sebakrawiec
4.13
Bezmiechowa
12:3312:58
Dariusz Chrobak
56.49
Podobin
09:3713:33
XCRacer M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.44
Srebrna Góra
13:2914:46
Wasp S
Jarosław Osmólski
10.64
Stranik
10:0111:41
Vega 5 S
Grzegorz Pelikan
15.97
Stranik
10:1711:48
Vega 5 M
Witold Raś
27.98
Lubatówka
10:0812:08
Vega 4 S
Witold Raś
27.98
Lubatówka
10:0812:08
Vega 4 S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
7.56
Mała Czantoria
10:3811:44
Vega 4 M
Laki Lakos
57.98
Stranik
09:1111:39
UP Trango XC 3 S
Piotr Nowakowski
33.03
Żar
09:2711:00
UP Trango XC 3 M
Jerzy Gajda
21.22
Mszana S
11:4612:48
UP Trango XC 2 M
Rafał Chmura
13.06
Borzym
10:1312:12
UP Trango XC 2 L
Małgorzata Myk
1.13
Bassano
09:2609:34
Tequila 5 XS
Małgorzata Myk
3.89
Bassano
11:1911:31
Tequila 5 XS
Kasper Pawłowski
3.20
Konopki
08:2608:40
Tequila 4 S
Kasper Pawłowski
21.66
Konopki
09:1811:17
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Głowacki
4.08
Żar
11:1111:28
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Głowacki
4.77
Żar
11:2912:11
Tequila 4 M
Jakub Mendys
9.87
Tollhouse
18:1319:57
Swift S
Jakub Mendys
4.80
Tollhouse
16:5517:21
Swift S
Michal Glinski
66.48
Stranik
09:1712:19
Summit XC4 L
Dawid Olszowy
2.15
Stranik
09:3809:47
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
25.15
Stranik
10:4412:36
Sprint 3 S
Przemysław Mendez
2.15
Stranik
12:1812:24
Sigma 7 28
Jacek Krzyżanowski
29.84
Schaufling
07:3909:20
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
33.95
Mszana S
08:4711:03
Sigma 10 25
pansabina
76.53
Borsk
08:1112:07
Sigma 10 25
Adrian Orłowski
68.17
Stranik
08:1112:01
Rush 5 ML
Szrama
32.19
Piła
07:2709:10
Rush 3 Xl
Marek Dmochowski
3.43
Stranik
08:5809:17
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
17.13
Stranik
10:5511:50
Rook 2 S
Piotr Assmann
38.60
Mszana S
09:3212:09
Rook 2 MS
Waldemar Wójcik
8.01
Bezmiechowa
08:1409:16
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Wójcik
1.95
Bezmiechowa
09:3409:41
Rise 3 S
Karol Murawiec
8.58
Gdańsk
17:0417:23
Report'air 28
Karol Murawiec
61.37
Gdańsk
06:3508:12
Report'air 28
Sebastian Kontowicz
19.43
Stranik
10:0011:10
Queen M
Przemysław Potocki
69.55
Borsk
08:2811:56
Queen 2 MS
Adam Grzech
23.71
Srebrna Góra
09:2612:01
Queen 2 ML
WojtasFX
54.70
Konopki
09:5913:00
Q-Light L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
26.05
Piła
07:4709:11
Poison 3 Xl
Łukasz Olszewski
1.45
Kamenicky hrad
08:0008:07
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Gorczyca
4.31
Borowa
09:1309:40
Pioneer3 L
Piotr Gorczyca
2.01
Borowa
12:0012:05
Pioneer3 L
Adam Mucha
16.97
Śnieżnica
09:5110:52
Pasat 5 28
RomekS
1.42
Srebrna Góra
11:0111:16
Optic 28
RomekS
1.05
Srebrna Góra
10:1710:21
Optic 28
RomekS
1.87
Srebrna Góra
12:1012:33
Optic 28
RomekS
1.14
Srebrna Góra
09:4109:48
Optic 28
RomekS
1.87
Srebrna Góra
12:1012:33
Optic 28