sebakrawiec
4.13
Bezmiechowa
12:3312:58
Dariusz Chrobak
56.49
Podobin
09:3713:33
XCRacer M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.44
Srebrna Góra
13:2914:46
Wasp S
Jarosław Osmólski
10.64
Stranik
10:0111:41
Vega 5 S
Grzegorz Pelikan
15.97
Stranik
10:1711:48
Vega 5 M
Witold Raś
27.98
Lubatówka
10:0812:08
Vega 4 S
Witold Raś
27.98
Lubatówka
10:0812:08
Vega 4 S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
7.56
Mała Czantoria
10:3811:44
Vega 4 M
Laki Lakos
57.98
Stranik
09:1111:39
UP Trango XC 3 S
Piotr Nowakowski
33.03
Żar
09:2711:00
UP Trango XC 3 M
Jerzy Gajda
21.22
Mszana S
11:4612:48
UP Trango XC 2 M
Rafał Chmura
13.06
Borzym
10:1312:12
UP Trango XC 2 L
Małgorzata Myk
3.89
Bassano
11:1911:31
Tequila 5 XS
Małgorzata Myk
1.13
Bassano
09:2609:34
Tequila 5 XS
Kasper Pawłowski
21.66
Konopki
09:1811:17
Tequila 4 S
Kasper Pawłowski
3.20
Konopki
08:2608:40
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Głowacki
4.77
Żar
11:2912:11
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
4.08
Żar
11:1111:28
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Mendys
4.80
Tollhouse
16:5517:21
Swift S
Jakub Mendys
9.87
Tollhouse
18:1319:57
Swift S
Michal Glinski
66.48
Stranik
09:1712:19
Summit XC4 L
Dawid Olszowy
25.15
Stranik
10:4412:36
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
2.15
Stranik
09:3809:47
Sprint 3 S
Przemysław Mendez
2.15
Stranik
12:1812:24
Sigma 7 28
Krzysiek Róg
33.95
Mszana S
08:4711:03
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Krzyżanowski
29.84
Schaufling
07:3909:20
Sigma 10 25
pansabina
76.53
Borsk
08:1112:07
Sigma 10 25
Adrian Orłowski
68.17
Stranik
08:1112:01
Rush 5 ML
Szrama
32.19
Piła
07:2709:10
Rush 3 Xl
Marek Dmochowski
17.13
Stranik
10:5511:50
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
3.43
Stranik
08:5809:17
Rook 2 S
Piotr Assmann
38.60
Mszana S
09:3212:09
Rook 2 MS
Waldemar Wójcik
1.95
Bezmiechowa
09:3409:41
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Wójcik
8.01
Bezmiechowa
08:1409:16
Rise 3 S
Karol Murawiec
61.37
Gdańsk
06:3508:12
Report'air 28
Karol Murawiec
8.58
Gdańsk
17:0417:23
Report'air 28
Sebastian Kontowicz
19.43
Stranik
10:0011:10
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
69.55
Borsk
08:2811:56
Queen 2 MS
Adam Grzech
23.71
Srebrna Góra
09:2612:01
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
54.70
Konopki
09:5913:00
Q-Light L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
26.05
Piła
07:4709:11
Poison 3 Xl
Łukasz Olszewski
1.45
Kamenicky hrad
08:0008:07
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Gorczyca
4.31
Borowa
09:1309:40
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
2.01
Borowa
12:0012:05
Pioneer3 L
Adam Mucha
16.97
Śnieżnica
09:5110:52
Pasat 5 28
RomekS
1.14
Srebrna Góra
09:4109:48
Optic 28
RomekS
1.05
Srebrna Góra
10:1710:21
Optic 28
RomekS
1.87
Srebrna Góra
12:1012:33
Optic 28
RomekS
1.87
Srebrna Góra
12:1012:33
Optic 28
RomekS
1.42
Srebrna Góra
11:0111:16
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
51.52
Łęki Kościelne
10:2613:13
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.46
Łęki Kościelne
10:0210:12
Optic 26
Przemek Jakubczyk
4.94
Stranik
08:1509:03
Nyos RS M
Przemek Jakubczyk
9.81
Stranik
10:4311:33
Nyos RS M
Robert Osiński
31.82
Inowrocław
14:0515:04
Nucleon 27
Święty
52.30
Borsk
08:4011:23
Nexus S
Patryk Ślęczka
9.96
Stranik
10:5812:00
Nemo XX 28
Patryk Ślęczka
2.24
Stranik
08:5809:06
Nemo XX 28
Rafał Kubica
16.22
Skrzyczne
09:2110:40
Mystic 25
Tomasz Halka
2.86
Żar
13:3513:58
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
13.44
Żar
10:3512:06
Mistral 7 XS
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
88.32
Schaufling
07:1411:39
Meru M
Igor Popik
58.20
Łęki Kościelne
08:5212:11
Meru M
Jan Rentowski
88.29
Schaufling
07:4211:39
Meru L
Grzegorz Nowak
10.69
Skalka
10:0010:29
Mentor 6 M
juras rapjur
4.51
Srebrna Góra
10:1511:11
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
13.19
Stranik
08:5611:17
Mentor 5 L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
85.18
Stranik
08:4713:09
Mentor 4 XS
Tomasz Kocemba
28.47
Żar
10:2612:31
Mentor 4 S
Franciszek Adamus
3.42
Żar
10:5711:24
Mentor 4 S
Krzysiek Ciach
5.47
Srebrna Góra
10:3412:43
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Grabiec
1.11
Podobin
09:3809:41
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
1.84
Lendak
09:2009:28
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Malaca
18.00
Piła
09:2910:31
Mentor 3 L
Karol Witkowski
2.33
Platees
07:3907:54
Mentor 2 M
Karol Witkowski
6.38
Platees
08:0508:38
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
13.72
Mszana S
09:3010:15
Mentor 2 L
Maciej Perz
55.72
Słubica
08:5911:31
Mantra 6 MS
Wojtek Bykowski
46.94
Borsk
07:5510:19
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Mysliwiec
72.59
Mszana S
08:3711:37
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
73.35
Mszana S
08:4511:42
Mantra 6 L
Zbigniew Kawa
74.96
Mszana S
09:0312:31
Mantra 4 L
Michal Radzicki
15.82
Stranik
08:5710:13
Lynx M
Dawid Król
78.08
Grzmiąca
08:1910:56
King M
Maciej Banasik
2.09
Łęki Kościelne
10:3010:34
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.68
Łęki Kościelne
10:5911:04
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
1.81
Łęki Kościelne
09:3209:37
Kantega Xc L
święty
20.99
Borsk
07:4709:02
Iota 26
Michał Kocot
18.45
Śnieżnica
10:0710:59
Iota 26
Krzysztof Matuszyk
4.32
Holme
12:4813:24
Iota 2 29
Grzegorz Piechuła
1.70
Stranik
09:1809:24
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
7.24
Borsk
07:3008:11
Iota 2 27
Daveybee
15.51
Czeszka
08:0508:52
Iota 2 25
Iwo Banaś
35.95
Tenerife - Tierra del Trigo
10:1413:09
Iota 2 23
Jerzy Adamczyk
20.62
Słubica
10:2511:21
Ion 2 L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.06
Srebrna Góra
09:5411:52
Ikuma 29
MR
8.23
Srebrna Góra
09:5311:34
Ikuma 27
Daniel Rozmus
5.19
Srebrna Góra
08:4110:48
Hook 4 25
Waldemar Laskowski
15.74
Mszana S
09:0310:06
Hook 4 25
Ilona Knapik
25.54
Stranik
09:0010:30
Hook 4 23