Zbyszek Jagodziński
19.60
Srebrna Góra
10:4212:10
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
22.14
Srebrna Góra
09:0710:34
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Raś
17.40
Cergowa
08:4510:03
Delta 2 S
Wojciech Raś
73.27
Cergowa
08:4511:58
Delta 2 S
Wojciech Raś
67.72
Cergowa
08:4511:50
Delta 2 S
Wojciech Kocot
11.09
Śnieżnica
09:0509:58
CHILI 4 XS
Wojciech Galica
16.46
Szczebel
07:4108:26
Summit XC4 M
Witold Raś
6.58
Cergowa
08:3609:30
Vega 4 S
Tomek Zmarzły
4.42
Javorovy
08:4909:11
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Zmarzły
7.11
Javorovy
10:1711:19
Sigma 9 27
Tomek Mysliwiec
45.23
Cergowa
07:5011:53
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Sermak
53.30
Żar
08:2912:18
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Tomasz Muszyński
2.55
Srebrna Góra
12:1712:52
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Muszyński
1.73
Srebrna Góra
10:4710:54
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Halka
3.38
Szczebel
10:4510:54
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Halka
7.45
Szczebel
12:5915:15
Mistral 7 XS
Staszek
32.78
Srebrna Góra
08:2011:45
CHILI 4 S
Sebastian Żmijewski
2.14
Srebrna Góra
11:2511:40
Delta 2 MS
Seba
4.52
Javorovy
08:4609:13
Carrera L
Seba
9.87
Javorovy
10:1711:23
Iota 26
Przemysław Mendez
2.82
Mała Czantoria
10:5111:10
Sigma 7 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
39.82
Śnieżnica
09:1811:18
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Zawadzki
0.45
Javorovy
10:0910:10
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
9.12
Javorovy
08:4610:10
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
0.45
Javorovy
10:0910:10
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Stachoń
19.52
Szczebel
10:2311:22
Mentor 2 S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
52.40
Srebrna Góra
08:0411:54
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
0.45
Zasadne
10:3210:37
GTO 2 S
Paweł Szczepanek
34.97
Skrzętla
08:0410:02
GTO 2 S
MR
3.76
Srebrna Góra
11:5712:42
Ikuma 27
Mietek Grochmal
10.56
Wapno
09:4211:05
TRITON 2 L
Michał Mildner
7.41
Skrzyczne
09:5910:58
Cayenne 3 S
Mateusz Styrczula
11.80
Srebrna Góra
10:3311:29
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Siatka
40.80
Szczebel
07:3209:40
Alpina 2 L
Mateusz Kuzło
21.23
Weremień
11:5413:21
Sigma 10 25
Maro
32.37
Szczebel
07:5010:18
Guru L
Mariusz Kozłowski
56.69
Martin
07:1410:02
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Dawidczyk
12.35
Chłapowo
14:3315:36
Buzz Z3 L
Marek Miłowski
28.79
Srebrna Góra
07:4510:09
Delta 3 ML
marek mastalerz
33.53
Skrzyczne
08:5910:44
Delta 2 MS
Marek Furman
4.58
Javorovy
08:4409:23
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Zawiazalec
2.66
Żar
08:4409:08
Fenix 24
Marcin Białobłocki
101.32
Srebrna Góra
07:1412:58
Carrera M
Maciej Pigulski
34.63
Srebrna Góra
08:2211:29
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Gonciarz
17.89
Skrzętla
09:5310:47
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Soboń
8.13
Żar
11:3112:19
Golden 3 26
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
33.43
Skrzyczne
08:5513:16
Mentor 4 XS
Łukasz Janda
10.83
Skrzyczne
08:2709:24
Blacklight L
Leszek Grzenkowicz
7.78
Chłapowo
13:4314:42
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Mazur
13.88
Śnieżnica
09:4310:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23