2019-03-31

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Tomasz Zieliński 6.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
2 Maciej Piwowar 46.37  PLChełm (Grybów) Šarišské Čierne, Słowacja Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
3 Adam Panek 6.48  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
4 Mateusz Siatka 85.26  PLŻar Bukowina Tatrzańska, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
5 Janusz Pałka 12.70  PLCiecień Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Alpina M przeglądaj
6 Artur Szczerbiak 15.09  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
7 Ruslan Bushchak 39.81  PLŻar Juszczyn, Polska Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Krzos 2.13  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Aspen 2 26 przeglądaj
9 Tomek Wirski 6.05  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
10 Heniek Marian 2.78  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
11 Marek Furman 35.59  PLSkrzyczne Przyborów, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
12 Tomek Stoch 5.45  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Atlas 2 M przeglądaj
13 Bartłomiej Borek 14.53  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
14 Bartłomiej Borek 2.45  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
15 Adam Marciniak 10.69  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE L przeglądaj
16 Marcin Kawula 17.72  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
17 Rafał Kwaśniewski 23.56  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
18 Zofia Radzicka 13.36  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
19 Bogdan Leja 4.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
20 Bogdan Leja 5.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
21 Seba 37.36  PLSkrzyczne Jeleśnia, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
22 Daniel Cholewa 3.06  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
23 Daniel Cholewa 4.44  PLCiecień małopolskie, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
24 Mikołaj Stańczak 3.03  SKKlenovec Poltár, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
25 GRZERO 22.40  PLŚnieżnica Młyńczyska, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
26 Andrzej Koziej 38.07  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
27 Łukasz Czyżewski 14.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
28 Jarosław Józik 79.25  PLŻar Witów, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
29 Pawel Bedynski 73.93  SKKlenovec Markušovce, Słowacja Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
30 dawid kopiczko 6.19  DEBlaichach Blaichach, Niemcy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
31 dawid kopiczko 16.71  DEKirchdorf an der Iller Rot an der Rot, Niemcy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
32 dawid kopiczko 14.78  DEBuxheim Kirchdorf an der Iller, Niemcy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
33 dawid kopiczko 3.25  DEBlaichach Immenstadt im Allgäu, Niemcy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
34 Sebastian Treter 10.53  PLŚnieżnica Półrzeczki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
35 Michał Rdk 4.22  PLCiecień Pogorzany, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
36 Jarosław Pawelczuk 7.87  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
37 Marcin Duszyński 86.17  PLŻar Zakopane, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
38 Robert Ignasiak 81.63  PLŻar Zakopane, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
39 Jan Matoga 16.95  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
40 rafal lipa 7.57  NOSundvollen Hole, Norwegia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
41 Maciej Gonciarz 21.63  PLChełm (Grybów) Skwirtne, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Bartek Stuchlik 25.14  PLMała Czantoria Čierne, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
43 Jarosław Chmielewski 34.49  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
44 jaroo 1.86  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
45 jaroo 1.69  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
46 jaroo 1.68  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
47 Bogusław Kruczek 33.28  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
48 Hubert Pl-a 19.76  PLŻar Pewel Wielka, Polska Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
49 Paweł Kumorek 117.67  PLŻar Sucha Struga, Polska Enzo 2 S przeglądaj
50 Pawel Faron
82.16  PLŻar Ujsoły, Polska Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
51 Mariusz Wiśniowski
130.63  PLŻar Łabowa, Polska Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
52 Bartłomiej Nogieć 16.93  PLCiecień Łostówka, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
53 Wojtek Andryszczak 2.02  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
54 Tomasz Pyś 5.23  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
55 Ralf 4.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Escort 2 41 przeglądaj
56 Ralf 3.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Escort 2 41 przeglądaj
57 Ralf 4.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Escort 2 41 przeglądaj
58 Kuchta Jarosław 5.90  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
59 Joanna Kocot
66.77  PLŻar Ponice, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
60 Joanna Kocot
10.01  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
61 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.05  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
62 Jacek Antecki 2.75  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
63 Jacek Antecki 14.06  PLŻar Ślemień, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
64 Zbigniew Ziarko 14.90  PLŻar Pewel Ślemieńska, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
65 Maro
121.19  PLŻar Piwniczna-Zdrój, Polska Guru L przeglądaj
66 Waldemar Laskowski 41.92  PLChełm (Grybów) Šarišské Čierne, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
67 Tomasz Sermak 26.34  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
68 Krzysztof Mazur 21.45  PLŚnieżnica Poręba Wielka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
69 Tomasz Sermak 26.38  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
70 MR 4.22  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
71 Tomasz Mielniczyn 6.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 29 przeglądaj
72 Jerzy Adamczyk 5.96  PLChełm (Grybów) Wawrzka, Polska Ion 2 L przeglądaj
73 Maciej Wojtkowiak
20.46  PLCiecień Słopnice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
74 Krzysztof Stanisławski 107.94  PLŻar Szlachtowa, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
75 Piotr Ciesielski 4.43  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kali 25 przeglądaj
76 Michal Radzicki 48.07  PLŻar Bobrov, Słowacja Lynx M przeglądaj
77 Baczek 28.77  PLMała Czantoria Svrčinovec, Słowacja Lynx ML przeglądaj
78 Krzysztof Schmidt 4.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
79 Krzysztof Schmidt 4.60  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Magnum 2 41 przeglądaj
80 Bartłomiej Galanty 4.72  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
81 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 113.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Nižný Hrušov, Słowacja Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
82 Tomek Mysliwiec 113.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Nižný Hrušov, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
83 Piotr Klimek 16.81  PLŚnieżnica Szczawa, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
84 Mietek Grochmal 3.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
85 Jacek Hajduk 8.90  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
86 Krzysztof Szmuc 32.76  PLChełm (Grybów) Vyšná Polianka, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
87 Leszek Szymański 2.36  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
88 Leszek Szymański 7.99  PLŻar Czernichów, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
89 Leszek Szymański 4.76  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
90 Jacek Streich 3.99  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
91 Jacek Streich 15.89  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
92 Igor Byrski 11.25  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
93 Łukasz Grabiec 4.11  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
94 Sławomir Zawojek 6.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
95 Kamil Stępień 144.62  ITSpeikboden Campo Tures, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
96 Jan Struś 58.79  PLCiecień Piwniczna-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
97 Mateusz Z 119.51  CHGorduno Biasca, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
98 Tomasz Kocemba 47.16  PLŻar Rabča, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
99 Szymon Struś 14.94  PLCiecień Jurków, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
100 Marcin 15.96  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
101 Grzegorz Nowak
30.34  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
102 xcmichal 64.74  PLŻar Czarny Dunajec, Polska Mentor 6 M przeglądaj
103 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
68.02  PLŻar Obidowa, Polska Meru M przeglądaj
104 Michał Skalniak 8.57  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
105 Krzysztof Siemczyk 13.97  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
106 Darek Miękuszewski 40.68  PLŻar Rabča, Słowacja Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
107 Joanna Olejnik 5.55  ITSalemi Trapani, Włochy Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
108 Patryk Ślęczka 4.02  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
109 Jakub Rożek 23.16  PLŻar Koszarawa, Polska Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
110 Michał Tworek 17.09  PLCzantoria Koniaków, Polska Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
111 Łukasz Olszewski 4.85  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
112 Dominik Kapica
9.97  PLŻar Łękawica, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
113 Dominik Kapica
60.18  PLŻar Chabówka, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
114 Kuba Sto 67.89  PLSkrzyczne Sedliacka Dubová, Słowacja Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
115 Piotr Zawadzki 23.10  PLMała Czantoria Istebna, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
116 Mostek 37.87  PLChełm (Grybów) Zborov, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
117 Łukasz Pazgan 9.64  PLChełm (Grybów) Klimkówka, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
118 Marcin Kafel 2.06  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
119 Marcin Kafel 27.45  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
120 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 28.76  ITNorma - Latina Sermoneta, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
121 Piotr Świderski 46.55  PLChełm (Grybów) Šarišské Čierne, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
122 Dorota Borucka 5.52  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
123 Michał 4.67  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
124 Lucjan Tomera 6.25  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
125 Michał 37.58  PLŻar Skawica, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
126 Michał Jurasz 5.57  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rookie L przeglądaj
127 ko-mar 58 28.52  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
128 Łukasz Skiba 3.43  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
129 Centerus 8.22  ESAlgodonales Algodonales, Hiszpania Rush 5 L przeglądaj
130 Adrian Orłowski 15.03  SKKlenovec Tisovec, Słowacja Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
131 kemoT 117.48  PLChełm (Grybów) Zemplínske Hámre, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
132 Jacek Krzyżanowski 36.66  SIPodgorica Boštanj, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
133 Arkadiusz Marucha 100.20  ITSpeikboden Luttach, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
134 Krzysiek Róg 104.35  PLChełm (Grybów) Myslina, Słowacja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
135 Michał Dziedzic 4.90  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
136 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.42  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
137 WłoOch 3.25  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
138 Lesław Wirbuł 3.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
139 Dawid Olszowy 31.77  PLMała Czantoria Skalité, Słowacja Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
140 Jakub Bączkowski 14.88  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
141 Wojciech Galica 9.65  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
142 Dawid Krajewski 10.22  PLCiecień Porąbka, Polska Summit XC4 S/M przeglądaj
143 Grzegorz Fiema 75.53  PLŻar Dzianisz, Polska Tenor S przeglądaj
144 Wojciech Głowacki 6.40  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
145 Wojciech Głowacki 3.94  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
146 Krzysztof Siwek 16.86  PLCiecień limanowski, Polska Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
147 Andrzej Trebenda 44.41  PLMała Czantoria Glinka, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
148 Jerzy Gajda 5.61  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
149 Jerzy Gajda 15.06  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
150 Piotr Nowakowski 59.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
151 Grzegorz Pelikan 5.57  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 5 M przeglądaj
152 Jarosław Osmólski 19.42  CZJavorovy Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Vega 5 S przeglądaj
153 Aleš Lundiak 9.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Venus 3 M przeglądaj
154 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
155 Dominika Kasieczko 46.32  ATGaisberg Hallein, Austria Wild 21 przeglądaj