
4.42
Ciecień
07:3708:41
Kali 25
Tomasz Pyś
5.23
Ciecień
08:3910:46
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Szmuc
32.76
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2010:49
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Piwowar
46.37
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2611:39
Peak 3 27
Mietek Grochmal
3.51
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3911:15
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Świderski
46.55
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2611:44
Rook 2 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
21.63
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4010:10
Delta 2 ML
Jerzy Gajda
15.06
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3809:49
UP Trango XC 2 M
Mostek
37.87
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0312:21
Queen 2 MS
Krzysiek Róg
104.35
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2913:01
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Streich
3.99
Chełm (Grybów)
11:0812:04
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
15.88
Chełm (Grybów)
07:2808:17
Mentor 3 L
WłoOch
3.25
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5410:37
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Pazgan
9.64
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:24
Queen L
Wojciech
2.02
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1613:32
Epsilon 7 26
Waldemar Laskowski
41.92
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5312:01
Hook 4 25
Tomek Mysliwiec
113.51
Chełm (Grybów)
09:0913:14
Mantra 6 ML
Mietek Grochmal
3.52
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3911:15
Mentor 2 L
Marcin Kafel
2.06
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1509:12
Queen M
kemoT
117.48
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2913:43
Sigma 10 25
Jerzy Gajda
5.61
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3212:18
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jakub Bączkowski
14.88
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5509:52
Summit Xc 2 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
113.35
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1513:15
Mantra 6 L
Bogusław Kruczek
33.28
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2811:23
Elan 2 26
Jerzy Adamczyk
5.96
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0511:03
Ion 2 L
Marcin Kafel
27.45
Chełm (Grybów)
10:0711:22
Queen M
dawid kopiczko
14.78
Buxheim
12:3812:53
Chili 3 L