Joanna Kocot
10.01
Żar
08:4009:15
Explorer XS
Joanna Kocot
66.77
Żar
11:2213:43
Explorer XS
Kuchta Jarosław
5.90
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0812:22
Evolution X 25
Ralf
4.73
Javorovy
12:5713:32
Escort 2 41
Ralf
4.69
Javorovy
09:1409:39
Escort 2 41
Ralf
3.69
Javorovy
10:5611:14
Escort 2 41
Tomasz Pyś
5.23
Ciecień
08:3910:46
Epsilon 8 27
Wojciech
2.02
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1613:32
Epsilon 7 26
Bartłomiej Nogieć
16.93
Ciecień
11:3613:16
Epsilon 6 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
130.63
Żar
08:1813:26
Enzo 3 S
Pawel Faron
82.16
Żar
10:1813:59
Enzo 3 M
Paweł Kumorek
117.67
Żar
08:3413:19
Enzo 2 S
Hubert Pl-a
19.76
Żar
08:5310:02
Ellus 5 XL
Mariusz Lelko
15.44
Skrzyczne
09:5410:28
Ellus 2 M
Bogusław Kruczek
33.28
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2811:23
Elan 2 26
Jarosław Chmielewski
34.49
Żar
08:4610:55
Delta 2 XS
Maciej Gonciarz
21.63
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4010:10
Delta 2 ML
rafal lipa
7.57
Sundvollen
14:5415:40
Delta 2 ML
Bartek Stuchlik
25.14
Mała Czantoria
08:4309:34
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
81.63
Żar
08:3211:39
Delta 2 L
Jan Matoga
16.95
Śnieżnica
10:2212:43
Delta 2 L
Marcin Duszyński
86.17
Żar
08:2112:52
Cure M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.87
Śnieżnica
11:0111:59
Chili S
Michał Rdk
4.22
Ciecień
09:5810:08
CHILI 4 M
Sebastian Treter
10.53
Śnieżnica
08:4209:35
Chili 3 M
dawid kopiczko
3.25
Blaichach
11:3311:38
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
6.19
Blaichach
10:0510:39
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
14.78
Buxheim
12:3812:53
Chili 3 L
dawid kopiczko
16.71
Kirchdorf an der Iller
13:0013:18
Chili 3 L
Pawel Bedynski
73.93
Klenovec
09:1613:00
Cayenne 5 M
Jarosław Józik
79.25
Żar
09:1312:56
Cayenne 4 XS
Andrzej Koziej
38.07
Żar
09:0611:25
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
14.53
Javorovy
10:3312:35
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
22.40
Śnieżnica
08:2609:50
Cayenne 4 M
Mikołaj Stańczak
3.03
Klenovec
09:2409:37
Cayenne 4 M
Daniel Cholewa
4.44
Ciecień
07:5108:06
Carrera M
Daniel Cholewa
3.06
Ciecień
09:5310:08
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
5.28
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5711:50
Carrera L
Seba
37.36
Skrzyczne
09:4911:27
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
4.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:5212:42
Carrera L
Zofia Radzicka
13.36
Żar
09:0110:08
BGD BASE S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
23.56
Żar
08:2710:09
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Kawula
17.72
Żar
08:3409:53
BGD BASE ML
Adam Marciniak
10.69
Bassano
06:5308:17
BGD BASE L
Bartłomiej Borek
2.45
Ciecień
05:3305:40
Atlas M
Bartłomiej Borek
14.53
Ciecień
08:0309:44
Atlas M
TOMEK STOCH
5.45
Śnieżnica
08:3809:11
Atlas 2 M
Marek Furman
35.59
Skrzyczne
09:3911:13
Aspen 4 26
Heniek Marian
2.78
Żar
10:0910:34
Aspen 4 26
Tomek Wirski
6.05
Śnieżnica
08:5709:41
Aspen 2 28