Zuzanna Masztalska
6.09
Bassano
12:0113:13
Epsilon 8 23
Zuzanna Masztalska
3.75
Costalunga
08:3509:00
Epsilon 8 23
Tomasz Kudaszewicz
42.55
bielski
08:3810:21
Colt 2 23
Święty
123.83
Borsk
07:3812:59
Nexus S
Stork X
1.59
Srebrna Góra
12:4613:22
Mentor 4 M
Ryszard Froń
10.15
Borsk
12:4613:14
Iota 2 27
Ryszard Froń
5.27
Borsk
12:0312:24
Iota 2 27
Ralf
30.68
Hohe Wand South
07:3810:10
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Samsonowicz
43.19
bielski
09:3511:23
Mentor 4 S
rafal lipa
1.92
Sundvollen
12:2112:33
Delta 2 ML
rafal lipa
1.97
Sundvollen
13:2113:34
Delta 2 ML
Przemysław Potocki
123.54
Borsk
07:4912:55
Queen 2 MS
Paweł Kumorek
87.32
Rubbio
08:5813:08
Ace XS
Paweł Chrząszcz
82.46
Rubbio
08:5512:12
Enzo 3 M
pansabina
132.81
Borsk
07:2412:40
Sigma 10 25
Michał Skrzypczak
8.64
Kobala
07:1008:03
Ellus 3 L
Michał Kocot
56.64
Skrzętla
09:4512:10
Iota 26
Michał Kamiński
9.59
Srebrna Góra
07:2211:33
Antea 2 L
Mateusz Z
106.82
Oberdorf
07:1113:43
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Borowy
2.76
Juszczyn
05:0705:12
D-light S
Maro
87.24
Rubbio
09:0812:40
Guru L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
87.31
Rubbio
08:5412:53
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
51.72
Michałków
07:2409:02
Sprint 3 M
Marek Samojeden
24.82
Nowa Wieś
13:4415:27
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
18.46
Javorovy
09:5112:48
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Duszyński
175.51
bielski
08:2214:15
LM6 MS
Maciej Banasik
1.99
Michałków
10:0710:11
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.13
Michałków
08:5709:02
Kantega Xc L
Maciej Banasik
2.15
Michałków
09:1509:23
Kantega Xc L
Leszek Grodkowski
21.98
Borsk
06:5307:51
Delta 2 MS
kszyh
117.11
bielski
09:0512:45
Meru M
Krzysztof Schmidt
88.31
Rubbio
08:5912:55
Enzo 3 L
Karol Prokorym
138.05
Borsk
07:5912:46
Cayenne 5 XS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
133.26
Borsk
08:1312:47
Trango X-Race L
Jacek Szost
18.09
Kohut
13:2014:56
Rook S
Jacek Streich
10.27
Kohut
12:0412:50
Mentor 3 L
Dominika Kasieczko
85.87
Finkenberg
09:3214:01
Wild 21
Daro
4.57
bielski
09:1909:34
Optic 26
Daro
15.91
bielski
09:5610:24
Epsilon 6 28
Darecki-Starry
1.78
Srebrna Góra
12:3412:41
Queen 2 MS
Bogdan Leja
10.12
Srebrna Góra
10:2311:57
Carrera L
Bartosz Bysiecki
7.26
Mt Avena
11:0912:03
Pioneer S
Bartosz Bysiecki
1.32
Mt Avena
10:0010:03
Pioneer S
Bartosz Bysiecki
1.26
Mt Avena
09:1309:17
Pioneer S
Artur Pawlak
1.27
Borsk
05:0805:11
Epsilon 8 29
Artur Bednarczyk
147.96
lubelski
08:0212:48
Artik 4 25
Arkadiusz Antosz
7.43
Kobala
05:1205:34
Epsilon 7 28
Anna Bysiecka
47.97
Mt Avena
08:1110:59
Punk XS
Adam Grzech
210.02
Michałków
07:1512:19
Queen 2 ML