Krzysztof Matuszyk
4.32
Holme
12:4813:24
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
7.24
Borsk
07:3008:11
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Krężel
1.32
Przyborowice Górne
12:1212:13
Arak S
Krzysztof Krężel
20.32
Przyborowice Górne
12:1312:22
Arak S
Krzysztof Krężel
15.54
Konopki
09:2510:45
Arak S
Krzysztof Drzycimski
26.05
Piła
07:4709:11
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysiek Róg
33.95
Mszana S
08:4711:03
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Ciach
5.47
Srebrna Góra
10:3412:43
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
64.63
Piła
08:3311:56
Artik 5 28
Konrad Wybult
6.82
Borowa
10:5312:45
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
3.40
Borowa
09:2809:55
Epsilon 7 28
Kasper Pawłowski
21.66
Konopki
09:1811:17
Tequila 4 S
Kasper Pawłowski
3.20
Konopki
08:2608:40
Tequila 4 S
Karol Witkowski
6.38
Platees
08:0508:38
Mentor 2 M
Karol Witkowski
2.33
Platees
07:3907:54
Mentor 2 M
Karol Murawiec
61.37
Gdańsk
06:3508:12
Report'air 28
Karol Murawiec
8.58
Gdańsk
17:0417:23
Report'air 28
juras rapjur
4.51
Srebrna Góra
10:1511:11
Mentor 5 M
Joanna Kocot
27.09
Stranik
09:5711:09
Explorer XS
Jeż Leszek
51.52
Łęki Kościelne
10:2613:13
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.46
Łęki Kościelne
10:0210:12
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
21.22
Mszana S
11:4612:48
UP Trango XC 2 M
Jerzy Adamczyk
20.62
Słubica
10:2511:21
Ion 2 L
Jarosław Osmólski
10.64
Stranik
10:0111:41
Vega 5 S
Jan Rentowski
88.29
Schaufling
07:4211:39
Meru L
Jakub Mendys
9.87
Tollhouse
18:1319:57
Swift S
Jakub Mendys
4.80
Tollhouse
16:5517:21
Swift S
Jacek Miłowski
10.98
Srebrna Góra
11:0412:45
Cure ML
Jacek Krzyżanowski
29.84
Schaufling
07:3909:20
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Antecki
14.29
Stranik
09:2510:05
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
0.73
Stranik
08:3008:32
Golden 4 26
Iwo Banaś
35.95
Tenerife - Tierra del Trigo
10:1413:09
Iota 2 23
Ilona Knapik
25.54
Stranik
09:0010:30
Hook 4 23
Igor Popik
58.20
Łęki Kościelne
08:5212:11
Meru M
Igor Byrski
1.84
Lendak
09:2009:28
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
73.35
Mszana S
08:4511:42
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Piechuła
1.70
Stranik
09:1809:24
Iota 2 29
Grzegorz Pelikan
15.97
Stranik
10:1711:48
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Nowak
10.69
Skalka
10:0010:29
Mentor 6 M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
7.56
Mała Czantoria
10:3811:44
Vega 4 M
Górski Jacek
78.81
Żar
09:0412:38
Guru L
Gonzo
2.35
Ciecień
08:3208:51
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
61.85
Dobra - limanowski
08:5815:31
Chili 3 M
Franciszek Adamus
3.42
Żar
10:5711:24
Mentor 4 S
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.69
Borsk
07:1207:50
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.82
Borsk
08:3608:57
Alpha 6 24
Dawid Olszowy
25.15
Stranik
10:4412:36
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
2.15
Stranik
09:3809:47
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Król
78.08
Grzmiąca
08:1910:56
King M
dawid kopiczko
18.39
Stranik
09:3910:55
Chili 3 L
Daveybee
15.51
Czeszka
08:0508:52
Iota 2 25
Dariusz Chrobak
56.49
Podobin
09:3713:33
XCRacer M
Daniel Rozmus
5.19
Srebrna Góra
08:4110:48
Hook 4 25
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.73
Srebrna Góra
12:3813:14
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.45
Srebrna Góra
09:5410:07
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.32
Srebrna Góra
13:4113:45
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.47
Srebrna Góra
10:5011:11
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
1.33
Srebrna Góra
12:1812:21
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.07
Srebrna Góra
11:1411:15
Golden 3 30
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
88.32
Schaufling
07:1411:39
Meru M
Andrzej Zieliński
2.32
Śnieżnica
12:1212:17
Cyber 4 L
Andrzej Piwowar
23.77
Słubica
09:3911:06
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Koziej
50.36
Stranik
09:0311:19
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.44
Srebrna Góra
13:2914:46
Wasp S
Adrian Orłowski
68.17
Stranik
08:1112:01
Rush 5 ML
Adam Panek
4.08
Ciecień
08:3909:29
Addict 2 L
Adam Mucha
16.97
Śnieżnica
09:5110:52
Pasat 5 28
Adam Grzech
23.71
Srebrna Góra
09:2612:01
Queen 2 ML