Mateusz Siatka
32.61
Szczebel
06:5708:24
Alpina 2 L
Maro
98.83
Rubbio
08:2112:43
Guru L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
101.01
Rubbio
08:1012:52
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Macias
106.74
Kobala
08:2813:49
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Karaban
12.22
Borsk
10:5711:30
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
2.29
Srebrna Góra
08:2009:32
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
7.42
Srebrna Góra
10:2013:05
Mentor 4 M
Marek Miłowski
18.62
Srebrna Góra
10:3113:29
Delta 3 ML
Marek Królikowski
62.51
bielski
08:2310:55
Delta 2 L
Marek Furman
16.05
Javorovy
10:4813:14
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
21.23
Szczebel
07:4108:52
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Szczęsny
47.88
Piła
09:5212:56
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Kalamat
23.67
Skrzętla
10:0612:28
XCRacer M
Marcin Duszyński
64.58
bielski
09:0110:58
LM6 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
45.30
Srebrna Góra
10:0812:26
Carrera M
Maciej Miętus
6.18
Szczebel
09:5410:56
Golden 4 28
Łukasz Kulis
34.70
Borsk
09:0311:09
Rush 3 M
Łukasz Janda
14.39
Skrzyczne
07:2108:09
Blacklight L
Łukasz Chalcarz
9.77
Szczebel
08:4009:15
Montana 28
Lucjan Tomera
8.85
Szczebel
08:3509:45
Rook L
Lena Szymanek
31.71
Borsk
08:5511:18
Tequila 4 M
Lech Piekarski
30.16
Szczebel
09:0810:15
Arak S
kszyh
147.57
bielski
08:3613:22
Meru M
Krzysztof Smaga
77.33
Śnieżnica
07:5610:15
Carrera S
Krzysztof Siwek
68.01
Szczebel
08:3911:08
Trango X-Race M
Krzysztof Schmidt
67.49
Rubbio
08:1611:09
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Obloza
7.70
Montgomery
11:1611:57
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
12.08
Borsk
11:1511:53
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.48
Borsk
09:2109:56
Hook 4 27
Krzysiek Ciach
11.83
Srebrna Góra
11:4013:42
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
4.99
Srebrna Góra
08:1810:36
Mentor 4 M
Krzycha
18.88
Piła
09:4510:51
Artik 5 28
Konrad Wybult
4.47
Srebrna Góra
12:3515:36
Epsilon 7 28
Kamil Stępień
129.28
Speikboden
07:2214:32
Mentor 4 M
Kamila Bomba
2.52
Borsk
10:4910:54
Alpha 6 26
Jarek ciejka
35.70
Ponnay
10:5313:12
CHILI 4 XS
Jan Struś
35.39
Szczebel
06:5808:44
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rydel
48.40
Ponnay
10:5114:06
Bonanza 2 M
Iwo Banaś
6.45
Tenerife - Taucho
15:2416:10
Hike 35
Igor Popik
37.44
bielski
07:5909:28
Meru M
hydraulik
30.89
Manilla, Mt Borah
00:5902:42
Rook 2 S
GRZERO
8.21
Skrzętla
09:5111:34
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Pawłowski
10.04
Dzikowiec
11:0412:23
Vega 5 M
Grzegorz Hali
22.73
Srebrna Góra
08:2509:54
Chili 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
116.27
Lienz
06:1911:25
Wild 21
Dawid Olszowy
9.57
Javorovy
12:4713:37
Sprint 3 S
Dawid Król
36.63
Srebrna Góra
10:0411:40
Omega XAlps 2 24
Dawid Krajewski
16.42
Szczebel
07:1008:06
Summit XC4 S/M
Daveybee
34.94
Czeszka
07:4109:27
Iota 2 25
Daro
6.32
bielski
10:1110:27
Optic 26