Grzegorz Fedrizzi
7.56
Mała Czantoria
10:3811:44
Vega 4 M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
7.24
Borsk
07:3008:11
Iota 2 27
Konrad Wybult
6.82
Borowa
10:5312:45
Epsilon 7 28
Karol Witkowski
6.38
Platees
08:0508:38
Mentor 2 M
Krzysiek Ciach
5.47
Srebrna Góra
10:3412:43
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
5.24
Srebrna Góra
11:0412:27
Aspen 5 28
Daniel Rozmus
5.19
Srebrna Góra
08:4110:48
Hook 4 25
Przemek Jakubczyk
4.94
Stranik
08:1509:03
Nyos RS M
Jakub Mendys
4.80
Tollhouse
16:5517:21
Swift S
Wojciech Głowacki
4.77
Żar
11:2912:11
Tequila 4 M
juras rapjur
4.51
Srebrna Góra
10:1511:11
Mentor 5 M
Krzysztof Matuszyk
4.32
Holme
12:4813:24
Iota 2 29
Piotr Gorczyca
4.31
Borowa
09:1309:40
Pioneer3 L
sebakrawiec
4.13
Bezmiechowa
12:3312:58
Wojciech Głowacki
4.08
Żar
11:1111:28
Tequila 4 M
Adam Panek
4.08
Ciecień
08:3909:29
Addict 2 L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.06
Srebrna Góra
09:5411:52
Ikuma 29
Małgorzata Myk
3.89
Bassano
11:1911:31
Tequila 5 XS
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.82
Borsk
08:3608:57
Alpha 6 24
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.44
Srebrna Góra
13:2914:46
Wasp S
Marek Dmochowski
3.43
Stranik
08:5809:17
Rook 2 S
Franciszek Adamus
3.42
Żar
10:5711:24
Mentor 4 S
Konrad Wybult
3.40
Borowa
09:2809:55
Epsilon 7 28
Kasper Pawłowski
3.20
Konopki
08:2608:40
Tequila 4 S
Marek Furman
2.90
Skalka
10:0210:09
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Chorzępa
2.89
Borzym
12:0912:24
Delta 2 MS
Tomasz Halka
2.86
Żar
13:3513:58
Mistral 7 XS
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.73
Srebrna Góra
12:3813:14
Golden 3 30
pawello148
2.54
Ciecień
10:1110:22
Golden 2 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.47
Srebrna Góra
10:5011:11
Golden 3 30
Jeż Leszek
2.46
Łęki Kościelne
10:0210:12
Optic 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.45
Srebrna Góra
09:5410:07
Golden 3 30
Sławo
2.38
Powiat średzki
13:4513:52
Atlas L
Sławo
2.37
Powiat średzki
11:4411:52
Atlas L
Gonzo
2.35
Ciecień
08:3208:51
Chili 3 M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.35
Łęki Kościelne
11:2211:42
BGD BASE ML
Karol Witkowski
2.33
Platees
07:3907:54
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Hobler
2.33
Borowa
08:0708:29
Alpha 5 23
Andrzej Zieliński
2.32
Śnieżnica
12:1212:17
Cyber 4 L
Patryk Ślęczka
2.24
Stranik
08:5809:06
Nemo XX 28
Przemysław Mendez
2.15
Stranik
12:1812:24
Sigma 7 28
Dawid Olszowy
2.15
Stranik
09:3809:47
Sprint 3 S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.14
Łęki Kościelne
09:3909:45
BGD BASE ML
Maciej Banasik
2.09
Łęki Kościelne
10:3010:34
Kantega Xc L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.05
Łęki Kościelne
10:0910:14
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.04
Łęki Kościelne
11:4811:54
BGD BASE ML
Piotr Gorczyca
2.01
Borowa
12:0012:05
Pioneer3 L
Waldemar Wójcik
1.95
Bezmiechowa
09:3409:41
Rise 3 S
RomekS
1.87
Srebrna Góra
12:1012:33
Optic 28
RomekS
1.87
Srebrna Góra
12:1012:33
Optic 28
Igor Byrski
1.84
Lendak
09:2009:28
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Banasik
1.81
Łęki Kościelne
09:3209:37
Kantega Xc L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.79
Łęki Kościelne
11:0611:10
BGD BASE ML
Sławo
1.75
Powiat średzki
12:1812:26
Atlas L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.73
Łęki Kościelne
10:5510:59
BGD BASE ML
Grzegorz Piechuła
1.70
Stranik
09:1809:24
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
1.68
Łęki Kościelne
10:5911:04
Kantega Xc L
Łukasz Olszewski
1.45
Kamenicky hrad
08:0008:07
Pluto 2 M
RomekS
1.42
Srebrna Góra
11:0111:16
Optic 28
Bogdan Kozłowski
1.33
Srebrna Góra
12:1812:21
Golden 3 30
Krzysztof Krężel
1.32
Przyborowice Górne
12:1212:13
Arak S
RomekS
1.14
Srebrna Góra
09:4109:48
Optic 28
Małgorzata Myk
1.13
Bassano
09:2609:34
Tequila 5 XS
Łukasz Grabiec
1.11
Podobin
09:3809:41
Mentor 3 S
RomekS
1.05
Srebrna Góra
10:1710:21
Optic 28
Jacek Antecki
0.73
Stranik
08:3008:32
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.32
Srebrna Góra
13:4113:45
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.07
Srebrna Góra
11:1411:15
Golden 3 30