Górski Jacek
78.81
Żar
09:0412:38
Guru L
Paweł Szczepanek
19.12
Ciecień
08:1009:46
GTO 2 S
Jacek Antecki
14.29
Stranik
09:2510:05
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
0.73
Stranik
08:3008:32
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.73
Srebrna Góra
12:3813:14
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.07
Srebrna Góra
11:1411:15
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.45
Srebrna Góra
09:5410:07
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.32
Srebrna Góra
13:4113:45
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
1.33
Srebrna Góra
12:1812:21
Golden 3 30
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.47
Srebrna Góra
10:5011:11
Golden 3 30
pawello148
2.54
Ciecień
10:1110:22
Golden 2 26
Paweł Lis
22.18
Norma - Latina
12:3915:38
Factor 2 L
Joanna Kocot
27.09
Stranik
09:5711:09
Explorer XS
Konrad Wybult
6.82
Borowa
10:5312:45
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Wybult
3.40
Borowa
09:2809:55
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Gierlach
95.21
Stranik
09:1112:22
Enzo 3 M
Monika Makowska
28.15
Borsk
08:0811:07
Delta 3 S
Marek Miłowski
58.51
Srebrna Góra
09:5912:33
Delta 3 ML
Wojciech Raś
41.10
Mszana S
08:4611:04
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Chorzępa
12.74
Borzym
09:3711:09
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
2.89
Borzym
12:0912:24
Delta 2 MS
marek mastalerz
86.12
Stranik
08:4412:17
Delta 2 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
23.77
Słubica
09:3911:06
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
23.56
Słubica
09:3911:05
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Krzesiński
23.47
Komprachcice
07:5211:17
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
29.34
Borowa
10:1412:25
Delta 2 ML
Sebastian Zowada
20.53
Komprachcice
08:2310:04
Delta 2 L
Nikesz Michał
33.28
Görlitz
09:4111:00
Delta 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
32.46
Żar
09:1210:39
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Zieliński
2.32
Śnieżnica
12:1212:17
Cyber 4 L
Jacek Miłowski
10.98
Srebrna Góra
11:0412:45
Cure ML
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
30.30
Srebrna Góra
09:5511:52
CHILI 4 XXS
Sławomir Wysocki
47.12
kutnowski
11:0913:10
CHILI 4 XS
Gonzo
61.85
Dobra - limanowski
08:5815:31
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
2.35
Ciecień
08:3208:51
Chili 3 M
Szymon Niemczyk
16.76
Srebrna Góra
10:4312:21
Chili 3 M
dawid kopiczko
18.39
Stranik
09:3910:55
Chili 3 L
Roman Augustynowicz
71.22
Borsk
07:5212:29
Cayenne 5 M
Pawel Bedynski
70.51
Stranik
08:1111:11
Cayenne 5 M
Andrzej Koziej
50.36
Stranik
09:0311:19
Cayenne 4 XL
Seba
8.81
Skalka
11:0911:55
Carrera L
Marcin Szczęsny
27.47
Piła
08:4010:18
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
61.31
Piła
08:4011:50
Buzz Z5 L
Leszek Ziolkowski
52.79
hatterrall hill
10:0112:48
Boomerang 10 L
Łukasz Janda
13.55
Skalka
09:1710:21
Blacklight L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.35
Łęki Kościelne
11:2211:42
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.73
Łęki Kościelne
10:5510:59
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.04
Łęki Kościelne
11:4811:54
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.05
Łęki Kościelne
10:0910:14
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.14
Łęki Kościelne
09:3909:45
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.79
Łęki Kościelne
11:0611:10
BGD BASE ML
Sławo
1.75
Powiat średzki
12:1812:26
Atlas L
Sławo
2.37
Powiat średzki
11:4411:52
Atlas L
Sławo
2.38
Powiat średzki
13:4513:52
Atlas L
Tomasz Muszyński
5.24
Srebrna Góra
11:0412:27
Aspen 5 28
Marek Furman
2.90
Skalka
10:0210:09
Aspen 4 26
Robert Wincencik
27.02
Piła
08:5410:18
Aspen 4 26
Mateusz Krzos
9.97
Norma - Latina
12:2313:45
Aspen 2 26
Krzycha
64.63
Piła
08:3311:56
Artik 5 28
Krzysztof Krężel
20.32
Przyborowice Górne
12:1312:22
Arak S
Krzysztof Krężel
15.54
Konopki
09:2510:45
Arak S
Krzysztof Krężel
1.32
Przyborowice Górne
12:1212:13
Arak S
Mariusz Dawidczyk
43.45
pucki
14:2215:36
Apco Lift 42
Michał Kamiński
13.26
Przylep
10:4911:25
Antea 2 L
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.82
Borsk
08:3608:57
Alpha 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.69
Borsk
07:1207:50
Alpha 6 24
Wojciech Hobler
2.33
Borowa
08:0708:29
Alpha 5 23
Adam Panek
4.08
Ciecień
08:3909:29
Addict 2 L