Bogdan Kozłowski
2.45
Srebrna Góra
09:5410:07
Golden 3 30
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
30.30
Srebrna Góra
09:5511:52
CHILI 4 XXS
Adam Grzech
23.71
Srebrna Góra
09:2612:01
Queen 2 ML
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.47
Srebrna Góra
10:5011:11
Golden 3 30
RomekS
1.87
Srebrna Góra
12:1012:33
Optic 28
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.07
Srebrna Góra
11:1411:15
Golden 3 30
Marek Miłowski
58.51
Srebrna Góra
09:5912:33
Delta 3 ML
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.32
Srebrna Góra
13:4113:45
Golden 3 30
Krzysiek Ciach
5.47
Srebrna Góra
10:3412:43
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Miłowski
10.98
Srebrna Góra
11:0412:45
Cure ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.44
Srebrna Góra
13:2914:46
Wasp S
Szymon Niemczyk
16.76
Srebrna Góra
10:4312:21
Chili 3 M
RomekS
1.87
Srebrna Góra
12:1012:33
Optic 28
Michał Kocot
18.45
Śnieżnica
10:0710:59
Iota 26
Andrzej Zieliński
2.32
Śnieżnica
12:1212:17
Cyber 4 L
Adam Mucha
16.97
Śnieżnica
09:5110:52
Pasat 5 28
Maciej Perz
55.72
Słubica
08:5911:31
Mantra 6 MS
Andrzej Piwowar
23.77
Słubica
09:3911:06
Delta 2 ML
Jerzy Adamczyk
20.62
Słubica
10:2511:21
Ion 2 L
Maciej Gonciarz
23.56
Słubica
09:3911:05
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Kubica
16.22
Skrzyczne
09:2110:40
Mystic 25
Łukasz Janda
13.55
Skalka
09:1710:21
Blacklight L
Grzegorz Nowak
10.69
Skalka
10:0010:29
Mentor 6 M
Marek Furman
2.90
Skalka
10:0210:09
Aspen 4 26
Seba
8.81
Skalka
11:0911:55
Carrera L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
88.32
Schaufling
07:1411:39
Meru M
Jacek Krzyżanowski
29.84
Schaufling
07:3909:20
Sigma 10 25
Jan Rentowski
88.29
Schaufling
07:4211:39
Meru L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
43.45
pucki
14:2215:36
Apco Lift 42
Michał Kamiński
13.26
Przylep
10:4911:25
Antea 2 L
Krzysztof Krężel
1.32
Przyborowice Górne
12:1212:13
Arak S
Krzysztof Krężel
20.32
Przyborowice Górne
12:1312:22
Arak S
Sławo
1.75
Powiat średzki
12:1812:26
Atlas L
Sławo
2.37
Powiat średzki
11:4411:52
Atlas L
Sławo
2.38
Powiat średzki
13:4513:52
Atlas L
Dariusz Chrobak
56.49
Podobin
09:3713:33
XCRacer M
Łukasz Grabiec
1.11
Podobin
09:3809:41
Mentor 3 S
Karol Witkowski
6.38
Platees
08:0508:38
Mentor 2 M
Karol Witkowski
2.33
Platees
07:3907:54
Mentor 2 M
Krzycha
64.63
Piła
08:3311:56
Artik 5 28
Szrama
32.19
Piła
07:2709:10
Rush 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
26.05
Piła
07:4709:11
Poison 3 Xl
Piotr Malaca
18.00
Piła
09:2910:31
Mentor 3 L
Robert Wincencik
27.02
Piła
08:5410:18
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Szczęsny
27.47
Piła
08:4010:18
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
61.31
Piła
08:4011:50
Buzz Z5 L
Paweł Lis
22.18
Norma - Latina
12:3915:38
Factor 2 L
Mateusz Krzos
9.97
Norma - Latina
12:2313:45
Aspen 2 26
Krzysiek Róg
33.95
Mszana S
08:4711:03
Sigma 10 25
Tomek Mysliwiec
72.59
Mszana S
08:3711:37
Mantra 6 ML