Joanna Kocot
27.09
Stranik
09:5711:09
Explorer XS
Robert Wincencik
27.02
Piła
08:5410:18
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Drzycimski
26.05
Piła
07:4709:11
Poison 3 Xl
Ilona Knapik
25.54
Stranik
09:0010:30
Hook 4 23
Dawid Olszowy
25.15
Stranik
10:4412:36
Sprint 3 S
Andrzej Piwowar
23.77
Słubica
09:3911:06
Delta 2 ML
Adam Grzech
23.71
Srebrna Góra
09:2612:01
Queen 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
23.56
Słubica
09:3911:05
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Krzesiński
23.47
Komprachcice
07:5211:17
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Lis
22.18
Norma - Latina
12:3915:38
Factor 2 L
Kasper Pawłowski
21.66
Konopki
09:1811:17
Tequila 4 S
Jerzy Gajda
21.22
Mszana S
11:4612:48
UP Trango XC 2 M
święty
20.99
Borsk
07:4709:02
Iota 26
Jerzy Adamczyk
20.62
Słubica
10:2511:21
Ion 2 L
Sebastian Zowada
20.53
Komprachcice
08:2310:04
Delta 2 L
Krzysztof Krężel
20.32
Przyborowice Górne
12:1312:22
Arak S
Sebastian Kontowicz
19.43
Stranik
10:0011:10
Queen M
Paweł Szczepanek
19.12
Ciecień
08:1009:46
GTO 2 S
Michał Kocot
18.45
Śnieżnica
10:0710:59
Iota 26
dawid kopiczko
18.39
Stranik
09:3910:55
Chili 3 L
Piotr Malaca
18.00
Piła
09:2910:31
Mentor 3 L
Marek Dmochowski
17.13
Stranik
10:5511:50
Rook 2 S
Adam Mucha
16.97
Śnieżnica
09:5110:52
Pasat 5 28
Szymon Niemczyk
16.76
Srebrna Góra
10:4312:21
Chili 3 M
Rafał Kubica
16.22
Skrzyczne
09:2110:40
Mystic 25
Grzegorz Pelikan
15.97
Stranik
10:1711:48
Vega 5 M
Michal Radzicki
15.82
Stranik
08:5710:13
Lynx M
Waldemar Laskowski
15.74
Mszana S
09:0310:06
Hook 4 25
Krzysztof Krężel
15.54
Konopki
09:2510:45
Arak S
Daveybee
15.51
Czeszka
08:0508:52
Iota 2 25
Jacek Antecki
14.29
Stranik
09:2510:05
Golden 4 26
Mietek Grochmal
13.72
Mszana S
09:3010:15
Mentor 2 L
Łukasz Janda
13.55
Skalka
09:1710:21
Blacklight L
Tomasz Halka
13.44
Żar
10:3512:06
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Kamiński
13.26
Przylep
10:4911:25
Antea 2 L
Marcin
13.19
Stranik
08:5611:17
Mentor 5 L
Rafał Chmura
13.06
Borzym
10:1312:12
UP Trango XC 2 L
Marcin Chorzępa
12.74
Borzym
09:3711:09
Delta 2 MS
Jacek Miłowski
10.98
Srebrna Góra
11:0412:45
Cure ML
Grzegorz Nowak
10.69
Skalka
10:0010:29
Mentor 6 M
Jarosław Osmólski
10.64
Stranik
10:0111:41
Vega 5 S
Mateusz Krzos
9.97
Norma - Latina
12:2313:45
Aspen 2 26
Patryk Ślęczka
9.96
Stranik
10:5812:00
Nemo XX 28
Jakub Mendys
9.87
Tollhouse
18:1319:57
Swift S
Przemek Jakubczyk
9.81
Stranik
10:4311:33
Nyos RS M
Seba
8.81
Skalka
11:0911:55
Carrera L
Karol Murawiec
8.58
Gdańsk
17:0417:23
Report'air 28
MR
8.23
Srebrna Góra
09:5311:34
Ikuma 27
Waldemar Wójcik
8.01
Bezmiechowa
08:1409:16
Rise 3 S
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.69
Borsk
07:1207:50
Alpha 6 24