Michał Gierlach
95.21
Stranik
09:1112:22
Enzo 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
88.32
Schaufling
07:1411:39
Meru M
Jan Rentowski
88.29
Schaufling
07:4211:39
Meru L
marek mastalerz
86.12
Stranik
08:4412:17
Delta 2 MS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
85.18
Stranik
08:4713:09
Mentor 4 XS
Górski Jacek
78.81
Żar
09:0412:38
Guru L
Dawid Król
78.08
Grzmiąca
08:1910:56
King M
pansabina
76.53
Borsk
08:1112:07
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Kawa
74.96
Mszana S
09:0312:31
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
73.35
Mszana S
08:4511:42
Mantra 6 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
72.59
Mszana S
08:3711:37
Mantra 6 ML
Roman Augustynowicz
71.22
Borsk
07:5212:29
Cayenne 5 M
Pawel Bedynski
70.51
Stranik
08:1111:11
Cayenne 5 M
Przemysław Potocki
69.55
Borsk
08:2811:56
Queen 2 MS
Adrian Orłowski
68.17
Stranik
08:1112:01
Rush 5 ML
Michal Glinski
66.48
Stranik
09:1712:19
Summit XC4 L
Krzycha
64.63
Piła
08:3311:56
Artik 5 28
Gonzo
61.85
Dobra - limanowski
08:5815:31
Chili 3 M
Karol Murawiec
61.37
Gdańsk
06:3508:12
Report'air 28
Marcin Szczęsny
61.31
Piła
08:4011:50
Buzz Z5 L
Marek Miłowski
58.51
Srebrna Góra
09:5912:33
Delta 3 ML
Igor Popik
58.20
Łęki Kościelne
08:5212:11
Meru M
Laki Lakos
57.98
Stranik
09:1111:39
UP Trango XC 3 S
Dariusz Chrobak
56.49
Podobin
09:3713:33
XCRacer M
Maciej Perz
55.72
Słubica
08:5911:31
Mantra 6 MS
WojtasFX
54.70
Konopki
09:5913:00
Q-Light L
Leszek Ziolkowski
52.79
hatterrall hill
10:0112:48
Boomerang 10 L
Święty
52.30
Borsk
08:4011:23
Nexus S
Jeż Leszek
51.52
Łęki Kościelne
10:2613:13
Optic 26
Andrzej Koziej
50.36
Stranik
09:0311:19
Cayenne 4 XL
Sławomir Wysocki
47.12
kutnowski
11:0913:10
CHILI 4 XS
Wojtek Bykowski
46.94
Borsk
07:5510:19
Mantra 6 ML
Mariusz Dawidczyk
43.45
pucki
14:2215:36
Apco Lift 42
Wojciech Raś
41.10
Mszana S
08:4611:04
Delta 2 XS
Piotr Assmann
38.60
Mszana S
09:3212:09
Rook 2 MS
Iwo Banaś
35.95
Tenerife - Tierra del Trigo
10:1413:09
Iota 2 23
Krzysiek Róg
33.95
Mszana S
08:4711:03
Sigma 10 25
Nikesz Michał
33.28
Görlitz
09:4111:00
Delta 2 L
Piotr Nowakowski
33.03
Żar
09:2711:00
UP Trango XC 3 M
Robert Ignasiak
32.46
Żar
09:1210:39
Delta 2 L
Szrama
32.19
Piła
07:2709:10
Rush 3 Xl
Robert Osiński
31.82
Inowrocław
14:0515:04
Nucleon 27
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
30.30
Srebrna Góra
09:5511:52
CHILI 4 XXS
Jacek Krzyżanowski
29.84
Schaufling
07:3909:20
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
29.34
Borowa
10:1412:25
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Kocemba
28.47
Żar
10:2612:31
Mentor 4 S
Monika Makowska
28.15
Borsk
08:0811:07
Delta 3 S
Witold Raś
27.98
Lubatówka
10:0812:08
Vega 4 S
Witold Raś
27.98
Lubatówka
10:0812:08
Vega 4 S
Marcin Szczęsny
27.47
Piła
08:4010:18
Buzz Z5 L