Marcin Kalamat
23.67
Skrzętla
10:0612:28
XCRacer M
Dominika Kasieczko
116.27
Lienz
06:1911:25
Wild 21
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.14
Srebrna Góra
11:3711:47
Wasp S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.17
Srebrna Góra
13:3814:58
Wasp S
Ryszard Tajl
30.89
Piła
09:1212:22
VOLT SM
Aleš Lundiak
35.86
Srebrna Góra
09:4011:14
Venus 4 S
Grzegorz Pawłowski
10.04
Dzikowiec
11:0412:23
Vega 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
6.29
Dzikowiec
11:3112:23
Vega 5 L
Krzysztof Siwek
68.01
Szczebel
08:3911:08
Trango X-Race M
Ralf
78.21
Emberger Alm
07:2311:46
Trango X-Race L
Wojciech Fornalik
4.16
Srebrna Góra
09:4511:30
Tequila 4 M
Andrzej Turewicz
3.60
Skrzętla
11:0111:33
Tequila 4 M
Lena Szymanek
31.71
Borsk
08:5511:18
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Kowalski
37.52
Costalunga
07:5910:34
Tequila 3 L
Dawid Krajewski
16.42
Szczebel
07:1008:06
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Galica
23.92
Sankt Veit im Pongau
07:4909:01
Summit XC4 M
Dawid Olszowy
9.57
Javorovy
12:4713:37
Sprint 3 S
czazal
15.67
pucki
14:5415:26
Speedster 26
Ciup3k
8.41
Szczebel
10:4611:11
Sigma 8 27
Robert Piasecki
3.46
Srebrna Góra
10:5011:24
Sigma 7 26
Zbyszek Deka
107.06
Srebrna Góra
08:3513:20
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Macias
106.74
Kobala
08:2813:49
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Kulis
34.70
Borsk
09:0311:09
Rush 3 M
Lucjan Tomera
8.85
Szczebel
08:3509:45
Rook L
hydraulik
30.89
Manilla, Mt Borah
00:5902:42
Rook 2 S
Darecki-Starry
25.04
Srebrna Góra
08:2813:52
Queen 2 MS
Anna Bysiecka
13.24
Mt Avena
11:0111:56
Punk XS
Anna Bysiecka
39.65
Mt Avena
11:0113:22
Punk XS
Anna Bysiecka
13.24
Mt Avena
11:0111:56
Punk XS
Bartosz Bysiecki
5.00
Mt Avena
11:1511:32
Pioneer S
Stanisław Sokołowski
73.93
bielski
08:1711:19
Optic 28
Daro
6.32
bielski
10:1110:27
Optic 26
Dawid Król
36.63
Srebrna Góra
10:0411:40
Omega XAlps 2 24
Radosław Ambroziak
5.68
bielski
10:2010:34
Nemo 4 31
Radosław Ambroziak
6.43
bielski
11:0511:28
Nemo 4 31
Łukasz Chalcarz
9.77
Szczebel
08:4009:15
Montana 28
Michał Skalniak
37.30
Szczebel
06:3809:07
Mistral 6 26
Igor Popik
37.44
bielski
07:5909:28
Meru M
kszyh
147.57
bielski
08:3613:22
Meru M
Ryszard Jakiel
10.34
Srebrna Góra
11:0813:36
Mentor 5 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
41.84
Szczebel
07:0209:24
Mentor 5 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
77.77
bielski
08:4011:20
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
25.89
Szczebel
07:1708:42
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Cybiak
2.29
Srebrna Góra
08:2009:32
Mentor 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
4.99
Srebrna Góra
08:1810:36
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
3.04
Srebrna Góra
10:1710:46
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
7.42
Srebrna Góra
10:2013:05
Mentor 4 M
Stork X
2.13
Srebrna Góra
08:4809:32
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Bielański
10.73
Stord
08:4810:26
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Stępień
129.28
Speikboden
07:2214:32
Mentor 4 M