Marcin Kalamat
41.36
Skrzętla
09:5012:02
XCRacer M
Dariusz Chrobak
133.34
Skrzętla
07:2012:58
XCRacer M
Dominika Kasieczko
18.38
Aschau im Chiemgau
09:2410:30
Wild 21
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.02
Srebrna Góra
12:0213:12
Wasp S
Piotr Jasinski
4.73
Srebrna Góra
13:1514:13
Vega 5 L
Dawid Krajewski
10.88
Szczebel
07:2707:49
Summit XC4 S/M
Dawid Olszowy
13.71
Javorovy
10:1011:54
Sprint 3 S
Grzegorz Wierzba
36.34
Szczebel
08:4910:18
Sigma 8 25
Przemysław Mendez
5.59
Javorovy
09:5910:35
Sigma 7 28
Filip Porzucek
45.09
Piła
08:3510:01
Rush 4 ML
Darecki-Starry
8.98
Srebrna Góra
12:1415:23
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
83.37
Skrzyczne
09:0412:51
Queen 2 MS
Anna Bysiecka
9.08
Mt Avena
07:5308:48
Punk XS
Anna Bysiecka
10.68
Mt Avena
10:4011:28
Punk XS
Bartosz Bysiecki
0.08
Mt Avena
09:3509:38
Pioneer S
Bartosz Bysiecki
5.92
Mt Avena
07:5809:34
Pioneer S
Bartosz Bysiecki
5.26
Mt Avena
10:3711:16
Pioneer S
Bartosz Bysiecki
17.71
Cesiomaggiore
06:4407:20
Pioneer S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
36.94
Skrzyczne
09:1311:43
Nevada 2012 26
Tomasz Halka
10.44
Szczebel
11:0311:42
Mistral 7 XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
60.76
Szczebel
07:3910:42
Mentor 5 L
Szymon Struś
63.90
Szczebel
08:0710:44
Mentor 4 S
Stork X
2.18
Srebrna Góra
12:1612:26
Mentor 4 M
Jan Struś
27.38
Skrzętla
09:2110:48
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
3.71
Srebrna Góra
13:2914:51
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Stachoń
5.09
Szczebel
09:1009:34
Mentor 2 S
Bartłomiej Galanty
10.96
Szczebel
09:2110:14
Mantra 3 S
Marcin Siekierski
30.27
Piła
09:0709:59
Iota 28
Niedźwiedź
3.58
Skrzętla
08:1708:36
Iota 26
święty
10.04
Chłapowo
12:3313:06
Iota 26
Michał Kocot
13.55
Skrzętla
09:0710:10
Iota 26
święty
7.26
Chłapowo
13:3514:02
Iota 26
Andrzej Galica
54.08
Skrzętla
07:2210:03
Iota 2 27
Marek Kwasecki
39.94
Skrzyczne
09:3711:45
Iota 2 25
MR
5.21
Srebrna Góra
12:5314:03
Ikuma 27
Tomasz Sermak
74.17
Żar
07:2212:08
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Waldemar Laskowski
13.39
Skrzętla
07:2608:21
Hook 4 25
Paweł Szczepanek
41.25
Szczebel
07:5510:31
GTO 2 S
Michal Glinski
14.31
Bassano
09:1610:21
Escort L
Zuzanna Masztalska
8.74
Bassano
11:2812:30
Epsilon 8 23
Arkadiusz Antosz
7.74
Kobala
08:5509:38
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skrzypczak
10.45
Kobala
13:0314:07
Ellus 3 L
Michał Skrzypczak
15.15
Kobala
08:4009:31
Ellus 3 L
Marcin G.
18.98
Piła
09:3710:33
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Chorzępa
119.48
Piła
08:4612:40
Delta 2 MS
Nikesz Michał
47.39
Srebrna Góra
10:2612:37
Delta 2 L
Michał Rdk
15.22
Szczebel
09:5210:56
CHILI 4 M
Łukasz Kaczmarek
21.07
Piła
09:1810:00
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Koziej
19.75
Javorovy
10:0811:41
Cayenne 4 XL
Łukasz Czyżewski
55.70
Javorovy
09:0412:00
Cayenne 4 XL
Przemysław Wrzosek
4.74
Řeka
10:4410:50
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Wrzosek
11.43
Javorovy
09:0110:04
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Mildner
3.20
Javorovy
12:3312:53
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Mildner
20.23
Javorovy
09:0310:46
Cayenne 3 S
Seba
7.67
Javorovy
09:5110:35
Carrera L
Bogdan Leja
10.05
Srebrna Góra
11:3814:24
Carrera L
Grzegorz Szafrański
25.18
Piła
08:0308:46
Boomerang 10 M
Łukasz Janda
27.66
Skrzyczne
07:5909:53
Blacklight L
TOMEK STOCH
1.21
Skrzętla
10:0510:11
Atlas 2 M
TOMEK STOCH
4.52
Skrzętla
08:0908:35
Atlas 2 M
Marek Furman
40.73
Javorovy
09:5312:36
Aspen 4 26
Artur Szczerbiak
13.91
Javorovy
08:5511:08
Artik 4 29
Marcin Kempny
45.32
Javorovy
08:5212:40
Alpina 3 ML
Mateusz Siatka
7.43
Dobra
11:4011:51
Alpina 2 L